National
0
100%
Risultati
Stagione Regolare
22.05
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Digione
0
0
F
22.05
Raon-l'Etape
Brest
2
1
F
22.05
Angoulême
Cherbourg
2
1
F
22.05
Beauvais
Wasquehal
0
0
F
22.05
Pau
Reims
0
3
F
22.05
Sannois-St-Gratien
Sète
1
1
F
22.05
Libourne
Gazélec Ajaccio
1
2
F
22.05
Nîmes
Tours FC
1
0
F
22.05
Cannes
Valenciennes
3
0
F
22.05
Romorantin
Louhans-Cuiseaux
3
2
F
14.05
Wasquehal
Nîmes
2
0
F
14.05
Valenciennes
Libourne
1
1
F
14.05
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Sannois-St-Gratien
0
1
F
14.05
Cherbourg
Beauvais
3
1
F
14.05
Tours FC
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
0
1
F
14.05
Digione
Romorantin
3
1
F
14.05
Gazélec Ajaccio
Raon-l'Etape
2
2
F
14.05
Sète
Cannes
2
2
F
14.05
Brest
Pau
1
0
F
14.05
Reims
Angoulême
3
2
F
08.05
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Wasquehal
1
1
F
08.05
Beauvais
Reims
1
2
F
08.05
Raon-l'Etape
Valenciennes
2
1
F
08.05
Sannois-St-Gratien
Romorantin
1
1
F
08.05
Angoulême
Brest
1
2
F
08.05
Cannes
Louhans-Cuiseaux
1
1
F
08.05
Nîmes
Cherbourg
3
1
F
08.05
Pau
Gazélec Ajaccio
1
2
F
08.05
Libourne
Sète
1
1
F
08.05
Digione
Tours FC
2
1
F
01.05
Wasquehal
Digione
2
0
F
01.05
Cherbourg
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
1
1
F
01.05
Sannois-St-Gratien
Cannes
2
1
F
01.05
Sète
Raon-l'Etape
2
0
F
01.05
Gazélec Ajaccio
Angoulême
4
0
F
01.05
Valenciennes
Pau
2
0
F
01.05
Brest
Beauvais
3
0
F
01.05
Reims
Nîmes
2
1
F
30.04
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Libourne
0
0
F
30.04
Romorantin
Tours FC
4
0
F
24.04
Digione
Cherbourg
2
1
F
24.04
Angoulême
Valenciennes
2
1
F
24.04
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Reims
1
1
F
24.04
Beauvais
Gazélec Ajaccio
0
1
F
24.04
Raon-l'Etape
Louhans-Cuiseaux
0
0
F
24.04
Tours FC
Wasquehal
1
0
F
24.04
Pau
Sète
0
2
F
24.04
Libourne
Sannois-St-Gratien
1
1
F
24.04
Nîmes
Brest
3
0
F
24.04
Cannes
Romorantin
1
1
F
20.04
Brest
Gazélec Ajaccio
1
0
F
16.04
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Pau
3
0
F
16.04
Cherbourg
Tours FC
1
0
F
16.04
Sannois-St-Gratien
Raon-l'Etape
2
1
F
16.04
Gazélec Ajaccio
Nîmes
0
2
F
16.04
Valenciennes
Beauvais
3
0
F
16.04
Sète
Angoulême
1
0
F
16.04
Cannes
Libourne
1
0
F
16.04
Romorantin
Wasquehal
0
0
F
16.04
Brest
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
1
0
F
16.04
Reims
Digione
2
0
F
10.04
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Gazélec Ajaccio
1
0
F
10.04
Beauvais
Sète
1
1
F
10.04
Wasquehal
Cherbourg
1
1
F
10.04
Angoulême
Louhans-Cuiseaux
0
0
F
10.04
Raon-l'Etape
Cannes
2
1
F
10.04
Pau
Sannois-St-Gratien
0
3
F
10.04
Tours FC
Reims
1
0
F
10.04
Nîmes
Valenciennes
1
2
F
10.04
Libourne
Romorantin
0
1
F
10.04
Digione
Brest
2
1
F
03.04
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Beauvais
2
2
F
03.04
Valenciennes
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
0
0
F
03.04
Sannois-St-Gratien
Angoulême
1
0
F
03.04
Libourne
Raon-l'Etape
4
0
F
03.04
Gazélec Ajaccio
Digione
4
2
F
03.04
Sète
Nîmes
0
0
F
03.04
Cannes
Pau
0
0
F
03.04
Romorantin
Cherbourg
1
0
F
03.04
Reims
Wasquehal
2
2
F
03.04
Brest
Tours FC
1
0
F
27.03
Tours FC
Gazélec Ajaccio
7
1
F
27.03
Digione
Valenciennes
2
1
F
27.03
Nîmes
Louhans-Cuiseaux
0
2
F
27.03
Pau
Libourne
2
1
F
27.03
Cherbourg
Reims
1
0
F
27.03
Wasquehal
Brest
0
1
F
27.03
Angoulême
Cannes
1
1
F
27.03
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Sète
0
3
F
27.03
Beauvais
Sannois-St-Gratien
0
0
F
27.03
Raon-l'Etape
Romorantin
0
0
F
20.03
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
1
1
F
20.03
Brest
Cherbourg
1
1
F
20.03
Romorantin
Reims
3
1
F
20.03
Cannes
Beauvais
0
1
F
20.03
Sète
Digione
1
2
F
20.03
Libourne
Angoulême
0
0
F
20.03
Gazélec Ajaccio
Wasquehal
1
1
F
20.03
Sannois-St-Gratien
Nîmes
0
0
F
20.03
Valenciennes
Tours FC
3
0
F