2. Bundesliga Femminile
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 22 (Nord)
25.0514:00
Frauenfußballverein Leipzig
1. FC Lübars
1
3
F
25.0514:00
Meppen
Wolfsburg II
2
2
F
Giornata 22 (Sud)
25.0514:00
Weinberg
Saarbrücken
0
0
F
25.0514:00
Hoffenheim II
ETSV Würzburg
0
0
F
25.0514:00
1. FFC Frankfurt II
Crailsheim
0
0
F
25.0514:00
Alemannia Aachen
VfL Sindelfingen
1
0
F
25.0514:00
Colonia
Bayern Monaco II
3
2
F
25.0514:00
Montabaur
FFC 08 Niederkirchen
1
0
F
Giornata 22 (Nord)
25.0514:00
Union Berlino
Gütersloh
3
10
F
25.0514:00
Werder Brema
BV Cloppenburg
4
0
F
25.0514:00
Magdeburger FFC
Holstein Kiel
1
5
F
25.0514:00
Turbine Potsdam II
Bochum
2
2
F
Giornata 21 (Nord)
17.0514:00
Gütersloh
Meppen
1
1
F
Giornata 21 (Sud)
17.0514:00
Bayern Monaco II
Weinberg
3
1
F
17.0514:00
Saarbrücken
Montabaur
8
0
F
17.0514:00
VfL Sindelfingen
Colonia
0
1
F
17.0514:00
ETSV Würzburg
1. FFC Frankfurt II
0
2
F
17.0514:00
FFC 08 Niederkirchen
Hoffenheim II
0
2
F
17.0514:00
Crailsheim
Alemannia Aachen
3
0
F
Giornata 21 (Nord)
17.0514:00
1. FC Lübars
Union Berlino
6
1
F
17.0514:00
BV Cloppenburg
Frauenfußballverein Leipzig
2
1
F
17.0514:00
Holstein Kiel
Werder Brema
0
4
F
17.0514:00
Bochum
Magdeburger FFC
5
3
F
17.0514:00
Wolfsburg II
Turbine Potsdam II
3
5
F
Giornata 20 (Nord)
10.0514:00
Werder Brema
Bochum
4
1
F
10.0514:00
Wolfsburg II
Gütersloh
2
5
F
Giornata 20 (Sud)
10.0514:00
Weinberg
VfL Sindelfingen
2
3
F
10.0514:00
FFC 08 Niederkirchen
Saarbrücken
2
2
F
10.0514:00
1. FFC Frankfurt II
Hoffenheim II
3
1
F
Giornata 20 (Nord)
10.0514:00
Magdeburger FFC
Turbine Potsdam II
1
5
F
10.0511:00
Meppen
1. FC Lübars
0
3
F
10.0511:00
Union Berlino
BV Cloppenburg
0
2
F
Giornata 20 (Sud)
10.0511:00
Alemannia Aachen
ETSV Würzburg
1
0
F
10.0511:00
Colonia
Crailsheim
3
0
F
10.0511:00
Montabaur
Bayern Monaco II
0
5
F
Giornata 20 (Nord)
09.0514:00
Frauenfußballverein Leipzig
Holstein Kiel
5
0
F
Giornata 19 (Nord)
03.0514:00
1. FC Lübars
Wolfsburg II
4
1
F
Giornata 19 (Sud)
03.0514:00
VfL Sindelfingen
Montabaur
0
0
F
03.0514:00
ETSV Würzburg
Colonia
1
4
F
03.0514:00
1. FFC Frankfurt II
Alemannia Aachen
3
3
F
03.0514:00
Hoffenheim II
Saarbrücken
0
4
F
03.0514:00
Crailsheim
Weinberg
1
4
F
Giornata 19 (Nord)
03.0514:00
BV Cloppenburg
Meppen
0
0
F
03.0514:00
Magdeburger FFC
Werder Brema
0
5
F
03.0511:00
Gütersloh
Turbine Potsdam II
1
4
F
03.0511:00
Bochum
Frauenfußballverein Leipzig
0
4
F
03.0511:00
Holstein Kiel
Union Berlino
3
2
F
Giornata 19 (Sud)
03.0511:00
Bayern Monaco II
FFC 08 Niederkirchen
6
1
F
Giornata 18 (Nord)
26.0414:00
Meppen
Holstein Kiel
6
2
F
26.0414:00
Wolfsburg II
BV Cloppenburg
6
3
F
26.0414:00
Frauenfußballverein Leipzig
Magdeburger FFC
6
0
F
Giornata 18 (Sud)
26.0414:00
Weinberg
ETSV Würzburg
0
1
F
26.0414:00
Montabaur
Crailsheim
4
2
F
26.0414:00
FFC 08 Niederkirchen
VfL Sindelfingen
1
1
F
26.0414:00
Colonia
1. FFC Frankfurt II
4
1
F
Giornata 18 (Nord)
26.0411:00
Union Berlino
Bochum
3
3
F
26.0411:00
Gütersloh
1. FC Lübars
0
0
F
26.0411:00
Werder Brema
Turbine Potsdam II
1
3
F
Giornata 18 (Sud)
26.0411:00
Saarbrücken
Bayern Monaco II
3
0
F
26.0411:00
Alemannia Aachen
Hoffenheim II
2
1
F
Giornata 17 (Nord)
19.0414:00
Bochum
Meppen
2
2
F
19.0414:00
Magdeburger FFC
Union Berlino
1
2
F
19.0414:00
BV Cloppenburg
Gütersloh
2
2
F
Giornata 17 (Sud)
19.0414:00
ETSV Würzburg
Montabaur
1
0
F
19.0414:00
1. FFC Frankfurt II
Weinberg
2
1
F
19.0414:00
Hoffenheim II
Bayern Monaco II
1
2
F
19.0414:00
Alemannia Aachen
Colonia
3
4
F
19.0414:00
VfL Sindelfingen
Saarbrücken
1
5
F
19.0414:00
Crailsheim
FFC 08 Niederkirchen
7
2
F
Giornata 17 (Nord)
19.0411:00
Turbine Potsdam II
1. FC Lübars
2
0
F
19.0411:00
Holstein Kiel
Wolfsburg II
0
5
F
18.0415:00
Werder Brema
Frauenfußballverein Leipzig
2
1
F
Giornata 16 (Nord)
29.0314:00
Wolfsburg II
Bochum
1
1
F
29.0314:00
Gütersloh
Holstein Kiel
4
0
F
29.0314:00
Meppen
Magdeburger FFC
1
0
F
29.0314:00
Frauenfußballverein Leipzig
Turbine Potsdam II
3
0
F
Giornata 16 (Sud)
29.0314:00
FFC 08 Niederkirchen
ETSV Würzburg
2
2
F
29.0314:00
Saarbrücken
Crailsheim
2
2
F
29.0314:00
Bayern Monaco II
VfL Sindelfingen
3
1
F
29.0314:00
Montabaur
1. FFC Frankfurt II
4
0
F
29.0314:00
Colonia
Hoffenheim II
1
1
F
Giornata 16 (Nord)
29.0311:00
1. FC Lübars
BV Cloppenburg
1
2
F
29.0311:00
Union Berlino
Werder Brema
1
4
F
Giornata 16 (Sud)
29.0311:00
Weinberg
Alemannia Aachen
3
1
F
Giornata 15 (Sud)
22.0314:00
Crailsheim
Bayern Monaco II
1
0
F
Giornata 15 (Nord)
22.0314:00
Bochum
Gütersloh
1
0
F
Giornata 15 (Sud)
22.0314:00
Hoffenheim II
VfL Sindelfingen
0
1
F
Giornata 15 (Nord)
22.0314:00
Werder Brema
Meppen
3
0
F
22.0314:00
Holstein Kiel
1. FC Lübars
0
3
F
22.0314:00
Magdeburger FFC
Wolfsburg II
1
0
F
22.0314:00
Frauenfußballverein Leipzig
Union Berlino
5
1
F
Giornata 15 (Sud)
22.0314:00
Alemannia Aachen
Montabaur
1
2
F
22.0314:00
1. FFC Frankfurt II
FFC 08 Niederkirchen
3
0
F
22.0314:00
ETSV Würzburg
Saarbrücken
0
3
F
22.0311:00
Colonia
Weinberg
1
0
F
Giornata 15 (Nord)
22.0311:00
Turbine Potsdam II
BV Cloppenburg
1
2
F
Giornata 14 (Sud)
15.0314:00
Weinberg
Hoffenheim II
0
5
F
15.0314:00
VfL Sindelfingen
Crailsheim
1
2
F
Giornata 14 (Nord)
15.0314:00
Wolfsburg II
Werder Brema
0
4
F
15.0314:00
BV Cloppenburg
Holstein Kiel
4
0
F