2. Bundesliga Femminile
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 26 (Stagione Regolare)
29.0514:00
Friburgo II
SC Sand
0
0
F
29.0514:00
Ingolstadt
Bayern Monaco II
0
3
F
29.0514:00
Gütersloh
Eintracht Francoforte II
2
0
F
29.0514:00
Turbine Potsdam II
RB Leipzig
2
5
F
29.0514:00
Norimberga
Hoffenheim II
3
0
F
29.0514:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
Wolfsburg II
2
2
F
29.0514:00
Andernach
Colonia II
6
1
F
Giornata 25 (Stagione Regolare)
21.0514:00
SC Sand
Andernach
1
1
F
21.0514:00
Bayern Monaco II
Norimberga
3
0
F
21.0514:00
Hoffenheim II
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
3
F
21.0514:00
Wolfsburg II
Turbine Potsdam II
4
4
F
21.0514:00
Eintracht Francoforte II
Friburgo II
3
1
F
21.0514:00
RB Leipzig
Gütersloh
1
2
F
21.0511:00
Colonia II
Ingolstadt
1
2
F
Giornata 24 (Stagione Regolare)
14.0514:00
Gütersloh
Wolfsburg II
3
1
F
14.0514:00
SC Sand
Eintracht Francoforte II
0
0
F
14.0511:00
Ingolstadt
Andernach
0
4
F
14.0511:00
Turbine Potsdam II
Hoffenheim II
4
0
F
14.0511:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
Bayern Monaco II
2
0
F
14.0511:00
Friburgo II
RB Leipzig
1
2
F
14.0511:00
Norimberga
Colonia II
6
2
F
Giornata 23 (Stagione Regolare)
07.0514:00
Andernach
Eintracht Francoforte II
4
4
F
07.0514:00
Ingolstadt
Norimberga
0
2
F
07.0511:00
Wolfsburg II
Friburgo II
1
1
F
07.0511:00
RB Leipzig
SC Sand
0
1
F
07.0511:00
Bayern Monaco II
Turbine Potsdam II
4
1
F
07.0511:00
Hoffenheim II
Gütersloh
2
4
F
Giornata 10 (Stagione Regolare)
06.0511:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
Colonia II
5
1
F
Giornata 22 (Stagione Regolare)
30.0414:00
SC Sand
Wolfsburg II
2
0
F
30.0414:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
Ingolstadt
2
2
F
30.0414:00
Friburgo II
Hoffenheim II
2
3
F
30.0411:00
Norimberga
Andernach
2
1
F
30.0411:00
Eintracht Francoforte II
RB Leipzig
0
6
F
30.0411:00
Gütersloh
Bayern Monaco II
1
0
F
30.0411:00
Turbine Potsdam II
Colonia II
0
0
F
Giornata 21 (Stagione Regolare)
23.0414:00
Hoffenheim II
SC Sand
0
0
F
23.0411:00
Andernach
RB Leipzig
1
3
F
23.0411:00
Wolfsburg II
Eintracht Francoforte II
2
0
F
23.0411:00
Ingolstadt
Turbine Potsdam II
3
2
F
23.0411:00
Bayern Monaco II
Friburgo II
0
4
F
22.0417:00
Colonia II
Gütersloh
0
1
F
22.0415:30
Norimberga
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
0
F
Giornata 20 (Stagione Regolare)
16.0414:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
Andernach
3
2
F
16.0414:00
SC Sand
Bayern Monaco II
0
1
F
16.0414:00
Eintracht Francoforte II
Hoffenheim II
0
1
F
16.0411:00
Gütersloh
Ingolstadt
1
2
F
16.0411:00
Turbine Potsdam II
Norimberga
0
4
F
16.0411:00
Friburgo II
Colonia II
0
0
F
06.0415:00
RB Leipzig
Wolfsburg II
3
1
F
Giornata 19 (Stagione Regolare)
02.0414:00
Colonia II
SC Sand
1
1
F
02.0414:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
Turbine Potsdam II
1
2
F
02.0411:00
Bayern Monaco II
Eintracht Francoforte II
0
1
F
02.0411:00
Hoffenheim II
RB Leipzig
0
3
F
02.0411:00
Andernach
Wolfsburg II
1
1
F
02.0411:00
Ingolstadt
Friburgo II
1
0
F
02.0411:00
Norimberga
Gütersloh
2
0
F
Giornata 18 (Stagione Regolare)
26.0314:00
Gütersloh
Carl Zeiss Jena
2
0
F
26.0314:00
Eintracht Francoforte II
Colonia II
0
1
F
26.0311:00
Turbine Potsdam II
Andernach
1
7
F
26.0311:00
Friburgo II
Norimberga
0
2
F
26.0311:00
SC Sand
Ingolstadt
1
3
F
26.0311:00
Wolfsburg II
Hoffenheim II
2
1
F
26.0311:00
RB Leipzig
Bayern Monaco II
3
0
F
Giornata 17 (Stagione Regolare)
19.0314:00
Norimberga
SC Sand
2
3
F
19.0314:00
Andernach
Hoffenheim II
0
0
F
19.0311:00
Bayern Monaco II
Wolfsburg II
1
0
F
19.0311:00
Ingolstadt
Eintracht Francoforte II
0
1
F
19.0311:00
Colonia II
RB Leipzig
1
4
F
19.0311:00
Turbine Potsdam II
Gütersloh
1
3
F
19.0311:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
Friburgo II
0
4
F
Giornata 16 (Stagione Regolare)
12.0314:00
Eintracht Francoforte II
Norimberga
1
2
F
12.0314:00
SC Sand
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
2
F
12.0314:00
Gütersloh
Andernach
2
0
F
12.0311:00
RB Leipzig
Ingolstadt
0
1
F
12.0311:00
Friburgo II
Turbine Potsdam II
3
1
F
12.0311:00
Wolfsburg II
Colonia II
2
1
F
12.0311:00
Hoffenheim II
Bayern Monaco II
1
1
F
Giornata 15 (Stagione Regolare)
05.0314:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
Eintracht Francoforte II
2
1
F
05.0314:00
Colonia II
Hoffenheim II
3
1
F
05.0311:00
Turbine Potsdam II
SC Sand
0
2
F
05.0311:00
Gütersloh
Friburgo II
2
1
F
05.0311:00
Norimberga
RB Leipzig
1
2
F
05.0311:00
Ingolstadt
Wolfsburg II
0
1
F
05.0311:00
Andernach
Bayern Monaco II
0
0
F
Giornata 14 (Stagione Regolare)
26.0214:00
Hoffenheim II
Ingolstadt
3
0
F
26.0211:00
SC Sand
Gütersloh
2
0
F
26.0211:00
Eintracht Francoforte II
Turbine Potsdam II
4
1
F
26.0211:00
Bayern Monaco II
Colonia II
3
0
F
26.0211:00
Friburgo II
Andernach
3
3
F
26.0211:00
Wolfsburg II
Norimberga
0
2
F
24.0217:00
RB Leipzig
Carl Zeiss Jena
5
1
F
Giornata 23 (Stagione Regolare)
19.0211:00
Colonia II
Carl Zeiss Jena
2
3
F
Giornata 12 (Stagione Regolare)
19.0211:00
Gütersloh
RB Leipzig
0
4
F
Giornata 13 (Stagione Regolare)
12.0214:00
SC Sand
Friburgo II
2
1
F
12.0214:00
Bayern Monaco II
Ingolstadt
2
0
F
12.0214:00
RB Leipzig
Turbine Potsdam II
5
0
F
12.0214:00
Wolfsburg II
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
0
F
12.0214:00
Hoffenheim II
Norimberga
4
0
F
12.0214:00
Colonia II
Andernach
1
1
F
12.0211:00
Eintracht Francoforte II
Gütersloh
1
1
F