Regionalliga
0
100%
Risultati
Play-Off Promozione - Finale
01.0617:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
Viktoria Colonia
0
1
F
31.0520:30
07 Elversberg
SpVgg Unterhaching
2
2
F
31.0519:00
Meppen 1912
Waldhof Mannheim 07
0
0
F
28.0514:30
Waldhof Mannheim 07
Meppen 1912
0
0
F
28.0514:00
Viktoria Colonia
Carl Zeiss Jena
2
3
F
28.0514:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
07 Elversberg
3
0
F
Giornata 34 (Baviera)
20.0514:00
Bayern Hof
Schalding-Heining
0
1
F
20.0514:00
Garching
Wacker Burghausen
4
0
F
20.0514:00
Memmingen
Seligenporten
1
3
F
20.0514:00
Greuther Furth II
Illertissen
0
1
F
20.0514:00
1860 Rosenheim
Buchbach
2
3
F
Giornata 34 (Ovest)
20.0514:00
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
Verl 1924
1
2
F
20.0514:00
Schalke 04 II
Borussia Dortmund II
0
1
F
20.0514:00
Colonia II
Alemannia Aachen
1
2
F
20.0514:00
Wattenscheid 09
Rot Weiss Ahlen
0
0
F
20.0514:00
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
Rödinghausen
3
4
F
20.0514:00
Sprockhövel
Rot Weiss Essen
1
1
F
Giornata 38 (Sud-Ovest)
20.0514:00
Hoffenheim II
Stoccarda Kickers
0
2
F
20.0514:00
Eintracht Trier 05
Waldhof Mannheim 07
0
1
F
20.0514:00
Wormatia 08 Worms
TuS Koblenz
2
1
F
20.0514:00
Nöttingen 1957
Kaiserslautern II
4
0
F
20.0514:00
Pirmasens
TSV Steinbach
2
0
F
20.0514:00
FC Gießen
Homburg Saar
2
4
F
20.0514:00
Saarbrücken
Hessen Kassel
2
1
F
20.0514:00
Astoria Walldorf
Ulm 1846
2
1
F
20.0514:00
Stoccarda II
Kickers Offenbach
2
0
F
Giornata 34 (Ovest)
20.0514:00
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
4
2
F
20.0514:00
Bonner SC
Viktoria Colonia
2
0
F
20.0514:00
Wiedenbrück
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1
2
F
Giornata 34 (Nord-Est)
20.0513:30
FC Viktoria Berlin
Union Fürstenwalde
1
3
F
20.0513:30
Babelsberg 03
Auerbach
4
0
F
20.0513:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
Budissa Bautzen
4
1
F
20.0513:30
BFC Dynamo
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
4
F
20.0513:30
Schönberg
Neustrelitz
2
1
F
20.0513:30
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig II
BAK '07
2
1
F
20.0513:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
Hertha Berlino II
4
0
F
20.0513:30
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
Energie Cottbus
3
2
F
20.0513:30
Wacker Nordhausen
Luckenwalde
3
0
F
Giornata 34 (Nord)
20.0513:00
Hannover 96 II
LSK Hansa
1
0
F
20.0513:00
Eichede
Eintracht Norderstedt
1
2
F
20.0513:00
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Lübeck
2
1
F
20.0513:00
Germania Egestorf
Havelse
1
0
F
20.0513:00
Borussia Hildesheim
St. Pauli II
1
1
F
20.0513:00
Weiche Flensburg
Drochtersen / Assel
1
0
F
20.0513:00
Eintracht Braunschw. II
VfL Wolfsburg II
1
2
F
20.0513:00
Lupo-Martini
Meppen 1912
0
2
F
19.0519:00
Amburgo II
Oldenburg 1897
1
1
F
Giornata 34 (Baviera)
19.0519:00
Monaco 1860 II
SpVgg Unterhaching
0
3
F
19.0518:30
Bayreuth
Ingolstadt II
0
1
F
18.0519:00
Bayern Monaco II
Norimberga II
2
1
F
18.0518:30
Augusta II
Schweinfurt 05
4
0
F
Giornata 33 (Nord)
14.0515:00
Meppen 1912
Hannover 96 II
0
0
F
14.0515:00
LSK Hansa
Eichede
3
0
F
14.0515:00
Drochtersen / Assel
Eintracht Braunschw. II
1
2
F
14.0515:00
Germania Egestorf
Borussia Hildesheim
5
1
F
14.0515:00
Oldenburg 1897
Havelse
3
1
F
14.0514:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
Amburgo II
3
1
F
Giornata 33 (Nord-Est)
14.0513:30
Neustrelitz
Rasen Ballsport Leipzig II
1
3
F
14.0513:30
Hertha Berlino II
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
1
1
F
14.0513:30
Energie Cottbus
Wacker Nordhausen
2
0
F
14.0513:30
BAK '07
Lokomotive Leipzig
0
1
F
14.0513:30
Union Fürstenwalde
Schönberg
5
3
F
14.0513:30
Auerbach
ZFC Meuselwitz
1
2
F
14.0513:30
Budissa Bautzen
BFC Dynamo
0
4
F
14.0513:30
Luckenwalde
Babelsberg 03
1
4
F
Giornata 33 (Ovest)
13.0514:15
Viktoria Colonia
Wiedenbrück
4
0
F
13.0514:00
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
Bonner SC
0
0
F
13.0514:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
2
1
F
13.0514:00
Rot Weiss Essen
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
3
2
F
13.0514:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sprockhövel
2
1
F
13.0514:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
1
0
F
13.0514:00
Rödinghausen
Wattenscheid 09
2
2
F
13.0514:00
Alemannia Aachen
Schalke 04 II
3
2
F
13.0514:00
Verl 1924
Colonia II
1
1
F
Giornata 37 (Sud-Ovest)
13.0514:00
TuS Koblenz
Stoccarda II
2
5
F
13.0514:00
Ulm 1846
Wormatia 08 Worms
1
1
F
13.0514:00
Hessen Kassel
Astoria Walldorf
1
1
F
13.0514:00
TSV Steinbach
Saarbrücken
1
2
F
13.0514:00
Homburg Saar
Pirmasens
0
1
F
13.0514:00
Kaiserslautern II
FC Gießen
1
2
F
13.0514:00
Kickers Offenbach
Hoffenheim II
1
0
F
13.0514:00
Stoccarda Kickers
Eintracht Trier 05
2
1
F
13.0514:00
07 Elversberg
Nöttingen 1957
4
0
F
Giornata 33 (Baviera)
13.0514:00
Ingolstadt II
Bayern Hof
7
2
F
13.0514:00
Illertissen
Memmingen
2
0
F
13.0514:00
Seligenporten
Garching
0
0
F
13.0514:00
Buchbach
Monaco 1860 II
0
1
F
13.0514:00
Wacker Burghausen
1860 Rosenheim
0
1
F
13.0514:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
Bayreuth
5
1
F
Giornata 33 (Nord)
13.0514:00
St. Pauli II
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
2
2
F
Giornata 33 (Baviera)
13.0514:00
Schalding-Heining
Augusta II
4
4
F
Giornata 33 (Nord)
13.0514:00
Lübeck
Weiche Flensburg
2
0
F
Giornata 33 (Nord-Est)
13.0513:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Viktoria Berlin
0
2
F
Giornata 33 (Nord)
13.0512:00
VfL Wolfsburg II
Lupo-Martini
2
2
F
Giornata 33 (Baviera)
12.0519:00
Schweinfurt 05
Bayern Monaco II
1
3
F
11.0518:00
Norimberga II
Greuther Furth II
2
1
F
Giornata 26 (Nord)
10.0519:00
LSK Hansa
Drochtersen / Assel
1
0
F
Giornata 22 (Ovest)
10.0518:30
Schalke 04 II
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
0
1
F
Giornata 29 (Baviera)
09.0518:30
Ingolstadt II
Wacker Burghausen
6
0
F
Giornata 32 (Baviera)
08.0519:00
Greuther Furth II
Schweinfurt 05
1
2
F