Central League Cup
0
100%
Risultati
Sud - Finale
10.0520:00
Barnet FC Riserva
Bristol City Riserva
1
2
F
Nord - Finale
11.0414:00
Wigan Athletic FC Riserva
Fleetwood Town Riserva
3
1
F
Sud - Semifinali
23.0314:00
Bristol City Riserva
Portsmouth FC Riserva
3
1
F
21.0314:00
AFC Wimbledon Riserva
Barnet FC Riserva
2
3
F
Nord - Semifinali
28.0215:00
Chesterfield FC Riserva
Wigan Athletic FC Riserva
1
1
F
28.0214:00
Fleetwood Town Riserva
Sheffield United Riserva
3
2
F
Sud
07.0214:00
Barnet FC Riserva
AFC Wimbledon Riserva
1
1
F
Classifica
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sheffield United Riserva | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | P V V V |
2
|
Newcastle United FC Riserva | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | V N V P |
3
|
Hartlepool United Riserva | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | V P P V |
4
|
Bradford City Riserva | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:11 | -9 | V P V P |
5
|
Rotherham United Riserva | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | P P N P |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Chesterfield FC Riserva | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 | V N V V |
2
|
Shrewsbury Town Riserva | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | N P V V |
3
|
Nottingham Forest FC Riserva | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | V P V P |
4
|
Mansfield Town Riserva | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | V P P P |
5
|
Notts County FC Riserva | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | P P P V |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 3
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Fleetwood Town Riserva | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V V |
2
|
Wigan Athletic FC Riserva | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | +6 | V V P |
3
|
Port Vale Riserva | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | P P V |
4
|
Morecambe Riserva | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:12 | -11 | P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Barnet FC Riserva | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | +6 | N P V V |
2
|
AFC Wimbledon Riserva | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | N P V V |
3
|
Peterborough United FC Riserva | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | V V P P |
4
|
Southend United FC Riserva | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | V P P V |
5
|
Colchester United FC Riserva | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | V P P P |
Semifinali
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bristol City Riserva | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | V V P |
2
|
Portsmouth FC Riserva | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | V P V |
3
|
Exeter City FC Riserva | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | P V V |
4
|
Newport County FC Riserva | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:13 | -9 | P P P |
Semifinali