Coppa di Lega
0
100%
Risultati
Finale
27.0217:00
Arsenal
Birmingham City
1
2
F
Semifinali
26.0120:45
Birmingham City
West Ham United
S
3
1
2
1
F
25.0120:45
Arsenal
Ipswich Town
3
0
F
12.0120:45
Ipswich Town
Arsenal
1
0
F
11.0120:45
West Ham United
Birmingham City
2
1
F
Quarti di Finale
01.1220:45
Birmingham City
Aston Villa
2
1
F
01.1220:45
Ipswich Town
West Bromwich Albion
1
0
F
30.1120:45
West Ham United
Manchester United
4
0
F
30.1120:45
Arsenal
Wigan Athletic
2
0
F
Ottavi di Finale
27.1020:45
West Ham United
Stoke City
S
3
1
1
1
F
27.1020:45
Newcastle
Arsenal
0
4
F
27.1020:45
Aston Villa
Burnley
S
2
1
1
1
F
26.1021:00
Manchester United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
3
2
F
26.1020:45
Wigan Athletic
Swansea City
2
0
F
26.1020:45
Birmingham City
Brentford
R
4
3
1
1
F
26.1020:45
Ipswich Town
Northampton Town
3
1
F
26.1020:45
Leicester City
West Bromwich Albion
1
4
F
Terzo Turno
22.0921:00
West Bromwich Albion
Manchester City
2
1
F
22.0921:00
Liverpool
Northampton Town
R
2
4
2
2
F
22.0920:45
Wigan Athletic
Preston North End
2
1
F
22.0920:45
Scunthorpe United
Manchester United
2
5
F
22.0920:45
Aston Villa
Blackburn Rovers
3
1
F
22.0920:45
Chelsea
Newcastle
3
4
F
21.0920:45
Birmingham City
Milton Keynes Dons
3
1
F
21.0920:45
Brentford
Everton
R
4
3
1
1
F
21.0920:45
Portsmouth
Leicester City
1
2
F
21.0920:45
Stoke City
Fulham
2
0
F
21.0920:45
Tottenham Hotspur
Arsenal
S
1
4
1
1
F
21.0920:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Notts County
S
4
2
1
1
F
21.0920:45
Burnley
Bolton Wanderers
1
0
F
21.0920:45
Millwall
Ipswich Town
1
2
F
21.0920:45
Sunderland
West Ham United
1
2
F
21.0920:45
Peterborough United
Swansea City
1
3
F
Secondo Turno
26.0820:45
Birmingham City
Rochdale
3
2
F
25.0821:00
Everton
Huddersfield Town
5
1
F
25.0821:00
Fulham
Port Vale
6
0
F
25.0820:45
Accrington Stanley
Newcastle
2
3
F
24.0821:00
Reading
Northampton Town
R
2
4
3
3
F
24.0821:00
Blackburn Rovers
Norwich City
3
1
F
24.0820:45
Portsmouth
Crystal Palace
R
4
3
1
1
F
24.0820:45
Scunthorpe United
Sheffield Wednesday
4
2
F
24.0820:45
Stoke City
Shrewsbury Town
2
1
F
24.0820:45
Southampton
Bolton Wanderers
0
1
F
24.0820:45
Tranmere Rovers
Swansea City
1
3
F
24.0820:45
Sunderland
Colchester United
2
0
F
24.0820:45
Watford
Notts County
1
2
F
24.0820:45
West Ham United
Oxford United
1
0
F
24.0820:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Southend United
S
2
1
1
1
F
24.0820:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Blackpool
S
4
3
3
3
F
24.0820:45
Morecambe
Burnley
1
3
F
24.0820:45
Millwall
Middlesbrough
2
1
F
24.0820:45
Peterborough United
Cardiff City
2
1
F
24.0820:45
Leyton Orient
West Bromwich Albion
0
2
F
24.0820:45
Leeds United
Leicester City
1
2
F
24.0820:45
Hartlepool United
Wigan Athletic
0
3
F
24.0820:45
Crewe Alexandra
Ipswich Town
S
0
1
0
0
F
24.0820:45
Brentford
Hull City
2
1
F
24.0820:45
Bradford City
Preston North End
S
1
2
1
1
F
Primo Turno
11.0820:45
Hartlepool United
Sheffield United
2
0
F
11.0820:45
Torquay United
Reading
S
0
1
0
0
F
11.0820:45
Cardiff City
Burton Albion
S
4
1
1
1
F
10.0820:45
Barnsley
Rochdale
0
1
F
10.0820:45
Walsall
Tranmere Rovers
0
1
F
10.0820:45
Morecambe
Coventry City
2
0
F
10.0820:45
Chesterfield
Middlesbrough
1
2
F
10.0820:45
Peterborough United
Rotherham United
4
1
F
10.0820:45
Bradford City
Nottingham Forest
S
2
1
1
1
F
10.0820:45
Doncaster Rovers
Accrington Stanley
S
1
2
1
1
F
10.0820:45
Leeds United
Lincoln City
4
0
F
10.0820:45
Stockport County
Preston North End
0
5
F
10.0820:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Bury FC
1
0
F
10.0820:45
Scunthorpe United
Oldham Athletic
2
1
F
10.0820:45
Crewe Alexandra
Derby County
1
0
F
10.0820:45
Carlisle United
Huddersfield Town
0
1
F
10.0820:45
Southend United
Bristol City
S
3
2
2
2
F
10.0820:45
Exeter City
Ipswich Town
S
2
3
2
2
F
10.0820:45
Wycombe Wanderers
Millwall
S
1
2
1
1
F
10.0820:45
Leicester City
Macclesfield Town FC
4
3
F
10.0820:45
Aldershot Town
Watford
0
3
F
10.0820:45
Swindon Town
Leyton Orient
1
2
F
10.0820:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
1
F
10.0820:45
Yeovil Town
Crystal Palace
0
1
F
10.0820:45
Northampton Town
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
0
F
10.0820:45
Hereford United FC
Colchester United
0
3
F
10.0820:45
Oxford United
Bristol Rovers
6
1
F
10.0820:45
Southampton
Bournemouth
2
0
F
10.0820:45
Swansea City
Barnet
3
0
F
10.0820:45
Plymouth Argyle
Notts County
0
1
F
10.0820:45
Shrewsbury Town
Charlton Athletic
4
3
F
10.0820:45
Norwich City
Gillingham
4
1
F
10.0820:45
Queens Park Rangers
Port Vale
1
3
F
10.0820:45
Brentford
Cheltenham Town
2
1
F
09.0820:45
Stevenage
Portsmouth
1
2
F