Counties Leagues
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 12 (North West Counties League Premier)
31.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Runcorn Town
Whitchurch Alport
31.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Warrington Rylands
Charnock Richard
31.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Litherland Remyca
Avro
31.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Squires Gate
Northwich Victoria
31.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Padiham
Hanley Town
31.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Irlam
Burscough
31.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Bootle
Winsford United
31.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Barnoldswick Town
Skelmersdale United
United Counties League Premier
22.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Anstey Nomads
Boston Town
22.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Rugby Town
Loughborough University
22.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Holbeach United
Quorn
22.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Deeping Rangers
Cogenhoe United
22.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Peterborough N Star
Sleaford Town
22.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Lutterworth Town
Oadby Town
22.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Desborough Town
Shepshed Dynamo
22.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Wellingborough Town
Harborough Town
Spartan South Midlands League Premier
22.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Harpenden Town
Potton United
22.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Biggleswade United
Dunstable Town
22.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Baldock Town
Oxhey Jets
22.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Wembley
Crawley Green
22.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Broadfields United
North Greenford United
22.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Harefield United
Arlesey Town
22.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Colney Heath
Eynesbury Rovers
22.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
London Colney
Aylesbury
15.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Newport Pagnell Town
Edgware Town
15.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Oxhey Jets
Biggleswade United
15.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Baldock Town
Tring Athletic
15.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Aylesbury
Potton United
15.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Leighton Town
Broadfields United
15.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Harefield United
Eynesbury Rovers
15.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
North Greenford United
Dunstable Town
Northern League One
15.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Seaham Red Star
Guisborough Town
Giornata 38 (North West Counties League Premier)
15.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Squires Gate
Hanley Town
15.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Warrington Rylands
Winsford United
15.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Longridge Town
Whitchurch Alport
15.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Skelmersdale United
Bootle
15.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Runcorn Town
Northwich Victoria
15.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Litherland Remyca
Barnoldswick Town
15.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Congleton Town
Charnock Richard
15.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Irlam
Padiham
15.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Burscough
Avro
Eastern Counties League Premier
15.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Kirkley & Pakefield
Thetford Town
15.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Hadleigh United
Godmanchester Rovers
15.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Stanway Rovers
Walsham Le Willows
15.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Mildenhall Town
Woodbridge Town
15.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Long Melford
Brantham Athletic
15.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Gorleston
Haverhill Rovers
15.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Ely City
Wroxham
15.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Norwich United
Clacton
Southern Combination League Premier
15.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Crawley Down Gatwick
Little Common
15.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Horsham YMCA
Peacehaven & Telscombe
15.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Langney Wanderers FC
Horley Town
15.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Newhaven
Broadbridge Heath
15.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Lingfield
Hassocks
15.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Pagham
Eastbourne Town
15.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Steyning Town
Loxwood
15.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
East Preston
Eastbourne United
15.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Uckfield Town
Saltdean United
United Counties League Premier
15.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Lutterworth Town
Wellingborough Town
15.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Rugby Town
Sleaford Town
15.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Rothwell Corinthians
Shepshed Dynamo
15.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Peterborough N Star
Leicester Nirvana
15.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Loughborough University
Pinchbeck United
15.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Holbeach United
Cogenhoe United
15.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Oadby Town
Desborough Town
15.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Boston Town
Northampton ON Chenecks
15.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Anstey Nomads
Deeping Rangers
Western League Premier
15.0515:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Street
Bradford Town
15.0515:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Westbury United
Exmouth
15.0515:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Tavistock
Chipping Sodbury Town
15.0515:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Roman Glass St George
Plymouth Parkway
15.0515:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Keynsham Town
Buckland Athletic
15.0515:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Odd Down AFC
Bitton
15.0515:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Hallen
Bridgwater Town
15.0515:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Clevedon Town
Cribbs
15.0515:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Brislington
Bridport
15.0515:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Cadbury Heath
Shepton Mallet
Southern Combination League Premier
15.0515:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Alfold
Lancing
Spartan South Midlands League Premier
11.0520:45
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Harpenden Town
Broadfields United
11.0520:45
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Potton United
Arlesey Town
11.0520:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Oxhey Jets
Wembley
11.0520:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Leighton Town
Baldock Town
11.0520:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Edgware Town
Leverstock Green
11.0520:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Harefield United
Tring Athletic
11.0520:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
London Colney
North Greenford United
08.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
North Greenford United
Aylesbury
08.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Arlesey Town
Harefield United
08.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Crawley Green
Potton United
08.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Eynesbury Rovers
Oxhey Jets
08.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Wembley
Biggleswade United
08.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
London Colney
Leighton Town
08.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Newport Pagnell Town
Colney Heath
08.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Leverstock Green
Harpenden Town
Southern Combination League Premier
08.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Eastbourne Town
Steyning Town
08.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
East Preston
Uckfield Town
08.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Broadbridge Heath
Little Common
08.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Pagham
Lingfield
08.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Horsham YMCA
Langney Wanderers FC
08.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Alfold
08.0516:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Hassocks
Crawley Down Gatwick