FA Cup Femminile
0
100%
Risultati
Finale
26.0516:00
Arsenal
Bristol City
3
0
F
Semifinali
28.0415:00
Bristol City
Notts County LFC
2
0
F
26.0420:00
Liverpool
Arsenal
1
2
F
Sesto Turno
14.0415:00
Bristol City
Everton
3
2
F
09.0420:30
Arsenal
Birmingham City
6
0
F
31.0315:00
Sunderland
Liverpool
1
2
F
Quinto Turno
31.0315:00
Nottingham Forest
Arsenal
0
7
F
Sesto Turno
31.0313:00
Notts County LFC
Leeds
4
0
F
Quinto Turno
30.0317:00
Oxford United
Everton
0
7
F
17.0315:00
Sunderland
Manchester City
4
0
F
17.0315:00
Aston Villa
Liverpool
0
5
F
17.0315:00
Doncaster Belles
Bristol City
0
2
F
17.0315:00
Cardiff City
Birmingham City
1
3
F
17.0315:00
Notts County LFC
Chelsea
1
0
F
17.0315:00
Leeds
Yeovil Town LFC
4
0
F
Quarto Turno
24.0215:00
Yeovil Town LFC
Portsmouth
3
0
F
24.0215:00
Gillingham
Nottingham Forest
2
3
F
24.0215:00
Coventry United
Manchester City
0
1
F
24.0215:00
Watford
Leeds
0
2
F
24.0215:00
Cardiff City
Reading
S
2
1
1
1
F
24.0215:00
Aston Villa
Preston North End WFC
3
0
F
24.0214:00
Oxford United
Newcastle United
2
1
F
24.0214:00
Sporting Club Albion LFC
Sunderland
1
2
F
Terzo Turno
17.0214:00
Sheffield United
Nottingham Forest
1
5
F
03.0215:00
Reading
Brighton & Hove Albion
4
2
F
03.0215:00
Ipswich Town
Aston Villa
0
2
F
03.0215:00
Leeds
West Ham United
3
2
F
03.0215:00
Preston North End WFC
London City Lionesses
3
2
F
03.0215:00
London Bees
Yeovil Town LFC
0
3
F
03.0215:00
Portsmouth
Hounslow
5
0
F
03.0215:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Cardiff City
0
4
F
03.0215:00
Charlton Athletic
Oxford United
1
2
F
03.0215:00
Middlesbrough
Sunderland
1
6
F
03.0215:00
Derby County
Watford
0
4
F
03.0215:00
Manchester City
Sheffield
3
2
F
03.0214:00
Coventry United
Morecambe LFC
2
1
F
Secondo Turno
03.0214:00
Nottingham Forest
Bradford City
6
3
F
Terzo Turno
03.0214:00
Swindon Town
Gillingham
S
0
1
0
0
F
03.0213:00
Newcastle United
Plymouth Argyle
2
1
F
03.0211:30
Leafield Athletic
Sporting Club Albion LFC
2
3
F
Secondo Turno
06.0115:00
Larkhall Athletic
Plymouth Argyle
0
2
F
06.0115:00
Gillingham
Milton Keynes Dons
6
1
F
06.0115:00
Leafield Athletic
Hashtag United
6
0
F
06.0114:00
Chesham United
Hounslow
S
1
2
1
1
F
06.0114:00
Middlesbrough
Huddersfield Town
4
1
F
06.0114:00
Sheffield United
Durham Wildcats LFC
4
2
F
06.0114:00
Leicester City WFC
Preston North End WFC
0
2
F
06.0114:00
Sheffield
Blackburn Rovers
2
1
F
06.0114:00
Loughborough Foxes
Derby County
0
2
F
06.0114:00
Morecambe LFC
Liverpool Feds
6
3
F
06.0114:00
London Corinthians LFC
West Ham United
0
3
F
06.0114:00
Ipswich Town
Cambridge United
1
0
F
06.0114:00
Westfield LFC
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
9
F
06.0114:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Nuneaton Town LFC
2
0
F
06.0114:00
Lewes
Reading
1
2
F
06.0114:00
Oxford United
Keynsham Town
6
1
F
06.0114:00
Newcastle United
Radcliffe Olympic LFC
2
0
F
06.0114:00
London City Lionesses
Wolverhampton
3
1
F
06.0114:00
Colchester United LFC
Sporting Club Albion LFC
1
5
F
06.0114:00
Colne Valley LFC
Yeovil Town LFC
0
8
F
06.0114:00
Exeter City
Swindon Town
2
3
F
Primo Turno
16.1214:00
Leeds City Vixens LFC
Huddersfield Town
R
4
5
3
3
F
09.1215:00
Middlesbrough
Peterlee Town LFC
5
2
F
09.1215:00
Cambridge United
Brentwood Town LFC
4
0
F
09.1215:00
Enfield Town
Chesham United
1
3
F
09.1215:00
Chichester & Selsey
Swindon Town
1
4
F
09.1215:00
Keynsham Town
University of Portsmouth LFC
8
0
F
09.1214:00
Parkwood Rangers LFC
Colne Valley LFC
1
4
F
09.1214:00
Chorley
Morecambe LFC
2
4
F
09.1214:00
Durham Wildcats LFC
Blackpool FC Ladies
4
0
F
09.1214:00
Sheffield United
Mossley Hill LFC
2
1
F
09.1214:00
Liverpool Feds
Crewe Alexandra LFC
1
0
F
09.1214:00
Loughborough Foxes
Leicester City LFC
1
0
F
09.1214:00
Stoke City
Leafield Athletic
2
3
F
09.1214:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Luton Town LFC
2
1
F
09.1214:00
Rise Park LFC
Nuneaton Town LFC
1
3
F
09.1214:00
Radcliffe Olympic LFC
Lutterworth Athletic LFC
6
1
F
09.1214:00
Arlesey Town
Hashtag United
1
3
F
09.1214:00
Bradford City
Stockport County
3
1
F
09.1214:00
AFC Sudbury Ladies
London Corinthians LFC
0
5
F
09.1214:00
Ipswich Town
AFC Wimbledon
5
1
F
09.1214:00
Westfield LFC
MSA LFC
2
1
F
09.1214:00
Southampton Saints WFC
Larkhall Athletic
S
0
2
0
0
F
09.1214:00
Forest Green Rovers LFC
Plymouth Argyle
S
2
3
2
2
F
09.1214:00
Exeter City
Brislington LFC
7
0
F
09.1214:00
Oxford United
Newquay
2
1
F