FA Cup
0
100%
Risultati
Finale
19.0516:00
Chelsea
Manchester United
S
1
0
0
0
F
Semifinali
15.0417:00
Blackburn Rovers
Chelsea
S
1
2
1
1
F
14.0418:30
Watford
Manchester United
1
4
F
Sesto Turno (Replay)
19.0321:05
Tottenham Hotspur
Chelsea
1
2
F
19.0321:00
Manchester United
Middlesbrough
1
0
F
Sesto Turno
11.0319:00
Plymouth Argyle
Watford
0
1
F
11.0317:00
Blackburn Rovers
Manchester City
2
0
F
11.0313:45
Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur
3
3
F
10.0318:30
Middlesbrough
Manchester United
2
2
F
Quinto Turno (Replay)
28.0221:00
Blackburn Rovers
Arsenal
1
0
F
27.0221:05
Reading
Manchester United
2
3
F
27.0221:00
West Bromwich Albion
Middlesbrough
R
4
5
1
1
F
Quinto Turno
18.0217:00
Fulham
Tottenham Hotspur
0
4
F
18.0214:10
Preston North End
Manchester City
1
3
F
17.0218:15
Manchester United
Reading
1
1
F
17.0216:00
Watford
Ipswich Town
1
0
F
17.0216:00
Plymouth Argyle
Derby County
2
0
F
17.0216:00
Middlesbrough
West Bromwich Albion
2
2
F
17.0216:00
Chelsea
Norwich City
4
0
F
17.0213:30
Arsenal
Blackburn Rovers
0
0
F
Quarto Turno (Replay)
14.0221:05
Bolton Wanderers
Arsenal
S
1
3
1
1
F
13.0221:00
Middlesbrough
Bristol City
R
5
4
2
2
F
13.0220:45
Norwich City
Blackpool
S
3
2
1
1
F
Quarto Turno
28.0117:00
Arsenal
Bolton Wanderers
1
1
F
28.0116:00
Manchester City
Southampton
3
1
F
28.0115:00
Chelsea
Nottingham Forest
3
0
F
28.0113:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
West Bromwich Albion
0
3
F
27.0118:15
Manchester United
Portsmouth
2
1
F
27.0116:00
Blackpool
Norwich City
1
1
F
27.0116:00
Crystal Palace
Preston North End
0
2
F
27.0116:00
Derby County
Bristol Rovers
1
0
F
27.0116:00
West Ham United
Watford
0
1
F
27.0116:00
Barnet
Plymouth Argyle
0
2
F
27.0116:00
Bristol City
Middlesbrough
2
2
F
27.0116:00
Ipswich Town
Swansea City
1
0
F
27.0116:00
Fulham
Stoke City
3
0
F
27.0116:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Southend United
3
1
F
27.0116:00
Birmingham City
Reading
2
3
F
27.0113:30
Luton Town
Blackburn Rovers
0
4
F
Terzo Turno (Replay)
23.0120:45
Luton Town
Queens Park Rangers
1
0
F
17.01
Fulham
Leicester City
4
3
F
17.01
Newcastle
Birmingham City
1
5
F
17.01
Tottenham Hotspur
Cardiff City
4
0
F
16.01
Barnsley
Southend United
0
2
F
16.01
Ipswich Town
Chester City FC
1
0
F
16.01
Coventry City
Bristol City
0
2
F
16.01
Manchester City
Sheffield Wednesday
2
1
F
16.01
Oldham Athletic
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
2
F
16.01
Middlesbrough
Hull City
4
3
F
16.01
Plymouth Argyle
Peterborough United
2
1
F
Terzo Turno
09.01
Barnet
Colchester United
2
1
F
09.01
Reading
Burnley
3
2
F
07.01
Manchester United
Aston Villa
2
1
F
07.01
Sheffield Wednesday
Manchester City
1
1
F
07.01
Cardiff City
Tottenham Hotspur
0
0
F
07.01
Everton
Blackburn Rovers
1
4
F
06.01
Sheffield United
Swansea City
0
3
F
06.01
Leicester City
Fulham
2
2
F
06.01
West Ham United
Brighton & Hove Albion
3
0
F
06.01
Portsmouth
Wigan Athletic
2
1
F
06.01
Derby County
Wrexham
3
1
F
06.01
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Oldham Athletic
2
2
F
06.01
Tamworth
Norwich City
1
4
F
06.01
Preston North End
Sunderland
1
0
F
06.01
Liverpool
Arsenal
1
3
F
06.01
Watford
Stockport County
4
1
F
06.01
Bristol City
Coventry City
3
3
F
06.01
Peterborough United
Plymouth Argyle
1
1
F
06.01
Crystal Palace
Swindon Town
2
1
F
06.01
Queens Park Rangers
Luton Town
2
2
F
06.01
Southend United
Barnsley
1
1
F
06.01
West Bromwich Albion
Leeds United
3
1
F
06.01
Birmingham City
Newcastle
2
2
F
06.01
Hull City
Middlesbrough
1
1
F
06.01
Chelsea
Macclesfield Town FC
6
1
F
06.01
Doncaster Rovers
Bolton Wanderers
0
4
F
06.01
Torquay United
Southampton
0
2
F
06.01
Chester City FC
Ipswich Town
0
0
F
06.01
Blackpool
Aldershot Town
4
2
F
06.01
Nottingham Forest
Charlton Athletic
2
0
F
05.01
Bristol Rovers
Hereford United FC
1
0
F
05.01
Stoke City
Millwall
2
0
F
Secondo Turno (Replay)
12.12
Chester City FC
Bury FC
1
3
F
12.12
Leyton Orient
Torquay United
1
2
F
12.12
Bournemouth
Bristol Rovers
0
1
F
12.12
Millwall
Bradford City
S
1
0
0
0
F
12.12
Doncaster Rovers
Mansfield Town
2
0
F
12.12
Basingstoke Town
Aldershot Town
1
3
F
12.12
Nottingham Forest
Salisbury City FC
2
0
F
Secondo Turno
03.12
Bristol City
Gillingham
4
3
F
03.12
Salisbury City FC
Nottingham Forest
1
1
F
02.12
Barnet
Northampton Town
4
1
F
02.12
Brighton & Hove Albion
Stafford Rangers
3
0
F
02.12
Aldershot Town
Basingstoke Town
1
1
F
02.12
Scunthorpe United
Wrexham
0
2
F
02.12
Darlington FC
Swansea City
1
3
F
02.12
Milton Keynes Dons
Blackpool
0
2
F
02.12
Mansfield Town
Doncaster Rovers
1
1
F
02.12
Macclesfield Town FC
Hartlepool United
2
1
F
02.12
Rushden & Diamonds FC
Tamworth
1
2
F