FA Cup
0
100%
Risultati
Finale
17.0516:00
Cardiff City
Portsmouth
0
1
F
Semifinali
06.0417:00
Barnsley
Cardiff City
0
1
F
05.0413:15
West Bromwich Albion
Portsmouth
0
1
F
Sesto Turno
09.0319:00
Bristol Rovers
West Bromwich Albion
1
5
F
09.0315:00
Middlesbrough
Cardiff City
0
2
F
08.0318:30
Barnsley
Chelsea
1
0
F
08.0313:45
Manchester United
Portsmouth
0
1
F
Quinto Turno (Replay)
27.0221:00
Middlesbrough
Sheffield United
S
1
0
0
0
F
Quinto Turno
17.0217:00
Preston North End
Portsmouth
0
1
F
17.0215:00
Sheffield United
Middlesbrough
0
0
F
16.0218:15
Manchester United
Arsenal
4
0
F
16.0216:00
Chelsea
Huddersfield Town
3
1
F
16.0216:00
Cardiff City
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2
0
F
16.0216:00
Liverpool
Barnsley
1
2
F
16.0216:00
Coventry City
West Bromwich Albion
0
5
F
16.0213:30
Bristol Rovers
Southampton
1
0
F
Quarto Turno
27.0117:00
Sheffield United
Manchester City
2
1
F
27.0115:00
Manchester United
Tottenham Hotspur
3
1
F
27.0113:30
Hereford United FC
Cardiff City
1
2
F
26.0118:15
Wigan Athletic
Chelsea
1
2
F
26.0116:00
Arsenal
Newcastle
3
0
F
26.0116:00
Barnet
Bristol Rovers
0
1
F
26.0116:00
Coventry City
Millwall
2
1
F
26.0116:00
Peterborough United
West Bromwich Albion
0
3
F
26.0116:00
Derby County
Preston North End
1
4
F
26.0116:00
Liverpool
Havant & Waterlooville
5
2
F
26.0116:00
Oldham Athletic
Huddersfield Town
0
1
F
26.0116:00
Portsmouth
Plymouth Argyle
2
1
F
26.0116:00
Watford
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1
4
F
26.0116:00
Southampton
Bury FC
2
0
F
26.0113:30
Mansfield Town
Middlesbrough
0
2
F
25.0120:45
Southend United
Barnsley
0
1
F
Terzo Turno (Replay)
22.0120:45
Barnet
Swindon Town
R
2
0
1
1
F
22.0120:45
Bristol Rovers
Fulham
R
5
3
0
0
F
22.0120:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Derby County
R
2
4
1
1
F
16.0121:05
Manchester City
West Ham United
1
0
F
16.0120:45
Hereford United FC
Tranmere Rovers
1
0
F
16.0120:45
Havant & Waterlooville
Swansea City
4
2
F
16.0120:45
Newcastle
Stoke City
4
1
F
15.0121:00
Liverpool
Luton Town
5
0
F
15.0121:00
Reading
Tottenham Hotspur
0
1
F
15.0120:45
Bury FC
Norwich City
2
1
F
15.0120:45
Millwall
Walsall
2
1
F
15.0120:45
West Bromwich Albion
Charlton Athletic
R
4
3
2
2
F
Terzo Turno
06.0119:00
Stoke City
Newcastle
0
0
F
06.0117:00
Luton Town
Liverpool
1
1
F
06.0115:00
Burnley
Arsenal
0
2
F
06.0115:00
Fulham
Bristol Rovers
2
2
F
06.0115:00
Derby County
Sheffield Wednesday
2
2
F
05.0118:15
Aston Villa
Manchester United
0
2
F
05.0116:30
Everton
Oldham Athletic
0
1
F
05.0116:00
Barnsley
Blackpool
2
1
F
05.0116:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Mansfield Town
1
2
F
05.0116:00
Blackburn Rovers
Coventry City
1
4
F
05.0116:00
Bolton Wanderers
Sheffield United
0
1
F
05.0116:00
Bristol City
Middlesbrough
1
2
F
05.0116:00
Chelsea
Queens Park Rangers
1
0
F
05.0116:00
Charlton Athletic
West Bromwich Albion
1
1
F
05.0116:00
Colchester United
Peterborough United
1
3
F
05.0116:00
Ipswich Town
Portsmouth
0
1
F
05.0116:00
Huddersfield Town
Birmingham City
2
1
F
05.0116:00
Plymouth Argyle
Hull City
3
2
F
05.0116:00
Norwich City
Bury FC
1
1
F
05.0116:00
Preston North End
Scunthorpe United
1
0
F
05.0116:00
Southampton
Leicester City
2
0
F
05.0116:00
Sunderland
Wigan Athletic
0
3
F
05.0116:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Reading
2
2
F
05.0116:00
West Ham United
Manchester City
0
0
F
05.0116:00
Tranmere Rovers
Hereford United FC
2
2
F
05.0116:00
Watford
Crystal Palace
2
0
F
05.0116:00
Swansea City
Havant & Waterlooville
1
1
F
05.0116:00
Swindon Town
Barnet
1
1
F
05.0116:00
Southend United
Dagenham & Redbridge
5
2
F
05.0115:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Cambridge United
2
1
F
05.0115:00
Walsall
Millwall
0
0
F
05.0114:00
Chasetown
Cardiff City
1
3
F
Secondo Turno (Replay)
11.1220:45
Southend United
Oxford United
3
0
F
11.1220:45
Chasetown
Port Vale
1
0
F
11.1220:45
Walsall
Northampton Town
1
0
F
11.1220:45
Luton Town
Nottingham Forest
1
0
F
11.1220:45
Barnet
Burton Albion
1
0
F
10.1220:45
Swansea City
Horsham
6
2
F
Secondo Turno
02.1215:00
Port Vale
Chasetown
1
1
F
02.1214:10
Harrogate Railway Athletic FC
Mansfield Town
2
3
F
01.1216:00
Bradford City
Tranmere Rovers
0
3
F
01.1216:00
Burton Albion
Barnet
1
1
F
01.1216:00
Bury FC
Exeter City
1
0
F
01.1216:00
Cambridge United
Weymouth
1
0
F
01.1216:00
Hereford United FC
Hartlepool United
2
0
F
01.1216:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Kidderminster Harriers
3
1
F
01.1216:00
Huddersfield Town
Grimsby Town
3
0
F
01.1216:00
Millwall
Bournemouth
2
1
F
01.1216:00
Notts County
Havant & Waterlooville
0
1
F
01.1216:00
Northampton Town
Walsall
1
1
F
01.1216:00
Oxford United
Southend United
0
0
F
01.1216:00
Torquay United
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
2
F
01.1216:00
Swindon Town
Forest Green Rovers
3
2
F
01.1216:00
Staines Town
Peterborough United
0
5
F
01.1216:00
Bristol Rovers
Rushden & Diamonds FC
5
1
F
01.1216:00
Oldham Athletic
Crewe Alexandra
1
0
F