FA Cup
0
100%
Risultati
Finale
30.0516:00
Chelsea
Everton
2
1
F
Semifinali
19.0417:00
Manchester United
Everton
R
2
4
0
0
F
18.0418:15
Arsenal
Chelsea
1
2
F
Sesto Turno
17.0320:45
Arsenal
Hull City
2
1
F
08.0317:00
Everton
Middlesbrough
2
1
F
Quinto Turno
08.0314:30
Arsenal
Burnley
3
0
F
Sesto Turno
07.0318:15
Fulham
Manchester United
0
4
F
07.0313:30
Coventry City
Chelsea
0
2
F
Quinto Turno (Replay)
26.0220:45
Hull City
Sheffield United
2
1
F
25.0221:10
Middlesbrough
West Ham United
2
0
F
24.0221:00
Fulham
Swansea City
2
1
F
24.0220:45
Coventry City
Blackburn Rovers
1
0
F
Quarto Turno (Replay)
16.0220:45
Arsenal
Cardiff City
4
0
F
Quinto Turno
15.0217:30
Derby County
Manchester United
1
4
F
15.0215:30
Everton
Aston Villa
3
1
F
14.0218:30
Watford
Chelsea
1
3
F
14.0216:00
Blackburn Rovers
Coventry City
2
2
F
14.0216:00
West Ham United
Middlesbrough
1
1
F
14.0216:00
Sheffield United
Hull City
1
1
F
14.0213:45
Swansea City
Fulham
1
1
F
Quarto Turno (Replay)
04.0221:10
Everton
Liverpool
S
1
0
0
0
F
04.0221:00
Blackburn Rovers
Sunderland
S
2
1
1
1
F
04.0220:45
Nottingham Forest
Derby County
2
3
F
04.0220:45
Aston Villa
Doncaster Rovers
3
1
F
03.0220:45
Burnley
West Bromwich Albion
3
1
F
Quarto Turno
25.0117:00
Liverpool
Everton
1
1
F
25.0114:30
Cardiff City
Arsenal
0
0
F
24.0118:15
Manchester United
Tottenham Hotspur
2
1
F
24.0116:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Middlesbrough
1
2
F
24.0116:00
Watford
Crystal Palace
4
3
F
24.0116:00
Kettering Town
Fulham
2
4
F
24.0116:00
West Bromwich Albion
Burnley
2
2
F
24.0116:00
Doncaster Rovers
Aston Villa
0
0
F
24.0116:00
Torquay United
Coventry City
0
1
F
24.0116:00
Chelsea
Ipswich Town
3
1
F
24.0116:00
Portsmouth
Swansea City
0
2
F
24.0116:00
Sheffield United
Charlton Athletic
2
1
F
24.0116:00
Sunderland
Blackburn Rovers
0
0
F
24.0116:00
Hull City
Millwall
2
0
F
24.0113:40
Hartlepool United
West Ham United
0
2
F
23.0120:45
Derby County
Nottingham Forest
1
1
F
Terzo Turno (Replay)
20.0120:45
Doncaster Rovers
Cheltenham Town
3
0
F
14.0121:10
Southend United
Chelsea
1
4
F
14.0121:00
Crystal Palace
Leicester City
2
1
F
14.0120:45
Newcastle
Hull City
0
1
F
13.0121:00
Peterborough United
West Bromwich Albion
0
2
F
13.0120:45
Burnley
Queens Park Rangers
S
2
1
1
1
F
13.0120:45
Norwich City
Charlton Athletic
0
1
F
13.0120:45
Bristol City
Portsmouth
0
2
F
13.0120:45
Crewe Alexandra
Millwall
2
3
F
Terzo Turno
13.0120:45
Birmingham City
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
2
F
13.0120:45
Cheltenham Town
Doncaster Rovers
0
0
F
13.0120:45
Histon
Swansea City
1
2
F
13.0120:45
Leyton Orient
Sheffield United
1
4
F
05.0121:00
Blyth Spartans
Blackburn Rovers
0
1
F
04.0117:00
Southampton
Manchester United
0
3
F
04.0114:30
Gillingham
Aston Villa
1
2
F
03.0118:25
Preston North End
Liverpool
0
2
F
03.0116:00
Watford
Scunthorpe United
1
0
F
03.0116:00
Portsmouth
Bristol City
0
0
F
03.0116:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Fulham
1
2
F
03.0116:00
West Ham United
Barnsley
3
0
F
03.0116:00
Middlesbrough
Barrow
2
1
F
03.0116:00
Hull City
Newcastle
0
0
F
03.0116:00
Chelsea
Southend United
1
1
F
03.0116:00
Manchester City
Nottingham Forest
0
3
F
03.0116:00
Cardiff City
Reading
2
0
F
03.0116:00
Ipswich Town
Chesterfield
3
0
F
03.0116:00
Charlton Athletic
Norwich City
1
1
F
03.0116:00
Torquay United
Blackpool
1
0
F
03.0116:00
Millwall
Crewe Alexandra
2
2
F
03.0116:00
Forest Green Rovers
Derby County
3
4
F
03.0116:00
Queens Park Rangers
Burnley
0
0
F
03.0116:00
Leicester City
Crystal Palace
0
0
F
03.0116:00
Arsenal
Plymouth Argyle
3
1
F
03.0116:00
Kettering Town
Eastwood Town FC
2
1
F
03.0116:00
Macclesfield Town FC
Everton
0
1
F
03.0116:00
Coventry City
Kidderminster Harriers
2
0
F
03.0116:00
Sunderland
Bolton Wanderers
2
1
F
03.0116:00
West Bromwich Albion
Peterborough United
1
1
F
03.0114:00
Hartlepool United
Stoke City
2
0
F
02.0121:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Wigan Athletic
3
1
F
Secondo Turno (Replay)
23.1220:45
Droylsden FC
Chesterfield
2
1
F
16.1220:45
Blyth Spartans
Bournemouth
1
0
F
10.1220:45
Kettering Town
Notts County
2
1
F
Secondo Turno
09.1220:45
Chesterfield
Droylsden FC
2
2
F
Secondo Turno (Replay)
09.1220:45
Stockport County
Gillingham
1
2
F
09.1220:45
Tranmere Rovers
Peterborough United
S
1
2
1
1
F
Secondo Turno
03.1220:45
Carlisle United
Crewe Alexandra
0
2
F
02.1220:45
Morecambe
Cheltenham Town
2
3
F
30.1114:00
Notts County
Kettering Town
1
1
F
30.1113:15
Histon
Leeds United
1
0
F
29.1118:30
Bournemouth
Blyth Spartans
0
0
F
29.1116:00
Eastwood Town FC
Wycombe Wanderers
2
0
F
29.1116:00
Peterborough United
Tranmere Rovers
0
0
F
29.1116:00
Leicester City
Dagenham & Redbridge
3
2
F
29.1116:00
Bradford City
Leyton Orient
1
2
F
29.1116:00
Forest Green Rovers
Rochdale
2
0
F
29.1116:00
Southend United
Luton Town
3
1
F
29.1116:00
Scunthorpe United
Alfreton Town
4
0
F