FA Cup
0
100%
Risultati
Finale
15.0516:00
Chelsea
Portsmouth
1
0
F
Semifinali
11.0417:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Portsmouth
S
0
2
0
0
F
10.0418:00
Aston Villa
Chelsea
0
3
F
Sesto Turno (Replay)
24.0320:45
Tottenham Hotspur
Fulham
3
1
F
Sesto Turno
07.0317:00
Chelsea
Stoke City
2
0
F
07.0314:45
Reading
Aston Villa
2
4
F
06.0318:20
Fulham
Tottenham Hotspur
0
0
F
06.0313:30
Portsmouth
Birmingham City
2
0
F
Quinto Turno (Replay)
24.0221:00
Aston Villa
Crystal Palace
3
1
F
24.0221:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Bolton Wanderers
4
0
F
24.0220:45
West Bromwich Albion
Reading
S
2
3
2
2
F
24.0220:45
Stoke City
Manchester City
S
3
1
1
1
F
Quinto Turno
14.0216:45
Crystal Palace
Aston Villa
2
2
F
14.0216:00
Fulham
Notts County
4
0
F
14.0214:30
Bolton Wanderers
Tottenham Hotspur
1
1
F
13.0218:15
Manchester City
Stoke City
1
1
F
13.0216:00
Derby County
Birmingham City
1
2
F
13.0216:00
Reading
West Bromwich Albion
2
2
F
13.0213:30
Southampton
Portsmouth
1
4
F
13.0213:00
Chelsea
Cardiff City
4
1
F
Quarto Turno (Replay)
03.0220:45
Leeds United
Tottenham Hotspur
1
3
F
02.0220:45
Crystal Palace
Wolverhampton Wanderers
3
1
F
02.0220:45
Wigan Athletic
Notts County
0
2
F
Quarto Turno
24.0117:00
Scunthorpe United
Manchester City
2
4
F
24.0114:30
Stoke City
Arsenal
3
1
F
23.0118:15
Tottenham Hotspur
Leeds United
2
2
F
23.0116:00
Portsmouth
Sunderland
2
1
F
23.0116:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Crystal Palace
2
2
F
23.0116:00
Bolton Wanderers
Sheffield United
2
0
F
23.0116:00
Everton
Birmingham City
1
2
F
23.0116:00
Accrington Stanley
Fulham
1
3
F
23.0116:00
West Bromwich Albion
Newcastle
4
2
F
23.0116:00
Notts County
Wigan Athletic
2
2
F
23.0116:00
Cardiff City
Leicester City
4
2
F
23.0116:00
Derby County
Doncaster Rovers
1
0
F
23.0116:00
Aston Villa
Brighton & Hove Albion
3
2
F
23.0116:00
Southampton
Ipswich Town
2
1
F
23.0113:45
Reading
Burnley
1
0
F
23.0113:45
Preston North End
Chelsea
0
2
F
Terzo Turno (Replay)
19.0120:45
Cardiff City
Bristol City
1
0
F
Terzo Turno
19.0120:45
Brentford
Doncaster Rovers
0
1
F
19.0120:45
Notts County
Forest Green Rovers
2
1
F
19.0120:45
Accrington Stanley
Gillingham
1
0
F
Terzo Turno (Replay)
13.0120:45
Newcastle
Plymouth Argyle
3
0
F
13.0120:45
Liverpool
Reading
S
1
2
1
1
F
12.0120:45
Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield United
2
3
F
12.0120:45
Birmingham City
Nottingham Forest
1
0
F
12.0120:45
Coventry City
Portsmouth
S
1
2
1
1
F
12.0120:45
Derby County
Millwall
R
5
3
1
1
F
Terzo Turno
12.0120:45
Bristol City
Cardiff City
1
1
F
03.0119:15
Tranmere Rovers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
1
F
03.0117:15
West Ham United
Arsenal
1
2
F
03.0116:00
Chelsea
Watford
5
0
F
03.0116:00
Sheffield United
Queens Park Rangers
1
1
F
03.0114:00
Manchester United
Leeds United
0
1
F
02.0118:15
Reading
Liverpool
1
1
F
02.0116:30
Stoke City
York City
3
1
F
02.0116:00
Blackpool
Ipswich Town
1
2
F
02.0116:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Peterborough United
4
0
F
02.0116:00
Middlesbrough
Manchester City
0
1
F
02.0116:00
Huddersfield Town
West Bromwich Albion
0
2
F
02.0116:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Burnley
1
2
F
02.0116:00
Nottingham Forest
Birmingham City
0
0
F
02.0116:00
Preston North End
Colchester United
7
0
F
02.0116:00
Aston Villa
Blackburn Rovers
3
1
F
02.0116:00
Portsmouth
Coventry City
1
1
F
02.0116:00
Sunderland
Barrow
3
0
F
02.0116:00
Everton
Carlisle United
3
1
F
02.0116:00
Fulham
Swindon Town
1
0
F
02.0116:00
Wigan Athletic
Hull City
4
1
F
02.0116:00
Scunthorpe United
Barnsley
1
0
F
02.0116:00
Southampton
Luton Town
1
0
F
02.0116:00
Millwall
Derby County
1
1
F
02.0116:00
Leicester City
Swansea City
2
1
F
02.0116:00
Plymouth Argyle
Newcastle
0
0
F
02.0116:00
Bolton Wanderers
Lincoln City
4
0
F
02.0116:00
Torquay United
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
1
F
02.0116:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Crystal Palace
1
2
F
Secondo Turno
15.1220:45
Stockport County
Torquay United
0
4
F
Secondo Turno (Replay)
09.1220:45
Millwall
Staines Town
4
0
F
08.1221:00
Leeds United
Kettering Town
S
5
1
1
1
F
08.1220:45
Barnet
Accrington Stanley
0
1
F
08.1220:45
Barrow
Oxford United
3
1
F
08.1220:45
Luton Town
Rotherham United
3
0
F
08.1220:45
Aldershot Town
Tranmere Rovers
1
2
F
Secondo Turno
29.1114:45
Kettering Town
Leeds United
1
1
F
28.1118:15
Carlisle United
Norwich City
3
1
F
28.1116:00
Wrexham
Swindon Town
0
1
F
28.1116:00
Brentford
Walsall
1
0
F
28.1116:00
Accrington Stanley
Barnet
2
2
F
28.1116:00
Port Vale
Huddersfield Town
0
1
F
28.1116:00
Rotherham United
Luton Town
2
2
F
28.1116:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Exeter City
4
3
F
28.1116:00
Bath City
Forest Green Rovers
1
2
F
28.1116:00
Cambridge United
York City
1
2
F
28.1116:00
Bournemouth
Notts County
1
2
F
28.1116:00
Northampton Town
Southampton
2
3
F
28.1116:00
Hereford United FC
Colchester United
0
1
F
28.1116:00
Tranmere Rovers
Aldershot Town
0
0
F
28.1116:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Rushden & Diamonds FC
3
2
F