FA Cup
0
100%
Risultati
Finale
01.0818:30
Arsenal
Chelsea
2
1
F
Semifinali
19.0719:00
Manchester United
Chelsea
1
3
F
18.0720:45
Arsenal
Manchester City
2
0
F
Quarti di Finale
28.0619:30
Newcastle
Manchester City
0
2
F
28.0617:00
Leicester City
Chelsea
0
1
F
28.0614:00
Sheffield United
Arsenal
1
2
F
27.0618:30
Norwich City
Manchester United
S
1
2
1
1
F
Quinto Turno
05.0320:45
Derby County
Manchester United
0
3
F
04.0320:45
Tottenham Hotspur
Norwich City
R
2
3
1
1
F
04.0320:45
Leicester City
Birmingham City
1
0
F
04.0320:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Manchester City
0
1
F
03.0321:00
Reading
Sheffield United
S
1
2
1
1
F
03.0321:00
West Bromwich Albion
Newcastle
2
3
F
03.0320:45
Chelsea
Liverpool
2
0
F
02.0320:45
Portsmouth
Arsenal
0
2
F
Quarto Turno (Replay)
05.0220:45
Tottenham Hotspur
Southampton
3
2
F
04.0221:05
Oxford United
Newcastle
S
2
3
2
2
F
04.0220:45
Birmingham City
Coventry City
R
4
1
2
2
F
04.0220:45
Cardiff City
Reading
R
1
4
3
3
F
04.0220:45
Derby County
Northampton Town
4
2
F
04.0220:45
Liverpool
Shrewsbury Town
1
0
F
Quarto Turno
27.0121:00
Bournemouth
Arsenal
1
2
F
26.0118:00
Shrewsbury Town
Liverpool
2
2
F
26.0116:00
Tranmere Rovers
Manchester United
0
6
F
26.0114:00
Manchester City
Fulham
4
0
F
25.0118:30
Hull City
Chelsea
1
2
F
25.0116:00
Reading
Cardiff City
1
1
F
25.0116:00
West Ham United
West Bromwich Albion
0
1
F
25.0116:00
Burnley
Norwich City
1
2
F
25.0116:00
Coventry City
Birmingham City
0
0
F
25.0116:00
Portsmouth
Barnsley
4
2
F
25.0116:00
Newcastle
Oxford United
0
0
F
25.0116:00
Southampton
Tottenham Hotspur
1
1
F
25.0116:00
Millwall
Sheffield United
0
2
F
25.0113:45
Brentford
Leicester City
0
1
F
24.0121:00
Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield Wednesday
1
2
F
24.0121:00
Northampton Town
Derby County
0
0
F
Terzo Turno (Replay)
23.0120:45
Tranmere Rovers
Watford
S
2
1
1
1
F
15.0120:45
Manchester United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1
0
F
15.0120:45
Carlisle United
Cardiff City
3
4
F
14.0121:05
Tottenham Hotspur
Middlesbrough
2
1
F
14.0120:45
Newcastle
Rochdale
4
1
F
14.0120:45
Blackpool
Reading
0
2
F
14.0120:45
Coventry City
Bristol Rovers
3
0
F
14.0120:45
Shrewsbury Town
Bristol City
1
0
F
Terzo Turno
06.0120:56
Arsenal
Leeds United
1
0
F
05.0119:16
Gillingham
West Ham United
0
2
F
05.0117:01
Liverpool
Everton
1
0
F
05.0115:01
Queens Park Rangers
Swansea City
5
1
F
05.0115:01
Crystal Palace
Derby County
0
1
F
05.0115:01
Crewe Alexandra
Barnsley
1
3
F
05.0115:01
Middlesbrough
Tottenham Hotspur
1
1
F
05.0115:01
Burton Albion
Northampton Town
2
4
F
05.0115:01
Bristol Rovers
Coventry City
2
2
F
05.0115:01
Sheffield United
Fylde
2
1
F
05.0115:01
Chelsea
Nottingham Forest
2
0
F
05.0115:01
Charlton Athletic
West Bromwich Albion
0
1
F
04.0118:31
Manchester City
Port Vale
4
1
F
04.0118:31
Fleetwood Town
Portsmouth
1
2
F
04.0118:31
Bournemouth
Luton Town
4
0
F
04.0118:31
Leicester City
Wigan Athletic
2
0
F
04.0118:31
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Manchester United
0
0
F
04.0116:01
Fulham
Aston Villa
2
1
F
04.0116:01
Brentford
Stoke City
1
0
F
04.0116:01
Preston North End
Norwich City
2
4
F
04.0116:01
Reading
Blackpool
2
2
F
04.0116:01
Watford
Tranmere Rovers
3
3
F
04.0116:01
Brighton & Hove Albion
Sheffield Wednesday
0
1
F
04.0116:01
Oxford United
Hartlepool United
4
1
F
04.0116:01
Cardiff City
Carlisle United
2
2
F
04.0116:01
Southampton
Huddersfield Town
2
0
F
04.0113:31
Rochdale
Newcastle
1
1
F
04.0113:31
Birmingham City
Blackburn Rovers
2
1
F
04.0113:31
Bristol City
Shrewsbury Town
1
1
F
04.0113:31
Burnley
Peterborough United
4
2
F
04.0113:31
Millwall
Newport County
3
0
F
04.0113:31
Rotherham United
Hull City
2
3
F
Secondo Turno (Replay)
17.1220:30
Plymouth Argyle
Bristol Rovers
0
1
F
16.1220:30
Boston United
Rochdale
1
2
F
10.1220:45
Carlisle United
Forest Green Rovers
1
0
F
10.1220:45
Crewe Alexandra
Eastleigh
3
1
F
10.1220:45
Hartlepool United
Exeter City
S
1
0
0
0
F
10.1220:45
Ipswich Town
Coventry City
1
2
F
Secondo Turno
02.1220:45
Solihull Moors
Rotherham United
3
4
F
01.1216:00
Tranmere Rovers
Chichester City
5
1
F
01.1215:00
Rochdale
Boston United
0
0
F
01.1215:00
Blackpool
Maidstone United
3
1
F
01.1215:00
Coventry City
Ipswich Town
1
1
F
01.1215:00
Exeter City
Hartlepool United
2
2
F
01.1215:00
Peterborough United
Dover Athletic
3
0
F
01.1215:00
Gillingham
Doncaster Rovers
3
0
F
01.1215:00
Crawley Town
Fleetwood Town
1
2
F
01.1215:00
Bristol Rovers
Plymouth Argyle
1
1
F
01.1215:00
Northampton Town
Notts County
3
1
F
30.1118:30
Eastleigh
Crewe Alexandra
1
1
F
30.1116:00
Oldham Athletic
Burton Albion
0
1
F
30.1116:00
Kingstonian
Fylde
0
2
F
30.1116:00
Shrewsbury Town
Mansfield Town
2
0
F
30.1116:00
Portsmouth
Altrincham
2
1
F
30.1116:00
Walsall
Oxford United
0
1
F