League One
0
100%
Risultati
Play-Off - Finale
29.0516:00
Huddersfield Town
Peterborough United
0
3
F
Play-Off - Semifinali
19.0520:45
Peterborough United
Milton Keynes Dons
2
0
F
18.0520:45
Huddersfield Town
Bournemouth
R
4
2
3
3
F
15.0513:15
Milton Keynes Dons
Peterborough United
3
2
F
14.0513:45
Bournemouth
Huddersfield Town
1
1
F
Giornata 46 (Stagione Regolare)
07.0516:00
Southampton
Walsall
3
1
F
07.0516:00
Peterborough United
Dagenham & Redbridge
5
0
F
07.0516:00
Bournemouth
Rochdale
1
2
F
07.0516:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Exeter City
1
2
F
07.0516:00
Plymouth Argyle
Leyton Orient
1
4
F
07.0516:00
Oldham Athletic
Milton Keynes Dons
1
2
F
07.0516:00
Notts County
Brighton & Hove Albion
1
1
F
07.0516:00
Carlisle United
Yeovil Town
0
2
F
07.0516:00
Huddersfield Town
Brentford
4
4
F
07.0516:00
Tranmere Rovers
Swindon Town
0
2
F
07.0516:00
Charlton Athletic
Hartlepool United
0
0
F
07.0516:00
Colchester United
Bristol Rovers
2
1
F
Giornata 39 (Stagione Regolare)
02.0516:00
Plymouth Argyle
Southampton
1
3
F
Giornata 45 (Stagione Regolare)
30.0416:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Huddersfield Town
2
3
F
30.0416:00
Rochdale
Peterborough United
2
2
F
30.0416:00
Yeovil Town
Colchester United
4
2
F
30.0416:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Notts County
2
1
F
30.0416:00
Bristol Rovers
Sheffield Wednesday
1
1
F
30.0416:00
Swindon Town
Oldham Athletic
0
2
F
30.0416:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Carlisle United
3
0
F
30.0416:00
Hartlepool United
Bournemouth
2
2
F
30.0416:00
Brentford
Southampton
0
3
F
30.0416:00
Walsall
Charlton Athletic
2
0
F
30.0416:00
Leyton Orient
Tranmere Rovers
0
3
F
30.0413:00
Exeter City
Plymouth Argyle
1
0
F
Giornata 44 (Stagione Regolare)
25.0416:00
Charlton Athletic
Rochdale
3
1
F
25.0416:00
Carlisle United
Leyton Orient
0
1
F
25.0416:00
Tranmere Rovers
Exeter City
4
0
F
25.0416:00
Notts County
Brentford
1
1
F
25.0416:00
Oldham Athletic
Walsall
1
1
F
25.0416:00
Plymouth Argyle
Milton Keynes Dons
1
0
F
25.0416:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Swindon Town
3
1
F
25.0416:00
Southampton
Hartlepool United
2
0
F
25.0416:00
Bournemouth
Bristol Rovers
2
1
F
25.0416:00
Peterborough United
Yeovil Town
2
2
F
25.0416:00
Huddersfield Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
1
F
25.0413:15
Colchester United
Brighton & Hove Albion
1
1
F
Giornata 43 (Stagione Regolare)
23.0416:00
Bristol Rovers
Charlton Athletic
2
2
F
23.0416:00
Walsall
Sheffield Wednesday
1
1
F
23.0416:00
Swindon Town
Notts County
1
2
F
23.0416:00
Rochdale
Carlisle United
2
3
F
23.0416:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Southampton
1
2
F
23.0416:00
Yeovil Town
Bournemouth
2
2
F
22.0416:00
Hartlepool United
Tranmere Rovers
1
1
F
22.0416:00
Brentford
Colchester United
1
1
F
22.0416:00
Leyton Orient
Peterborough United
2
1
F
22.0416:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Huddersfield Town
1
3
F
22.0416:00
Exeter City
Oldham Athletic
2
0
F
22.0416:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Plymouth Argyle
0
1
F
Giornata 31 (Stagione Regolare)
19.0420:45
Tranmere Rovers
Notts County
0
1
F
Giornata 42 (Stagione Regolare)
16.0416:00
Tranmere Rovers
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
0
F
16.0416:00
Southampton
Bristol Rovers
1
0
F
16.0416:00
Peterborough United
Plymouth Argyle
2
1
F
16.0416:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Hartlepool United
2
0
F
16.0416:00
Charlton Athletic
Huddersfield Town
0
1
F
16.0416:00
Swindon Town
Milton Keynes Dons
0
1
F
16.0416:00
Yeovil Town
Oldham Athletic
1
1
F
16.0416:00
Rochdale
Brentford
0
1
F
16.0416:00
Exeter City
Leyton Orient
2
1
F
16.0416:00
Carlisle United
Colchester United
4
1
F
16.0416:00
Walsall
Brighton & Hove Albion
1
3
F
16.0413:30
Notts County
Bournemouth
0
2
F
Giornata 33 (Stagione Regolare)
12.0420:45
Rochdale
Southampton
2
0
F
Giornata 19 (Stagione Regolare)
12.0420:45
Leyton Orient
Carlisle United
0
0
F
Giornata 33 (Stagione Regolare)
12.0420:45
Yeovil Town
Notts County
2
1
F
Giornata 29 (Stagione Regolare)
12.0420:45
Brighton & Hove Albion
Dagenham & Redbridge
4
3
F
Giornata 40 (Stagione Regolare)
12.0420:45
Walsall
Brentford
3
2
F
Giornata 41 (Stagione Regolare)
09.0416:00
Brentford
Swindon Town
0
1
F
09.0416:00
Plymouth Argyle
Walsall
2
0
F
09.0416:00
Bournemouth
Tranmere Rovers
1
2
F
09.0416:00
Hartlepool United
Yeovil Town
3
1
F
09.0416:00
Bristol Rovers
Exeter City
0
2
F
09.0416:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Notts County
3
1
F
09.0416:00
Huddersfield Town
Peterborough United
1
1
F
09.0416:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Sheffield Wednesday
2
0
F
09.0416:00
Colchester United
Rochdale
1
0
F
09.0416:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Carlisle United
3
2
F
09.0416:00
Leyton Orient
Southampton
0
2
F
09.0416:00
Oldham Athletic
Charlton Athletic
0
0
F
Giornata 29 (Stagione Regolare)
05.0420:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Tranmere Rovers
4
0
F
Giornata 21 (Stagione Regolare)
05.0420:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
Peterborough United
0
2
F
Giornata 19 (Stagione Regolare)
05.0420:45
Bristol Rovers
Bournemouth
1
0
F
Giornata 29 (Stagione Regolare)
05.0420:45
Southampton
Charlton Athletic
2
0
F
Giornata 21 (Stagione Regolare)
05.0420:45
Leyton Orient
Plymouth Argyle
2
0
F
Giornata 22 (Stagione Regolare)
05.0420:45
Notts County
Rochdale
1
2
F
Giornata 40 (Stagione Regolare)
02.0416:00
Rochdale
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
2
F
02.0416:00
Charlton Athletic
Leyton Orient
3
1
F
02.0416:00
Tranmere Rovers
Huddersfield Town
0
2
F
02.0416:00
Exeter City
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
1
F
02.0416:00
Yeovil Town
Bristol Rovers
0
1
F
02.0416:00
Southampton
Milton Keynes Dons
3
2
F
02.0416:00
Notts County
Oldham Athletic
0
2
F
02.0416:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Colchester United
2
1
F
02.0416:00
Swindon Town
Hartlepool United
1
1
F
01.0420:45
Peterborough United
Bournemouth
3
3
F