League Two
0
100%
Risultati
Play-Off Promozione - Finale
27.0516:00
Cheltenham Town
Crewe Alexandra
0
2
F
Play-Off Promozione - Semifinali
17.0520:45
Torquay United
Cheltenham Town
1
2
F
16.0520:45
Southend United
Crewe Alexandra
2
2
F
13.0513:00
Cheltenham Town
Torquay United
2
0
F
12.0518:30
Crewe Alexandra
Southend United
1
0
F
Giornata 46 (Stagione Regolare)
05.0516:00
AFC Wimbledon
Shrewsbury Town
3
1
F
05.0516:00
Southend United
Macclesfield Town FC
2
0
F
05.0516:00
Rotherham United
Northampton Town
1
1
F
05.0516:00
Bradford City
Swindon Town
0
0
F
05.0516:00
Port Vale
Oxford United
3
0
F
05.0516:00
Hereford United FC
Torquay United
3
2
F
05.0516:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Bristol Rovers
4
0
F
05.0516:00
Plymouth Argyle
Cheltenham Town
1
2
F
05.0516:00
Burton Albion
Barnet
1
2
F
05.0516:00
Gillingham
Morecambe
2
0
F
05.0516:00
Crewe Alexandra
Aldershot Town
2
2
F
05.0516:00
Accrington Stanley
Crawley Town
0
1
F
Giornata 45 (Stagione Regolare)
28.0416:00
Shrewsbury Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
0
F
28.0416:00
Cheltenham Town
Bradford City
3
1
F
28.0416:00
Torquay United
Crewe Alexandra
1
1
F
28.0416:00
Barnet
AFC Wimbledon
4
0
F
28.0416:00
Morecambe
Plymouth Argyle
2
2
F
28.0416:00
Aldershot Town
Rotherham United
2
2
F
28.0416:00
Swindon Town
Port Vale
5
0
F
28.0416:00
Macclesfield Town FC
Burton Albion
0
2
F
28.0416:00
Oxford United
Southend United
0
2
F
28.0416:00
Northampton Town
Gillingham
1
1
F
28.0416:00
Crawley Town
Hereford United FC
0
3
F
28.0416:00
Bristol Rovers
Accrington Stanley
5
1
F
Giornata 44 (Stagione Regolare)
21.0416:00
Rotherham United
Morecambe
3
2
F
21.0416:00
Burton Albion
Aldershot Town
0
4
F
21.0416:00
Hereford United FC
Northampton Town
0
0
F
21.0416:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Crawley Town
1
1
F
21.0416:00
Crewe Alexandra
Cheltenham Town
1
0
F
21.0416:00
Accrington Stanley
Shrewsbury Town
1
1
F
21.0416:00
AFC Wimbledon
Torquay United
2
0
F
21.0416:00
Gillingham
Swindon Town
3
1
F
21.0416:00
Plymouth Argyle
Oxford United
1
1
F
21.0416:00
Bradford City
Macclesfield Town FC
1
0
F
21.0416:00
Port Vale
Bristol Rovers
1
0
F
20.0420:45
Southend United
Barnet
3
0
F
Giornata 32 (Stagione Regolare)
17.0420:45
Crawley Town
Northampton Town
3
1
F
Giornata 29 (Stagione Regolare)
17.0420:45
Shrewsbury Town
Port Vale
1
0
F
Giornata 39 (Stagione Regolare)
17.0420:45
Aldershot Town
Swindon Town
2
1
F
Giornata 43 (Stagione Regolare)
14.0416:00
Oxford United
Gillingham
0
0
F
14.0416:00
Torquay United
Southend United
0
0
F
14.0416:00
Northampton Town
Bradford City
1
3
F
14.0416:00
Crawley Town
AFC Wimbledon
1
1
F
14.0416:00
Morecambe
Port Vale
0
0
F
14.0416:00
Bristol Rovers
Burton Albion
7
1
F
14.0416:00
Macclesfield Town FC
Crewe Alexandra
2
2
F
14.0416:00
Swindon Town
Plymouth Argyle
1
0
F
14.0416:00
Aldershot Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
1
F
14.0416:00
Cheltenham Town
Accrington Stanley
4
1
F
14.0416:00
Shrewsbury Town
Rotherham United
3
1
F
13.0420:45
Barnet
Hereford United FC
1
1
F
Giornata 42 (Stagione Regolare)
09.0416:00
Burton Albion
Morecambe
3
2
F
09.0416:00
Rotherham United
Cheltenham Town
1
0
F
09.0416:00
Port Vale
Macclesfield Town FC
1
0
F
09.0416:00
Shrewsbury Town
Bradford City
1
0
F
09.0416:00
Accrington Stanley
Hereford United FC
2
1
F
09.0416:00
Southend United
AFC Wimbledon
2
0
F
09.0416:00
Plymouth Argyle
Aldershot Town
1
0
F
09.0416:00
Barnet
Crawley Town
1
2
F
09.0416:00
Swindon Town
Northampton Town
1
0
F
09.0416:00
Oxford United
Torquay United
2
2
F
09.0416:00
Gillingham
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
2
F
09.0416:00
Crewe Alexandra
Bristol Rovers
3
0
F
Giornata 41 (Stagione Regolare)
06.0420:45
Macclesfield Town FC
Shrewsbury Town
1
3
F
06.0420:45
Northampton Town
Oxford United
2
1
F
06.0416:00
Crawley Town
Crewe Alexandra
1
1
F
06.0416:00
Torquay United
Accrington Stanley
1
0
F
06.0416:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Burton Albion
1
1
F
06.0416:00
Hereford United FC
Plymouth Argyle
1
1
F
06.0416:00
Morecambe
Swindon Town
0
1
F
06.0416:00
Aldershot Town
Port Vale
1
2
F
06.0416:00
Cheltenham Town
Barnet
2
0
F
06.0416:00
Bristol Rovers
Gillingham
2
2
F
06.0416:00
AFC Wimbledon
Rotherham United
1
2
F
06.0416:00
Bradford City
Southend United
2
0
F
Giornata 30 (Stagione Regolare)
03.0420:45
Barnet
Swindon Town
0
2
F
Giornata 40 (Stagione Regolare)
31.0316:00
Swindon Town
Bristol Rovers
0
0
F
31.0316:00
Accrington Stanley
AFC Wimbledon
2
1
F
31.0316:00
Plymouth Argyle
Bradford City
1
0
F
31.0316:00
Gillingham
Macclesfield Town FC
2
0
F
31.0316:00
Crewe Alexandra
Northampton Town
1
1
F
31.0316:00
Rotherham United
Hereford United FC
1
0
F
31.0316:00
Port Vale
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
1
F
31.0316:00
Shrewsbury Town
Aldershot Town
1
1
F
31.0316:00
Oxford United
Morecambe
1
2
F
31.0316:00
Burton Albion
Crawley Town
0
0
F
30.0321:00
Barnet
Torquay United
0
1
F
30.0320:45
Southend United
Cheltenham Town
4
0
F
Giornata 29 (Stagione Regolare)
27.0320:45
Bradford City
Crawley Town
1
2
F
Giornata 30 (Stagione Regolare)
27.0320:45
Burton Albion
Gillingham
1
0
F
27.0320:45
Accrington Stanley
Oxford United
0
2
F
Giornata 29 (Stagione Regolare)
27.0320:45
Aldershot Town
Bristol Rovers
1
0
F
Giornata 39 (Stagione Regolare)
24.0316:00
Hereford United FC
Crewe Alexandra
0
1
F
24.0316:00
Northampton Town
Plymouth Argyle
0
0
F
24.0316:00
Cheltenham Town
Oxford United
0
0
F