National League Division One Femminile
0
100%
Risultati
Midlands
17.0515:00
Crewe Alexandra LFC
Nuneaton Town LFC
1
1
F
Nord
17.05
Scunthorpe United LFC
Peterlee Town LFC
0
4
F
Sud-Ovest
17.05
Plymouth Argyle
Forest Green Rovers LFC
2
1
F
17.05
Plymouth Argyle
Forest Green Rovers LFC
2
1
F
Sud-Est
17.05
Norwich City
Wellingborough Diamonds LFC
1
0
F
17.05
Gillingham
Enfield Town
2
2
F
Nord
10.05
Blackpool Wren Rovers WFC
Middlesbrough
4
3
F
10.05
Peterlee Town LFC
Scunthorpe United LFC
2
2
F
Sud-Est
10.05
Luton Town LFC
Welwyn Garden City LFC
5
0
F
10.05
Lewes
Cambridge United
6
1
F
Midlands
10.05
Loughborough Students
Nuneaton Town LFC
5
1
F
07.0515:00
Radcliffe Olympic LFC
Leicester City LFC
3
2
F
05.0515:00
Crewe Alexandra LFC
Derby County
2
4
F
Nord
03.0515:00
Rochdale AFC Ladies
West Auckland Town LFC
4
1
F
Midlands
03.0515:00
Crewe Alexandra LFC
Leafield Athletic
3
0
F
Nord
03.05
Peterlee Town LFC
Morley Spurs LFC
3
1
F
03.05
Leeds City Vixens LFC
Middlesbrough
4
1
F
03.05
Blackpool Wren Rovers WFC
Scunthorpe United LFC
2
3
F
Sud-Est
03.05
Gillingham
Luton Town LFC
0
2
F
03.05
Wellingborough Diamonds LFC
Welwyn Garden City LFC
2
2
F
Midlands
03.05
Leicester City LFC
Wolverhampton
1
0
F
03.05
Coventry United
Loughborough Students
6
1
F
30.0415:00
Wolverhampton
Derby County
2
1
F
Sud-Ovest
29.04
AFC Team Bath Ladies
Forest Green Rovers LFC
2
1
F
Sud-Est
26.0415:00
Wellingborough Diamonds LFC
Tottenham Hotspur
6
2
F
Nord
26.0415:00
West Auckland Town LFC
Scunthorpe United LFC
3
0
F
26.0415:00
Bradford City
Peterlee Town LFC
4
1
F
26.0415:00
Blackpool Wren Rovers WFC
Leeds City Vixens LFC
0
4
F
Sud-Ovest
26.0415:00
Chesham United
AFC Team Bath Ladies
2
1
F
26.0415:00
Hounslow
Plymouth Argyle
4
1
F
26.0415:00
Reading Royals LFC
Oxford City LFC
1
13
F
Sud-Est
26.0415:00
Cambridge United
Gillingham
1
2
F
26.0415:00
Luton Town LFC
Norwich City
3
1
F
Midlands
26.0415:00
Loughborough Students
Wolverhampton
0
0
F
26.0415:00
West Bromwich Albion
Leicester City LFC
3
1
F
Nord
24.0415:00
Bradford City
Morley Spurs LFC
2
0
F
23.0415:00
West Auckland Town LFC
Peterlee Town LFC
0
0
F
19.0415:00
Blackpool Wren Rovers WFC
Peterlee Town LFC
5
1
F
19.0415:00
Leeds City Vixens LFC
West Auckland Town LFC
2
0
F
19.0415:00
Middlesbrough
Bradford City
5
0
F
19.0415:00
Scunthorpe United LFC
Rochdale AFC Ladies
3
3
F
Sud-Est
19.0415:00
Welwyn Garden City LFC
Lewes
2
1
F
Midlands
19.0415:00
Nuneaton Town LFC
Leafield Athletic
0
2
F
19.0415:00
Loughborough Students
Crewe Alexandra LFC
1
3
F
19.0415:00
Wolverhampton
West Bromwich Albion
0
3
F
Sud-Ovest
19.04
Plymouth Argyle
Yeovil Town LFC
2
0
F
19.04
Forest Green Rovers LFC
AFC Team Bath Ladies
1
3
F
19.04
Weston St Johns LFC
Oxford City LFC
3
4
F
Nord
16.04
Morley Spurs LFC
Bradford City
3
2
F
12.04
Rochdale AFC Ladies
Leeds City Vixens LFC
2
3
F
12.04
Peterlee Town LFC
Middlesbrough
0
5
F
Sud-Ovest
12.04
Forest Green Rovers LFC
Chesham United
0
2
F
Nord
12.04
Scunthorpe United LFC
Morley Spurs LFC
0
1
F
Sud-Ovest
12.04
Swindon Town
Plymouth Argyle
0
6
F
12.04
Yeovil Town LFC
Weston St Johns LFC
3
0
F
12.04
Reading Royals LFC
Hounslow
0
19
F
Nord
12.04
Blackpool Wren Rovers WFC
Salford City Lionesses LFC
0
0
F
12.04
Bradford City
West Auckland Town LFC
0
5
F
Midlands
12.04
Nuneaton Town LFC
Derby County
1
7
F
12.04
Shrewsbury Town Women
Loughborough Students
5
2
F
12.04
Wolverhampton
Leicester City LFC
0
2
F
12.04
West Bromwich Albion
Coventry United
1
1
F
Sud-Ovest
05.0415:00
Yeovil Town LFC
Plymouth Argyle
1
2
F
05.0415:00
Forest Green Rovers LFC
Oxford City LFC
4
0
F
05.0415:00
Swindon Town
Chesham United
0
1
F
Midlands
05.0415:00
West Bromwich Albion
Leafield Athletic
2
1
F
Sud-Est
05.04
Lewes
Northampton Town LFC
1
2
F
05.04
Cambridge United
Welwyn Garden City LFC
0
3
F
Nord
05.04
Peterlee Town LFC
West Auckland Town LFC
0
7
F
05.04
Salford City Lionesses LFC
Middlesbrough
0
1
F
05.04
Bradford City
Stockport County
3
1
F
Midlands
05.04
Crewe Alexandra LFC
Wolverhampton
2
4
F
05.04
Derby County
Radcliffe Olympic LFC
2
1
F
05.04
Leicester City LFC
Nuneaton Town LFC
4
1
F
05.04
Loughborough Students
Shrewsbury Town Women
2
3
F
02.0415:00
Crewe Alexandra LFC
Shrewsbury Town Women
1
1
F
Sud-Est
01.04
Cambridge United
Norwich City
2
1
F
Sud-Ovest
29.03
Forest Green Rovers LFC
Swindon Town
1
1
F
29.03
Hounslow
AFC Team Bath Ladies
3
0
F
29.03
Weston St Johns LFC
Oxford City LFC
2
9
F
29.03
Yeovil Town LFC
Chesham United
3
2
F
Sud-Est
29.03
Tottenham Hotspur
Luton Town LFC
0
9
F
29.03
Norwich City
Enfield Town
1
4
F
29.03
Gillingham
Northampton Town LFC
0
2
F
29.03
Lewes
Welwyn Garden City LFC
2
2
F
Nord
29.03
West Auckland Town LFC
Salford City Lionesses LFC
0
0
F
29.03
Morley Spurs LFC
Middlesbrough
1
0
F
29.03
Leeds City Vixens LFC
Peterlee Town LFC
1
0
F
29.03
Bradford City
Scunthorpe United LFC
0
1
F
29.03
Blackpool Wren Rovers WFC
Stockport County
1
1
F
Midlands
29.03
Coventry United
Radcliffe Olympic LFC
6
0
F
29.03
Crewe Alexandra LFC
West Bromwich Albion
1
3
F
29.03
Derby County
Leicester City LFC
2
1
F
29.03
Leafield Athletic
Nuneaton Town LFC
1
2
F
Sud-Ovest
25.03
Hounslow
Reading Royals LFC
13
0
F
Sud-Est
25.03
Cambridge United
Wellingborough Diamonds LFC
2
4
F
Midlands
22.03
Leicester City LFC
West Bromwich Albion
2
3
F
Nord
22.03
West Auckland Town LFC
Stockport County
0
0
F
22.03
Scunthorpe United LFC
Salford City Lionesses LFC
0
2
F
Sud-Ovest
22.03
AFC Team Bath Ladies
Chesham United
1
1
F