National League Division One Femminile
0
100%
Risultati
Midlands
23.0515:00
Leafield Athletic
Stoke City
2
2
F
23.0515:00
Wem Town
Crewe Alexandra LFC
4
1
F
Nord
23.0515:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Liverpool Feds
Middlesbrough
16.0520:30
Scunthorpe United LFC
Wakefield Trinty LFC
2
2
F
Midlands
16.0515:00
Crewe Alexandra LFC
Loughborough Students
2
0
F
16.0515:00
Wolverhampton
Wem Town
2
2
F
Sud-Est
16.0515:00
Norwich City
Gillingham
0
1
F
Midlands
16.0515:00
Leafield Athletic
Leicester City LFC
2
4
F
Sud-Ovest
16.0515:00
Oxford City LFC
Yeovil Town LFC
0
7
F
Nord
16.0515:00
Salford City Lionesses LFC
Liverpool Feds
1
2
F
16.0515:00
Darlington RA LFC
Stockport County
0
10
F
16.0515:00
Tranmere Rovers LFC
South Durham & Cestria
0
1
F
13.0515:00
Liverpool Feds
Tranmere Rovers LFC
3
0
F
12.0515:00
Stockport County
Salford City Lionesses LFC
1
2
F
Midlands
09.0515:00
Wem Town
Leafield Athletic
1
5
F
09.0515:00
Crewe Alexandra LFC
Leicester City LFC
0
4
F
Sud-Est
09.0515:00
Norwich City
Northampton Town LFC
4
0
F
Midlands
09.0515:00
Loughborough Students
Rotherham United LFC
0
5
F
Sud-Est
09.0515:00
Lewes
Ipswich Town
0
0
F
Midlands
09.0515:00
Sporting Club Albion LFC
Wolverhampton
0
2
F
09.0515:00
Stoke City
Nuneaton Town LFC
6
1
F
Sud-Ovest
09.0515:00
Oxford City LFC
Cullompton Rangers
1
0
F
09.0515:00
Plymouth Argyle
Newquay
1
0
F
09.0515:00
Yeovil Town LFC
Reading Royals LFC
8
0
F
09.0515:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Havant & Waterlooville LFC
Winscombe
Nord
09.0515:00
Liverpool Feds
South Durham & Cestria
2
2
F
09.0515:00
Darlington RA LFC
Bradford City
0
11
F
09.0515:00
Salford City Lionesses LFC
Wakefield Trinty LFC
3
1
F
Sud-Ovest
06.0515:00
Cullompton Rangers
Yeovil Town LFC
0
2
F
Nord
06.0515:00
South Durham & Cestria
Middlesbrough
1
2
F
06.0515:00
Liverpool Feds
Stockport County
2
1
F
Sud-Ovest
05.0520:45
Reading Royals LFC
Chesham United
1
7
F
Nord
05.0520:45
Salford City Lionesses LFC
Tranmere Rovers LFC
4
1
F
Midlands
02.0515:00
Stoke City
Loughborough Students
4
2
F
02.0515:00
Leicester City LFC
Leafield Athletic
1
0
F
02.0515:00
Crewe Alexandra LFC
Rotherham United LFC
1
2
F
02.0515:00
Wolverhampton
Nuneaton Town LFC
5
1
F
Giornata 6 (Nord)
02.0515:00
Tranmere Rovers LFC
Salford City Lionesses LFC
0
4
F
Sud-Ovest
02.0515:00
Plymouth Argyle
Yeovil Town LFC
0
2
F
02.0515:00
Forest Green Rovers LFC
Winscombe
0
0
F
02.0515:00
Reading Royals LFC
Newquay
0
0
F
Nord
02.0515:00
Stockport County
Middlesbrough
0
2
F
Sud-Ovest
02.0515:00
Cullompton Rangers
Chesham United
1
1
F
Nord
02.0515:00
Darlington RA LFC
Liverpool Feds
0
11
F
Sud-Ovest
02.0515:00
Swindon Town
Havant & Waterlooville LFC
1
1
F
30.0420:45
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Chesham United
Oxford City LFC
Sud-Est
25.0415:00
Gillingham
Norwich City
2
2
F
Midlands
25.0415:00
Leicester City LFC
Nuneaton Town LFC
2
2
F
25.0415:00
Rotherham United LFC
Wem Town
2
3
F
25.0415:00
Sporting Club Albion LFC
Crewe Alexandra LFC
1
1
F
25.0415:00
Stoke City
Leafield Athletic
4
3
F
25.0415:00
Radcliffe Olympic LFC
Wolverhampton
0
1
F
Sud-Ovest
25.0415:00
Yeovil Town LFC
Havant & Waterlooville LFC
4
0
F
Nord
25.0415:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Scunthorpe United LFC
Rochdale AFC Ladies
Sud-Est
25.0415:00
Enfield Town
Ipswich Town
3
2
F
Nord
25.0415:00
Darlington RA LFC
Tranmere Rovers LFC
1
8
F
25.0415:00
South Durham & Cestria
Salford City Lionesses LFC
1
1
F
Sud-Ovest
25.0415:00
Winscombe
Cullompton Rangers
0
3
F
Nord
25.0415:00
Wakefield Trinty LFC
Liverpool Feds
2
2
F
Sud-Ovest
25.0415:00
Swindon Town
Oxford City LFC
1
3
F
25.0415:00
Newquay
Forest Green Rovers LFC
3
1
F
25.0415:00
Plymouth Argyle
Reading Royals LFC
0
0
F
Nord
25.0415:00
Bradford City
Stockport County
1
0
F
22.0420:30
Darlington RA LFC
South Durham & Cestria
0
11
F
Sud-Ovest
21.0415:00
Forest Green Rovers LFC
Yeovil Town LFC
0
3
F
Nord
21.0415:00
Stockport County
Tranmere Rovers LFC
6
2
F
Midlands
18.0415:00
Wem Town
Coventry United
2
1
F
Sud-Ovest
18.0415:00
Chesham United
Forest Green Rovers LFC
3
3
F
Sud-Est
18.0415:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Gillingham
2
0
F
Nord
18.0415:00
Wakefield Trinty LFC
Darlington RA LFC
10
0
F
18.0415:00
South Durham & Cestria
Rochdale AFC Ladies
1
3
F
Midlands
18.0415:00
Leicester City LFC
Stoke City
2
3
F
18.0415:00
Sporting Club Albion LFC
Loughborough Students
5
0
F
Nord
18.0415:00
Salford City Lionesses LFC
Scunthorpe United LFC
5
2
F
Sud-Ovest
18.0415:00
Swindon Town
Yeovil Town LFC
0
4
F
Midlands
18.0415:00
Leafield Athletic
Crewe Alexandra LFC
3
1
F
18.0415:00
Wolverhampton
Rotherham United LFC
1
4
F
Sud-Ovest
18.0415:00
Plymouth Argyle
Havant & Waterlooville LFC
0
1
F
Sud-Est
17.0421:00
Gillingham
Ebbsfleet United LFC
2
0
F
Sud-Ovest
11.0417:00
Forest Green Rovers LFC
Reading Royals LFC
12
0
F
Sud-Est
11.0415:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Norwich City
1
4
F
Sud-Ovest
11.0415:00
Winscombe
Yeovil Town LFC
0
0
F
11.0415:00
Newquay
Oxford City LFC
1
0
F
Nord
11.0415:00
Scunthorpe United LFC
Liverpool Feds
0
2
F
Sud-Ovest
11.0415:00
Havant & Waterlooville LFC
Chesham United
1
2
F
Sud-Est
11.0415:00
Ipswich Town
Gillingham
1
3
F
Sud-Ovest
11.0415:00
Cullompton Rangers
Plymouth Argyle
0
6
F
11.0415:00
Reading Royals LFC
Forest Green Rovers LFC
0
19
F
Nord
11.0415:00
Rochdale AFC Ladies
Darlington RA LFC
24
0
F
Midlands
11.0414:00
Loughborough Students
Wolverhampton
1
3
F
11.0414:00
Sporting Club Albion LFC
Stoke City
2
3
F
11.0414:00
Leafield Athletic
Coventry United
0
0
F
11.0414:00
Crewe Alexandra LFC
Nuneaton Town LFC
2
3
F
Nord
11.04
Bradford City
Salford City Lionesses LFC
1
2
F
11.04
Wakefield Trinty LFC
South Durham & Cestria
1
1
F
11.04
Tranmere Rovers LFC
Middlesbrough
1
7
F
Sud-Ovest
08.0415:00
Cullompton Rangers
Newquay
1
3
F
Sud-Est
07.0415:00
Norwich City
Cambridge United
3
0
F
Sud-Ovest
06.0415:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Oxford City LFC
Newquay
Sud-Est
04.0415:00
Norwich City
Tottenham Hotspur
0
3
F