National League Division One Femminile
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 14 (Sud-Est)
21.0515:00
Norwich City
Luton Town LFC
2
1
F
Sud-Ovest
21.0515:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Shanklin LFC
Larkhall Athletic
21.0515:00
Basingstoke Town LFC
Plymouth Argyle
0
6
F
21.0515:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Maidenhead United
Exeter City
18.0520:45
Exeter City
Larkhall Athletic
2
7
F
Giornata 12 (Sud-Est)
17.0520:30
Norwich City
Lowestoft Town LFC
4
2
F
Midlands
14.0515:30
Solihull Moors
Wem Town
2
2
F
Giornata 14 (Nord)
14.0515:00
Leeds
Liverpool Feds
3
4
F
Giornata 22 (Nord)
14.0515:00
Blackpool Wren Rovers WFC
Brighouse Town
1
4
F
14.0515:00
Chester-le-Street Town
Morecambe LFC
6
2
F
Sud-Ovest
14.0515:00
Brislington LFC
Basingstoke Town LFC
2
2
F
Giornata 22 (Nord)
14.0515:00
Guiseley AFC Vixens
Crewe Alexandra LFC
3
0
F
14.0515:00
Hull City
Mossley Hill LFC
0
3
F
Giornata 8 (Sud-Est)
14.0515:00
Cambridge United
Milton Keynes Dons
0
2
F
Sud-Ovest
14.0515:00
Keynsham Town
Chichester & Selsey
0
2
F
Midlands
14.0515:00
Sporting Khalsa
Loughborough Foxes
1
2
F
14.0515:00
Loughborough Students
Steel City Wanderers LFC
1
2
F
14.0515:00
Boldmere St. Michaels
Long Eaton United
4
2
F
14.0515:00
Leicester City LFC
Wolverhampton
0
1
F
Giornata 22 (Sud-Est)
14.0515:00
AFC Wimbledon
Gillingham
3
2
F
14.0515:00
Enfield Town
Lowestoft Town LFC
5
1
F
14.0515:00
Luton Town LFC
Stevenage
0
0
F
14.0515:00
Norwich City
Actonians
0
11
F
Sud-Ovest
14.0515:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Plymouth Argyle
Shanklin LFC
14.0515:00
Exeter City
Maidenhead United
0
1
F
Midlands
14.0515:00
Radcliffe Olympic LFC
Rotherham United LFC
1
0
F
Giornata 22 (Sud-Est)
14.0512:00
Ipswich Town
Denham United LFC
2
2
F
Sud-Ovest
11.0520:30
Basingstoke Town LFC
Exeter City
5
0
F
Midlands
11.0520:15
Loughborough Students
Wolverhampton
0
3
F
Sud-Ovest
10.0520:30
Maidenhead United
St Nicholas LFC
2
0
F
Giornata 22 (Sud-Est)
09.0520:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Cambridge United
4
1
F
Midlands
09.0520:45
Loughborough Students
Radcliffe Olympic LFC
0
5
F
Sud-Ovest
09.0520:30
Plymouth Argyle
Cheltenham Town
17
0
F
Giornata 15 (Nord)
07.0515:00
Leeds
Morecambe LFC
1
2
F
Giornata 12 (Nord)
07.0515:00
Liverpool Feds
Chester-le-Street Town
2
3
F
Sud-Ovest
07.0515:00
Maidenhead United
Brislington LFC
4
5
F
Giornata 11 (Nord)
07.0515:00
Guiseley AFC Vixens
Hull City
6
2
F
Sud-Ovest
07.0515:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Exeter City
Shanklin LFC
Giornata 8 (Sud-Est)
07.0515:00
Actonians
Ipswich Town
1
2
F
Giornata 15 (Sud-Est)
07.0515:00
Enfield Town
Milton Keynes Dons
1
2
F
Giornata 16 (Sud-Est)
07.0515:00
Lowestoft Town LFC
Luton Town LFC
0
3
F
Midlands
07.0515:00
Leicester City LFC
Solihull Moors
2
1
F
Sud-Ovest
07.0515:00
Basingstoke Town LFC
St Nicholas LFC
2
0
F
Giornata 17 (Sud-Est)
07.0515:00
Cambridge United
Gillingham
1
2
F
Giornata 20 (Sud-Est)
07.0515:00
Denham United LFC
Norwich City
2
4
F
Midlands
07.0515:00
Boldmere St. Michaels
Radcliffe Olympic LFC
1
1
F
Sud-Ovest
07.0515:00
Keynsham Town
Plymouth Argyle
1
3
F
Midlands
07.0515:00
Wem Town
Loughborough Foxes
3
5
F
07.0515:00
Steel City Wanderers LFC
Wolverhampton
1
5
F
Sud-Ovest
07.0515:00
Cheltenham Town
Southampton Saints WFC
0
3
F
04.0520:45
Chichester & Selsey
St Nicholas LFC
10
0
F
04.0520:45
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Shanklin LFC
Southampton Saints WFC
Midlands
04.0520:45
Radcliffe Olympic LFC
Loughborough Foxes
3
1
F
Giornata 17 (Nord)
04.0520:30
Leeds
Brighouse Town
2
4
F
Sud-Ovest
02.0520:45
Larkhall Athletic
Cheltenham Town
3
2
F
02.0520:45
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Larkhall Athletic
Shanklin LFC
Giornata 13 (Sud-Est)
02.0520:30
Ipswich Town
Norwich City
5
1
F
Giornata 17 (Sud-Est)
30.0416:00
Actonians
Stevenage
0
0
F
Midlands
30.0416:00
Rotherham United LFC
Wem Town
1
4
F
30.0415:00
Loughborough Students
Solihull Moors
1
4
F
Giornata 18 (Nord)
30.0415:00
Brighouse Town
Crewe Alexandra LFC
2
2
F
Giornata 11 (Nord)
30.0415:00
Blackpool Wren Rovers WFC
Mossley Hill LFC
2
4
F
Giornata 22 (Nord)
30.0415:00
Chorley
Leeds
5
1
F
Giornata 8 (Sud-Est)
30.0415:00
Gillingham
Norwich City
13
0
F
Giornata 8 (Nord)
30.0415:00
Guiseley AFC Vixens
Liverpool Feds
1
1
F
Giornata 15 (Sud-Est)
30.0415:00
Luton Town LFC
Cambridge United
4
2
F
30.0415:00
AFC Wimbledon
Lowestoft Town LFC
10
0
F
Midlands
30.0415:00
Radcliffe Olympic LFC
Wolverhampton
0
2
F
Sud-Ovest
30.0415:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Shanklin LFC
Maidenhead United
30.0415:00
Keynsham Town
Basingstoke Town LFC
6
1
F
30.0415:00
St Nicholas LFC
Southampton Saints WFC
0
10
F
30.0414:00
Plymouth Argyle
Larkhall Athletic
7
1
F
30.0413:30
Exeter City
Chichester & Selsey
0
13
F
Midlands
26.0420:45
Wolverhampton
Loughborough Foxes
3
2
F
Giornata 22 (Nord)
26.0420:45
Tranmere Rovers LFC
Liverpool Feds
1
6
F
Sud-Ovest
23.0416:30
Exeter City
Basingstoke Town LFC
3
3
F
Midlands
23.0415:00
Loughborough Students
Boldmere St. Michaels
2
8
F
Sud-Ovest
23.0415:00
Brislington LFC
Plymouth Argyle
0
8
F
Midlands
23.0415:00
Sporting Khalsa
Steel City Wanderers LFC
4
0
F
23.0415:00
Solihull Moors
Leicester City LFC
0
0
F
23.0415:00
Wolverhampton
Rotherham United LFC
4
1
F
Giornata 21 (Sud-Est)
23.0415:00
Luton Town LFC
Ipswich Town
5
1
F
Giornata 20 (Sud-Est)
23.0415:00
Norwich City
Milton Keynes Dons
0
2
F
Giornata 18 (Sud-Est)
23.0415:00
Gillingham
Actonians
7
1
F
Midlands
23.0415:00
Loughborough Foxes
Radcliffe Olympic LFC
3
2
F
Giornata 16 (Sud-Est)
23.0415:00
Cambridge United
Denham United LFC
7
0
F
Sud-Ovest
23.0415:00
Maidenhead United
Keynsham Town
1
2
F
23.0415:00
Southampton Saints WFC
St Nicholas LFC
2
0
F
Giornata 21 (Nord)
23.0415:00
Chorley
Brighouse Town
2
6
F
23.0415:00
Morecambe LFC
Hull City
1
2
F
Giornata 16 (Nord)
23.0415:00
Blackpool Wren Rovers WFC
Guiseley AFC Vixens
2
3
F
Sud-Ovest
23.0415:00
Cheltenham Town
Chichester & Selsey
0
4
F
20.0421:00
Chichester & Selsey
Basingstoke Town LFC
4
0
F
16.0416:30
St Nicholas LFC
Basingstoke Town LFC
4
4
F
16.0416:00
Southampton Saints WFC
Plymouth Argyle
0
3
F
Giornata 11 (Sud-Est)
16.0415:00
Cambridge United
Norwich City
5
4
F
Giornata 21 (Sud-Est)
16.0415:00
Stevenage
Gillingham
0
1
F
Midlands
16.0415:00
Long Eaton United
Wolverhampton
1
0
F
Giornata 19 (Nord)
16.0415:00
Chester-le-Street Town
Guiseley AFC Vixens
1
3
F
Midlands
16.0415:00
Wem Town
Radcliffe Olympic LFC
5
0
F