National League Femminile
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 7 (Nord)
19.0515:00
Leicester City WFC
Preston North End WFC
1
2
F
Giornata 9 (Nord)
16.0520:30
Blackburn Rovers
Sporting Club Albion LFC
0
2
F
Giornata 14 (Nord)
15.0521:00
Derby County
Nottingham Forest
1
4
F
Giornata 13 (Sud)
12.0515:00
Reading
West Ham United
3
2
F
Giornata 15 (Nord)
12.0515:00
Nottingham Forest
Leicester City WFC
2
1
F
Giornata 17 (Nord)
12.0515:00
Newcastle United
Blackburn Rovers
0
2
F
Giornata 15 (Sud)
09.0520:45
London City Lionesses
Reading
0
2
F
Giornata 2 (Nord)
08.0520:45
Sheffield
Nottingham Forest
2
1
F
Giornata 13 (Nord)
07.0521:00
Wolverhampton
Derby County
3
2
F
Giornata 16 (Sud)
05.0515:00
Lewes
West Ham United
3
0
F
05.0515:00
Gillingham
Tottenham Hotspur
1
0
F
Giornata 17 (Sud)
05.0515:00
Hounslow
Reading
0
4
F
Giornata 10 (Nord)
05.0515:00
Blackburn Rovers
Wolverhampton
4
1
F
05.0515:00
Derby County
Preston North End WFC
1
2
F
Giornata 17 (Nord)
05.0515:00
Leicester City WFC
Sheffield
0
2
F
Giornata 14 (Sud)
05.0514:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Yeovil Town LFC
0
4
F
Giornata 11 (Nord)
02.0520:30
Nottingham Forest
Sheffield
0
2
F
Giornata 15 (Nord)
01.0520:45
Sporting Club Albion LFC
Wolverhampton
4
0
F
Giornata 18 (Sud)
01.0520:30
Lewes
Gillingham
3
0
F
Giornata 13 (Sud)
28.0415:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Colchester United LFC
Tottenham Hotspur
Giornata 15 (Sud)
28.0415:00
Hounslow
Lewes
0
1
F
Giornata 17 (Sud)
28.0415:00
London City Lionesses
Brighton & Hove Albion
1
5
F
28.0415:00
West Ham United
Yeovil Town LFC
0
1
F
Giornata 11 (Nord)
28.0415:00
Leicester City WFC
Blackburn Rovers
1
2
F
Giornata 12 (Nord)
28.0415:00
Sheffield
Wolverhampton
5
1
F
Giornata 16 (Nord)
28.0415:00
Derby County
Newcastle United
3
1
F
28.0415:00
Sporting Club Albion LFC
Nottingham Forest
0
0
F
Giornata 12 (Nord)
24.0420:45
Blackburn Rovers
Preston North End WFC
2
1
F
Giornata 9 (Sud)
21.0415:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Hounslow
2
0
F
Giornata 10 (Sud)
21.0415:00
Lewes
Yeovil Town LFC
1
0
F
Giornata 18 (Sud)
21.0415:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Colchester United LFC
West Ham United
21.0415:00
Reading
Brighton & Hove Albion
4
0
F
Giornata 4 (Nord)
21.0415:00
Newcastle United
Leicester City WFC
5
1
F
Giornata 16 (Nord)
21.0415:00
Blackburn Rovers
Sheffield
3
1
F
Giornata 17 (Nord)
21.0415:00
Wolverhampton
Nottingham Forest
2
4
F
21.0415:00
Preston North End WFC
Sporting Club Albion LFC
3
3
F
Giornata 11 (Sud)
14.0415:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
West Ham United
3
2
F
14.0415:00
Hounslow
Colchester United LFC
2
2
F
Giornata 12 (Sud)
14.0415:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Yeovil Town LFC
1
3
F
Giornata 5 (Nord)
14.0415:00
Nottingham Forest
Derby County
3
0
F
Giornata 14 (Nord)
14.0415:00
Sheffield
Newcastle United
3
3
F
Giornata 18 (Nord)
14.0415:00
Leicester City WFC
Wolverhampton
0
3
F
14.0415:00
Sporting Club Albion LFC
Blackburn Rovers
1
1
F
Giornata 10 (Sud)
07.0415:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
1
F
Giornata 12 (Sud)
07.0415:00
West Ham United
Hounslow
1
1
F
Giornata 16 (Sud)
07.0415:00
Colchester United LFC
London City Lionesses
0
2
F
07.0415:00
Reading
Yeovil Town LFC
2
1
F
Giornata 7 (Nord)
07.0415:00
Sheffield
Blackburn Rovers
4
0
F
Giornata 11 (Nord)
07.0415:00
Wolverhampton
Newcastle United
0
1
F
Giornata 14 (Nord)
07.0415:00
Leicester City WFC
Sporting Club Albion LFC
0
3
F
Giornata 18 (Nord)
07.0415:00
Nottingham Forest
Preston North End WFC
3
2
F
Giornata 4 (Sud)
31.0315:00
West Ham United
Reading
1
2
F
Giornata 17 (Sud)
31.0315:00
Gillingham
Colchester United LFC
0
0
F
Giornata 18 (Sud)
31.0315:00
Yeovil Town LFC
London City Lionesses
1
0
F
Giornata 12 (Nord)
31.0315:00
Newcastle United
Sporting Club Albion LFC
1
4
F
Giornata 15 (Nord)
31.0315:00
Blackburn Rovers
Derby County
5
1
F
Giornata 16 (Nord)
31.0315:00
Preston North End WFC
Leicester City WFC
2
2
F
Giornata 12 (Sud)
24.0315:00
Lewes
London City Lionesses
0
1
F
Giornata 8 (Sud)
17.0315:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
London City Lionesses
0
1
F
Giornata 9 (Sud)
17.0315:00
West Ham United
Colchester United LFC
1
1
F
Giornata 12 (Sud)
17.0315:00
Gillingham
Reading
1
2
F
Giornata 18 (Sud)
17.0315:00
Hounslow
Tottenham Hotspur
2
2
F
Giornata 10 (Sud)
10.0315:00
Gillingham
Hounslow
1
2
F
10.0315:00
West Ham United
London City Lionesses
0
0
F
Giornata 11 (Nord)
10.0315:00
Sporting Club Albion LFC
Derby County
4
2
F
Giornata 13 (Nord)
10.0315:00
Preston North End WFC
Sheffield
2
2
F
Giornata 7 (Sud)
03.0315:00
West Ham United
Lewes
1
0
F
Giornata 10 (Sud)
03.0315:00
Colchester United LFC
Reading
1
0
F
Giornata 13 (Sud)
03.0315:00
London City Lionesses
Gillingham
0
2
F
Giornata 16 (Sud)
03.0315:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Hounslow
2
2
F
Giornata 10 (Nord)
03.0315:00
Sheffield
Sporting Club Albion LFC
3
0
F
Giornata 12 (Nord)
03.0315:00
Derby County
Leicester City WFC
2
1
F
Giornata 13 (Nord)
03.0315:00
Blackburn Rovers
Nottingham Forest
1
3
F
Giornata 14 (Nord)
03.0315:00
Wolverhampton
Preston North End WFC
2
1
F
Giornata 7 (Sud)
24.0215:00
London City Lionesses
Colchester United LFC
5
2
F
24.0215:00
Hounslow
Brighton & Hove Albion
1
3
F
Giornata 18 (Nord)
24.0215:00
Sheffield
Derby County
3
1
F
Giornata 8 (Nord)
17.0215:00
Blackburn Rovers
Newcastle United
1
1
F
Giornata 17 (Sud)
10.0215:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Lewes
2
2
F
Giornata 14 (Sud)
03.0215:00
Lewes
Colchester United LFC
4
0
F
Giornata 12 (Sud)
13.0115:00
Colchester United LFC
Brighton & Hove Albion
1
1
F
Giornata 14 (Sud)
13.0115:00
Gillingham
West Ham United
0
2
F
13.0115:00
Hounslow
London City Lionesses
0
1
F
13.0115:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Reading
1
2
F
Giornata 15 (Nord)
13.0115:00
Newcastle United
Preston North End WFC
2
0
F
Giornata 8 (Sud)
16.1215:00
Colchester United LFC
Gillingham
1
0
F
Giornata 13 (Sud)
16.1215:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Lewes
1
0
F
16.1215:00
Yeovil Town LFC
Hounslow
2
0
F
Giornata 15 (Sud)
09.1215:00
Gillingham
Brighton & Hove Albion
1
0
F
Giornata 11 (Sud)
02.1215:00
London City Lionesses
Tottenham Hotspur
2
0
F
02.1215:00
Reading
Lewes
4
0
F
02.1215:00
Yeovil Town LFC
Gillingham
3
0
F
Giornata 15 (Sud)
18.1115:00
West Ham United
Tottenham Hotspur
3
0
F
18.1115:00
Yeovil Town LFC
Colchester United LFC
3
1
F
Giornata 10 (Nord)
18.1115:00
Newcastle United
Nottingham Forest
2
3
F
Giornata 9 (Sud)
11.1115:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Reading
4
3
F
11.1115:00
Gillingham
Lewes
1
0
F
11.1115:00
London City Lionesses
Yeovil Town LFC
2
1
F
Giornata 9 (Nord)
11.1115:00
Derby County
Sheffield
0
4
F
11.1115:00
Preston North End WFC
Nottingham Forest
1
0
F