National League N/S
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 38 (Nord)
04.0416:00
Brackley Town
Solihull Moors
0
1
F
04.0416:00
Gloucester City
Leamington
3
1
F
04.0416:00
Lowestoft Town
Worcester City
1
1
F
04.0416:00
North Ferriby United AFC
Chorley
3
4
F
04.0416:00
Oxford City
Boston United
0
0
F
04.0416:00
Stalybridge Celtic
Harrogate Town
2
1
F
04.0416:00
Tamworth
Gainsborough Trinity
0
1
F
Giornata 38 (Sud)
04.0416:00
Bishop's Stortford
St. Albans City
2
1
F
04.0416:00
Bromley
Boreham Wood
2
1
F
04.0416:00
Eastbourne Borough
Concord Rangers
1
0
F
04.0416:00
Farnborough
Wealdstone
1
4
F
04.0416:00
Gosport Borough
Weston-super-Mare
1
1
F
04.0416:00
Hayes & Yeading United
Basingstoke Town
0
1
F
04.0416:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
Maidenhead United
1
1
F
04.0416:00
Staines Town
Havant & Waterlooville
1
2
F
04.0416:00
Sutton United
Chelmsford City
1
0
F
Giornata 38 (Nord)
04.0416:00
Colwyn Bay
Guiseley
1
3
F
Giornata 37 (Nord)
03.0416:00
Barrow
Stockport County
1
0
F
Giornata 38 (Sud)
03.0416:00
Ebbsfleet United
Whitehawk
3
0
F
Giornata 30 (Nord)
01.0420:45
Bradford Park Avenue
Gainsborough Trinity
1
2
F
31.0320:45
Chorley
Guiseley
1
0
F
Giornata 33 (Sud)
31.0320:45
Bath City
Hayes & Yeading United
0
0
F
Giornata 36 (Nord)
28.0316:00
Barrow
Bradford Park Avenue
0
0
F
Giornata 37 (Nord)
28.0316:00
Boston United
Worcester City
2
0
F
28.0316:00
Chorley
Tamworth
6
0
F
28.0316:00
Colwyn Bay
Brackley Town
1
0
F
28.0316:00
Gainsborough Trinity
Fylde
0
0
F
28.0316:00
Hednesford Town
Oxford City
0
2
F
28.0316:00
Leamington
Stalybridge Celtic
1
1
F
28.0316:00
Solihull Moors
Gloucester City
0
2
F
28.0316:00
Harrogate Town
Lowestoft Town
1
1
F
Giornata 37 (Sud)
28.0316:00
Basingstoke Town
Wealdstone
2
4
F
28.0316:00
Bishop's Stortford
Farnborough
2
2
F
28.0316:00
Boreham Wood
Hemel Hempstead Town
1
0
F
28.0316:00
Chelmsford City
Havant & Waterlooville
0
1
F
28.0316:00
Concord Rangers
Ebbsfleet United
1
0
F
28.0316:00
Eastbourne Borough
Sutton United
1
0
F
28.0316:00
Maidenhead United
Gosport Borough
1
2
F
28.0316:00
Bath City
Bromley
2
2
F
28.0316:00
St. Albans City
Staines Town
0
0
F
28.0316:00
Whitehawk
Weston-super-Mare
2
1
F
Giornata 26 (Nord)
24.0320:45
Leamington
Chorley
1
3
F
Giornata 32 (Sud)
24.0320:45
Hemel Hempstead Town
Chelmsford City
3
1
F
Giornata 25 (Sud)
24.0320:45
Concord Rangers
Havant & Waterlooville
3
2
F
Giornata 20 (Nord)
23.0320:45
Bradford Park Avenue
Gloucester City
1
1
F
Giornata 35 (Nord)
21.0316:00
Fylde
Hyde
1
1
F
Giornata 36 (Nord)
21.0316:00
Boston United
Gainsborough Trinity
2
1
F
21.0316:00
Brackley Town
North Ferriby United AFC
1
1
F
21.0316:00
Harrogate Town
Colwyn Bay
0
2
F
21.0316:00
Lowestoft Town
Guiseley
0
0
F
21.0316:00
Oxford City
Bradford Park Avenue
1
2
F
21.0316:00
Solihull Moors
Leamington
2
0
F
21.0316:00
Stalybridge Celtic
Gloucester City
2
1
F
21.0316:00
Stockport County
Chorley
0
2
F
21.0316:00
Worcester City
Barrow
0
2
F
21.0316:00
Tamworth
Hednesford Town
3
1
F
Giornata 36 (Sud)
21.0316:00
Chelmsford City
Maidenhead United
1
1
F
21.0316:00
Bromley
Staines Town
0
1
F
21.0316:00
Eastbourne Borough
Bishop's Stortford
3
0
F
21.0316:00
Farnborough
Bath City
2
7
F
21.0316:00
Havant & Waterlooville
Ebbsfleet United
2
0
F
21.0316:00
Hayes & Yeading United
Hemel Hempstead Town
2
4
F
21.0316:00
Sutton United
Gosport Borough
0
1
F
21.0316:00
Wealdstone
Boreham Wood
0
1
F
21.0316:00
Weston-super-Mare
Concord Rangers
1
2
F
21.0316:00
Whitehawk
Basingstoke Town
0
1
F
Giornata 28 (Nord)
17.0320:45
Worcester City
Fylde
0
4
F
Giornata 32 (Sud)
17.0320:45
Hayes & Yeading United
Staines Town
0
0
F
Giornata 30 (Nord)
17.0320:45
Solihull Moors
North Ferriby United AFC
2
4
F
Giornata 30 (Sud)
17.0320:45
Bath City
Bishop's Stortford
0
1
F
Giornata 25 (Sud)
17.0320:45
Bromley
Farnborough
5
0
F
Giornata 19 (Sud)
17.0320:45
Basingstoke Town
Weston-super-Mare
2
1
F
Giornata 32 (Sud)
16.0320:45
Wealdstone
Gosport Borough
3
0
F
Giornata 35 (Sud)
14.0316:00
Staines Town
Eastbourne Borough
0
1
F
Giornata 35 (Nord)
14.0316:00
Solihull Moors
Worcester City
1
4
F
14.0316:00
Lowestoft Town
Stockport County
2
2
F
14.0316:00
Hyde
Harrogate Town
1
1
F
14.0316:00
Gloucester City
Boston United
0
1
F
14.0316:00
Guiseley
Brackley Town
3
1
F
14.0316:00
Gainsborough Trinity
Leamington
1
0
F
14.0316:00
Colwyn Bay
Tamworth
2
0
F
14.0316:00
Chorley
Fylde
2
2
F
14.0316:00
Bradford Park Avenue
Stalybridge Celtic
1
0
F
Giornata 34 (Nord)
14.0316:00
Barrow
Oxford City
2
2
F
Giornata 35 (Nord)
14.0316:00
Hednesford Town
North Ferriby United AFC
1
3
F
Giornata 35 (Sud)
14.0316:00
Bishop's Stortford
Sutton United
0
0
F
14.0316:00
Ebbsfleet United
Maidenhead United
1
0
F
14.0316:00
Boreham Wood
Whitehawk
2
2
F
14.0316:00
Havant & Waterlooville
Wealdstone
3
1
F
14.0316:00
Gosport Borough
Chelmsford City
0
1
F
14.0316:00
Hayes & Yeading United
Farnborough
2
0
F
14.0316:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
Bromley
1
1
F
14.0316:00
St. Albans City
Weston-super-Mare
2
0
F
14.0316:00
Bath City
Concord Rangers
1
1
F
Giornata 23 (Nord)
11.0320:45
Bradford Park Avenue
Chorley
3
2
F
Giornata 29 (Nord)
11.0320:45
Guiseley
Hyde
2
0
F
Giornata 29 (Sud)
10.0320:45
Maidenhead United
Concord Rangers
1
2
F
Giornata 32 (Nord)
10.0320:45
North Ferriby United AFC
Stalybridge Celtic
2
0
F
Giornata 29 (Sud)
10.0320:45
Bishop's Stortford
Staines Town
2
1
F
Giornata 22 (Sud)
10.0320:45
Weston-super-Mare
Bath City
4
2
F