National League N/S
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 10 (Sud)
20.0916:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
Hayes & Yeading United
1
1
F
20.0916:00
Maidenhead United
Havant & Waterlooville
0
2
F
20.0916:00
Staines Town
Farnborough
1
2
F
20.0916:00
Wealdstone
St. Albans City
0
3
F
Giornata 9 (Nord)
16.0920:45
Stockport County
Worcester City
2
0
F
Giornata 9 (Sud)
16.0920:45
Whitehawk
Wealdstone
0
1
F
Giornata 26 (Nord)
15.0920:45
Bradford Park Avenue
Oxford City
0
5
F
Giornata 8 (Nord)
13.0916:00
Barrow
Leamington
2
1
F
13.0916:00
Brackley Town
Hyde
1
0
F
Giornata 9 (Nord)
13.0916:00
Colwyn Bay
North Ferriby United AFC
0
0
F
13.0916:00
Gloucester City
Fylde
0
2
F
13.0916:00
Harrogate Town
Solihull Moors
0
4
F
13.0916:00
Hednesford Town
Guiseley
1
1
F
13.0916:00
Lowestoft Town
Bradford Park Avenue
3
2
F
13.0916:00
Oxford City
Gainsborough Trinity
2
0
F
13.0916:00
Stalybridge Celtic
Tamworth
3
1
F
13.0916:00
Stockport County
Boston United
3
2
F
13.0916:00
Worcester City
Chorley
2
0
F
Giornata 8 (Sud)
13.0916:00
Bishop's Stortford
Bath City
1
1
F
13.0916:00
Boreham Wood
Chelmsford City
4
0
F
Giornata 9 (Sud)
13.0916:00
Concord Rangers
Wealdstone
4
2
F
13.0916:00
Eastbourne Borough
Hemel Hempstead Town
0
2
F
13.0916:00
Gosport Borough
Whitehawk
1
2
F
13.0916:00
Hayes & Yeading United
Ebbsfleet United
0
2
F
13.0916:00
Sutton United
Staines Town
4
2
F
13.0916:00
St. Albans City
Maidenhead United
4
1
F
13.0916:00
Farnborough
Bromley
1
2
F
13.0916:00
Havant & Waterlooville
Basingstoke Town
2
0
F
Giornata 8 (Nord)
09.0920:45
Hyde
Hednesford Town
0
1
F
09.0920:45
Fylde
Bradford Park Avenue
2
1
F
09.0920:45
Boston United
Oxford City
2
7
F
09.0920:45
Chorley
North Ferriby United AFC
1
0
F
09.0920:45
Gainsborough Trinity
Tamworth
1
1
F
09.0920:45
Harrogate Town
Stalybridge Celtic
1
0
F
09.0920:45
Leamington
Gloucester City
4
1
F
09.0920:45
Worcester City
Lowestoft Town
2
1
F
09.0920:45
Guiseley
Colwyn Bay
1
1
F
Giornata 8 (Sud)
09.0920:45
Wealdstone
Bath City
1
2
F
09.0920:45
Concord Rangers
Bishop's Stortford
3
3
F
09.0920:45
Havant & Waterlooville
Hemel Hempstead Town
2
0
F
09.0920:45
Maidenhead United
Farnborough
0
1
F
09.0920:45
Weston-super-Mare
Ebbsfleet United
3
2
F
09.0920:45
Whitehawk
Sutton United
0
2
F
08.0920:45
Boreham Wood
Eastbourne Borough
5
2
F
08.0920:45
St. Albans City
Bromley
2
2
F
Giornata 7 (Nord)
06.0916:00
Barrow
Worcester City
1
0
F
06.0916:00
Brackley Town
Guiseley
0
3
F
06.0916:00
Bradford Park Avenue
Boston United
1
3
F
06.0916:00
Colwyn Bay
Gainsborough Trinity
4
1
F
06.0916:00
Gloucester City
Hyde
1
1
F
06.0916:00
Hednesford Town
Stockport County
1
1
F
06.0916:00
Lowestoft Town
Harrogate Town
0
0
F
06.0916:00
North Ferriby United AFC
Solihull Moors
1
3
F
06.0916:00
Oxford City
Fylde
1
8
F
06.0916:00
Stalybridge Celtic
Leamington
0
1
F
06.0916:00
Tamworth
Chorley
0
3
F
Giornata 7 (Sud)
06.0916:00
Bath City
Whitehawk
1
4
F
06.0916:00
Bishop's Stortford
Basingstoke Town
2
3
F
06.0916:00
Bromley
Chelmsford City
0
1
F
06.0916:00
Ebbsfleet United
St. Albans City
4
1
F
06.0916:00
Farnborough
Havant & Waterlooville
0
5
F
06.0916:00
Gosport Borough
Boreham Wood
0
1
F
06.0916:00
Hayes & Yeading United
Wealdstone
2
1
F
06.0916:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
Weston-super-Mare
1
1
F
06.0916:00
Staines Town
Maidenhead United
1
2
F
06.0916:00
Sutton United
Concord Rangers
1
1
F
Giornata 6 (Nord)
30.0816:00
Fylde
Hednesford Town
3
1
F
30.0816:00
Boston United
Stalybridge Celtic
1
1
F
30.0816:00
Chorley
Brackley Town
2
1
F
30.0816:00
Gainsborough Trinity
Bradford Park Avenue
1
0
F
30.0816:00
Guiseley
Gloucester City
1
4
F
30.0816:00
Harrogate Town
Oxford City
1
0
F
30.0816:00
Hyde
Tamworth
2
2
F
30.0816:00
Leamington
Colwyn Bay
0
3
F
30.0816:00
Solihull Moors
Barrow
3
4
F
30.0816:00
Stockport County
Lowestoft Town
3
0
F
30.0816:00
Worcester City
North Ferriby United AFC
2
1
F
Giornata 6 (Sud)
30.0816:00
Basingstoke Town
Ebbsfleet United
1
0
F
30.0816:00
Boreham Wood
Bath City
1
2
F
30.0816:00
Chelmsford City
Staines Town
1
3
F
30.0816:00
Concord Rangers
Gosport Borough
0
0
F
30.0816:00
Havant & Waterlooville
Bishop's Stortford
0
1
F
30.0816:00
St. Albans City
Sutton United
2
4
F
30.0816:00
Wealdstone
Bromley
0
4
F
30.0816:00
Weston-super-Mare
Hayes & Yeading United
2
2
F
30.0816:00
Whitehawk
Farnborough
1
1
F
30.0816:00
Maidenhead United
Eastbourne Borough
0
0
F
Giornata 5 (Nord)
25.0819:30
Barrow
Chorley
4
0
F
Giornata 5 (Sud)
25.0816:45
Staines Town
Weston-super-Mare
0
1
F
Giornata 5 (Nord)
25.0816:00
Brackley Town
Worcester City
0
0
F
25.0816:00
Bradford Park Avenue
Hyde
3
2
F
25.0816:00
Colwyn Bay
Fylde
0
5
F
25.0816:00
Guiseley
Gainsborough Trinity
1
3
F
25.0816:00
Hednesford Town
Solihull Moors
2
1
F
25.0816:00
Lowestoft Town
Leamington
1
1
F
25.0816:00
North Ferriby United AFC
Harrogate Town
1
0
F
25.0816:00
Oxford City
Gloucester City
2
2
F
25.0816:00
Stalybridge Celtic
Stockport County
3
2
F
25.0816:00
Tamworth
Boston United
1
1
F
Giornata 5 (Sud)
25.0816:00
Bath City
Havant & Waterlooville
1
2
F