National League
0
100%
Risultati
Play-Off Promozione - Finale
16.0518:00
Oxford United
York City
3
1
F
Play-Off Promozione - Semifinali
03.0516:00
Oxford United
Rushden & Diamonds FC
2
0
F
03.0516:00
Luton Town
York City
0
1
F
29.0420:45
Rushden & Diamonds FC
Oxford United
1
1
F
29.0420:45
York City
Luton Town
1
0
F
Giornata 46 (Stagione Regolare)
24.0416:00
Tamworth
Ebbsfleet United
3
4
F
24.0416:00
Stevenage
York City
1
0
F
24.0416:00
Salisbury City FC
Kettering Town
2
0
F
24.0416:00
Rushden & Diamonds FC
Luton Town
1
1
F
24.0416:00
Mansfield Town
Kidderminster Harriers
3
3
F
24.0416:00
Histon
Barrow
2
2
F
24.0416:00
Grays Athletic
Forest Green Rovers
2
1
F
24.0416:00
Hayes & Yeading United
Wrexham
0
1
F
24.0416:00
Gateshead
AFC Wimbledon
1
0
F
24.0416:00
Eastbourne Borough
Oxford United
1
0
F
24.0416:00
Altrincham
Cambridge United
0
2
F
Giornata 32 (Stagione Regolare)
20.0420:45
Kettering Town
Crawley Town
1
1
F
20.0420:45
Oxford United
Wrexham
1
0
F
Giornata 22 (Stagione Regolare)
20.0420:45
Kidderminster Harriers
Barrow
1
2
F
Giornata 36 (Stagione Regolare)
20.0420:45
AFC Wimbledon
Tamworth
0
1
F
Giornata 40 (Stagione Regolare)
20.0420:45
Gateshead
Stevenage
0
1
F
Giornata 39 (Stagione Regolare)
20.0420:45
Salisbury City FC
Altrincham
4
1
F
Giornata 45 (Stagione Regolare)
17.0416:00
Forest Green Rovers
Histon
2
0
F
17.0416:00
Wrexham
Rushden & Diamonds FC
0
1
F
17.0416:00
York City
Grays Athletic
1
1
F
17.0416:00
Oxford United
Mansfield Town
2
0
F
17.0416:00
Luton Town
Altrincham
0
0
F
17.0416:00
Kidderminster Harriers
Stevenage
0
2
F
17.0416:00
Kettering Town
Eastbourne Borough
4
0
F
17.0416:00
Ebbsfleet United
Gateshead
2
0
F
17.0416:00
Crawley Town
Tamworth
2
0
F
17.0416:00
Cambridge United
Hayes & Yeading United
4
1
F
17.0416:00
Barrow
Salisbury City FC
0
1
F
Giornata 25 (Stagione Regolare)
15.0420:45
Hayes & Yeading United
Kidderminster Harriers
2
2
F
Giornata 40 (Stagione Regolare)
15.0420:45
Barrow
Crawley Town
4
1
F
Giornata 32 (Stagione Regolare)
14.0420:45
Altrincham
Stevenage
0
1
F
Giornata 30 (Stagione Regolare)
13.0420:45
Forest Green Rovers
Crawley Town
1
0
F
13.0420:45
AFC Wimbledon
Grays Athletic
0
2
F
Giornata 26 (Stagione Regolare)
13.0420:45
Luton Town
Histon
6
3
F
Giornata 34 (Stagione Regolare)
13.0420:45
York City
Barrow
3
0
F
Giornata 22 (Stagione Regolare)
13.0420:45
Oxford United
Cambridge United
0
0
F
Giornata 36 (Stagione Regolare)
13.0420:45
Mansfield Town
Rushden & Diamonds FC
3
2
F
13.0420:45
Salisbury City FC
Hayes & Yeading United
3
1
F
Giornata 44 (Stagione Regolare)
10.0416:00
Tamworth
Luton Town
1
1
F
10.0416:00
Salisbury City FC
Cambridge United
2
1
F
10.0416:00
Rushden & Diamonds FC
Ebbsfleet United
2
0
F
10.0416:00
Stevenage
Forest Green Rovers
2
0
F
10.0416:00
Mansfield Town
AFC Wimbledon
0
1
F
10.0416:00
Histon
Crawley Town
0
1
F
10.0416:00
Grays Athletic
Wrexham
0
2
F
10.0416:00
Gateshead
Kidderminster Harriers
0
2
F
10.0416:00
Hayes & Yeading United
Barrow
1
1
F
10.0416:00
Eastbourne Borough
York City
3
1
F
10.0416:00
Altrincham
Oxford United
0
1
F
Giornata 36 (Stagione Regolare)
08.0420:45
Barrow
Kidderminster Harriers
1
0
F
Giornata 40 (Stagione Regolare)
07.0420:45
York City
AFC Wimbledon
5
0
F
Giornata 43 (Stagione Regolare)
05.0416:00
York City
Altrincham
2
1
F
05.0416:00
Oxford United
Salisbury City FC
1
0
F
05.0416:00
Wrexham
Gateshead
0
0
F
05.0416:00
Luton Town
Grays Athletic
6
0
F
05.0416:00
Kidderminster Harriers
Rushden & Diamonds FC
1
1
F
05.0416:00
Forest Green Rovers
Tamworth
3
4
F
05.0416:00
Kettering Town
Histon
1
1
F
05.0416:00
Ebbsfleet United
Eastbourne Borough
3
2
F
05.0416:00
Crawley Town
Hayes & Yeading United
1
0
F
05.0416:00
Cambridge United
Mansfield Town
3
2
F
05.0416:00
AFC Wimbledon
Stevenage
0
3
F
Giornata 42 (Stagione Regolare)
03.0416:00
Tamworth
Barrow
3
0
F
03.0416:00
Mansfield Town
Wrexham
0
1
F
03.0416:00
Histon
AFC Wimbledon
1
3
F
03.0416:00
Grays Athletic
Kettering Town
0
0
F
03.0416:00
Gateshead
Cambridge United
2
0
F
03.0416:00
Altrincham
Kidderminster Harriers
3
2
F
03.0416:00
Eastbourne Borough
Forest Green Rovers
1
0
F
03.0414:00
Stevenage
Luton Town
0
1
F
02.0420:45
Rushden & Diamonds FC
Crawley Town
1
1
F
02.0416:00
Salisbury City FC
Ebbsfleet United
3
1
F
02.0416:00
Hayes & Yeading United
Oxford United
2
1
F
Giornata 39 (Stagione Regolare)
31.0320:45
Forest Green Rovers
Barrow
1
0
F
Giornata 9 (Stagione Regolare)
30.0320:45
AFC Wimbledon
Wrexham
2
2
F
Giornata 32 (Stagione Regolare)
30.0320:45
Eastbourne Borough
Gateshead
2
1
F
30.0320:45
Kidderminster Harriers
Cambridge United
1
0
F
Giornata 29 (Stagione Regolare)
30.0320:45
Luton Town
Salisbury City FC
4
0
F
30.0320:45
Kettering Town
Rushden & Diamonds FC
0
3
F
Giornata 25 (Stagione Regolare)
30.0320:45
Grays Athletic
York City
0
4
F
Giornata 36 (Stagione Regolare)
30.0320:45
Stevenage
Oxford United
1
0
F
Giornata 29 (Stagione Regolare)
29.0320:45
Barrow
Histon
0
0
F
Giornata 41 (Stagione Regolare)
27.0316:00
AFC Wimbledon
Rushden & Diamonds FC
0
1
F
27.0316:00
York City
Tamworth
1
1
F
27.0316:00
Wrexham
Histon
3
0
F
27.0316:00
Barrow
Eastbourne Borough
3
2
F
27.0316:00
Oxford United
Gateshead
2
1
F
27.0316:00
Cambridge United
Grays Athletic
3
0
F
27.0316:00
Luton Town
Hayes & Yeading United
8
0
F
27.0316:00
Crawley Town
Stevenage
0
3
F
27.0316:00
Forest Green Rovers
Altrincham
4
3
F
27.0316:00
Kidderminster Harriers
Salisbury City FC
0
1
F
27.0316:00
Kettering Town
Mansfield Town
2
2
F
Giornata 28 (Stagione Regolare)
24.0320:45
Rushden & Diamonds FC
Oxford United
1
1
F
Giornata 37 (Stagione Regolare)
24.0320:45
Cambridge United
Tamworth
2
0
F