National League
0
100%
Risultati
Play-Off Promozione - Finale
20.0516:00
Luton Town
York City
1
2
F
Play-Off Promozione - Semifinali
07.0517:30
Wrexham
Luton Town
2
1
F
07.0515:00
Mansfield Town
York City
S
0
1
0
0
F
03.0520:30
Luton Town
Wrexham
2
0
F
02.0520:30
York City
Mansfield Town
1
1
F
Giornata 46 (Stagione Regolare)
28.0414:00
Wrexham
Braintree Town
5
1
F
28.0414:00
Darlington FC
Kettering Town
3
1
F
28.0414:00
York City
Forest Green Rovers
1
0
F
28.0414:00
Tamworth
Cambridge United
2
2
F
28.0414:00
Hayes & Yeading United
Stockport County
1
2
F
28.0414:00
Kidderminster Harriers
Mansfield Town
0
3
F
28.0414:00
Grimsby Town
Southport
0
1
F
28.0414:00
Gateshead
AFC Telford United
3
0
F
28.0414:00
Fleetwood Town
Luton Town
0
2
F
28.0414:00
Ebbsfleet United
Lincoln City
2
3
F
28.0414:00
Barrow
Newport County
3
1
F
28.0414:00
Alfreton Town
Bath City
2
1
F
Giornata 39 (Stagione Regolare)
24.0420:45
Gateshead
Luton Town
0
0
F
24.0420:45
Newport County
Wrexham
0
1
F
Giornata 45 (Stagione Regolare)
21.0416:00
Kettering Town
Barrow
1
1
F
21.0416:00
Stockport County
Tamworth
2
0
F
21.0416:00
Southport
Ebbsfleet United
3
3
F
21.0416:00
Newport County
Alfreton Town
1
0
F
21.0416:00
Luton Town
Kidderminster Harriers
1
0
F
21.0416:00
Lincoln City
Hayes & Yeading United
0
1
F
21.0416:00
Forest Green Rovers
Darlington FC
2
0
F
21.0416:00
Cambridge United
Fleetwood Town
2
0
F
21.0416:00
Braintree Town
York City
0
1
F
21.0416:00
Bath City
Gateshead
4
2
F
21.0416:00
AFC Telford United
Grimsby Town
0
0
F
20.0420:30
Mansfield Town
Wrexham
2
0
F
Giornata 38 (Stagione Regolare)
17.0420:45
Luton Town
Ebbsfleet United
3
0
F
17.0420:45
Newport County
Darlington FC
0
0
F
Giornata 39 (Stagione Regolare)
17.0420:45
Cambridge United
York City
0
1
F
Giornata 43 (Stagione Regolare)
17.0420:45
AFC Telford United
Tamworth
1
0
F
Giornata 44 (Stagione Regolare)
14.0416:00
Kidderminster Harriers
Kettering Town
6
1
F
14.0416:00
York City
Newport County
1
1
F
14.0416:00
Wrexham
Grimsby Town
2
2
F
14.0416:00
Tamworth
Southport
2
2
F
14.0416:00
Stockport County
Braintree Town
1
1
F
14.0416:00
Hayes & Yeading United
Mansfield Town
1
3
F
14.0416:00
Gateshead
Forest Green Rovers
1
0
F
14.0416:00
Ebbsfleet United
AFC Telford United
3
2
F
14.0416:00
Darlington FC
Bath City
2
2
F
14.0416:00
Barrow
Cambridge United
1
3
F
14.0416:00
Alfreton Town
Luton Town
0
0
F
13.0420:30
Fleetwood Town
Lincoln City
2
2
F
Giornata 43 (Stagione Regolare)
10.0420:30
Fleetwood Town
Wrexham
1
1
F
09.0416:00
Mansfield Town
Stockport County
2
1
F
09.0416:00
Luton Town
Hayes & Yeading United
4
2
F
09.0416:00
Lincoln City
Darlington FC
5
0
F
09.0416:00
Kidderminster Harriers
Newport County
3
2
F
09.0416:00
Grimsby Town
Gateshead
2
0
F
09.0416:00
Ebbsfleet United
Braintree Town
1
1
F
09.0416:00
Cambridge United
Kettering Town
2
0
F
09.0416:00
Bath City
Forest Green Rovers
0
2
F
09.0416:00
Barrow
Southport
2
2
F
09.0416:00
Alfreton Town
York City
0
2
F
Giornata 42 (Stagione Regolare)
07.0416:00
Braintree Town
Luton Town
3
1
F
07.0416:00
Darlington FC
Grimsby Town
0
0
F
07.0416:00
Gateshead
Barrow
2
0
F
07.0416:00
Hayes & Yeading United
Cambridge United
0
0
F
07.0416:00
Southport
Kidderminster Harriers
1
2
F
07.0416:00
York City
Fleetwood Town
0
1
F
07.0416:00
Kettering Town
Mansfield Town
0
3
F
07.0416:00
Stockport County
Lincoln City
4
0
F
06.0420:45
Tamworth
Bath City
0
1
F
06.0420:45
Newport County
AFC Telford United
0
0
F
06.0416:00
Forest Green Rovers
Ebbsfleet United
3
1
F
06.0416:00
Wrexham
Alfreton Town
0
1
F
Giornata 36 (Stagione Regolare)
03.0420:45
Newport County
York City
2
1
F
Giornata 33 (Stagione Regolare)
03.0420:45
Lincoln City
Cambridge United
0
1
F
Giornata 41 (Stagione Regolare)
31.0316:00
Kettering Town
Stockport County
1
3
F
31.0316:00
Southport
Hayes & Yeading United
1
2
F
31.0316:00
Newport County
Gateshead
1
0
F
31.0316:00
Mansfield Town
Ebbsfleet United
1
0
F
31.0316:00
Cambridge United
Wrexham
1
1
F
31.0316:00
Lincoln City
Tamworth
4
0
F
31.0316:00
Grimsby Town
Kidderminster Harriers
1
2
F
31.0316:00
Forest Green Rovers
Barrow
3
0
F
31.0316:00
Braintree Town
Alfreton Town
1
2
F
31.0316:00
Bath City
Fleetwood Town
1
4
F
31.0316:00
AFC Telford United
Darlington FC
3
3
F
30.0320:30
Luton Town
York City
1
2
F
Giornata 34 (Stagione Regolare)
27.0320:45
Hayes & Yeading United
Lincoln City
1
2
F
Giornata 38 (Stagione Regolare)
27.0320:45
Bath City
York City
0
1
F
Giornata 34 (Stagione Regolare)
27.0320:45
Braintree Town
Southport
0
0
F
27.0320:45
Ebbsfleet United
Alfreton Town
1
2
F
27.0320:45
Darlington FC
Wrexham
2
4
F
Giornata 33 (Stagione Regolare)
27.0320:45
AFC Telford United
Forest Green Rovers
2
0
F
27.0320:45
Tamworth
Grimsby Town
1
1
F
Giornata 40 (Stagione Regolare)
24.0316:00
Tamworth
Gateshead
1
1
F
24.0316:00
Wrexham
Forest Green Rovers
1
2
F
24.0316:00
Alfreton Town
Cambridge United
2
1
F
24.0316:00
Barrow
Braintree Town
0
4
F
24.0316:00
Fleetwood Town
Mansfield Town
2
0
F
24.0316:00
Hayes & Yeading United
AFC Telford United
0
0
F
24.0316:00
Stockport County
Bath City
4
0
F
24.0316:00
Ebbsfleet United
Kettering Town
1
0
F
24.0316:00
Kidderminster Harriers
Darlington FC
3
1
F