National League
0
100%
Risultati
Play-Off Promozione - Finale
05.0616:00
Solihull Moors
Grimsby Town
S
2
1
1
1
F
Play-Off Promozione - Semifinali
29.0513:30
Solihull Moors
Chesterfield
3
1
F
28.0513:30
Wrexham
Grimsby Town
S
4
5
4
4
F
Play-Off Promozione - Turno di Qualificazione
24.0520:45
Halifax Town
Chesterfield
1
2
F
23.0520:45
Notts County
Grimsby Town
S
1
2
1
1
F
Giornata 46 (Stagione Regolare)
15.0516:00
Stockport County
Halifax Town
2
0
F
15.0516:00
Southend United
Torquay United
1
1
F
15.0516:00
Maidenhead United
Notts County
0
1
F
15.0516:00
Dover Athletic
Weymouth
1
2
F
15.0516:00
Eastleigh
Grimsby Town
4
4
F
15.0516:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Wrexham
3
0
F
15.0516:00
Boreham Wood
Solihull Moors
0
3
F
15.0516:00
Chesterfield
Woking
0
0
F
15.0516:00
Barnet
Bromley
2
4
F
15.0516:00
Altrincham
Yeovil Town
0
1
F
15.0516:00
Aldershot Town
Wealdstone
1
3
F
Giornata 38 (Stagione Regolare)
11.0520:45
Stockport County
Torquay United
1
0
F
Giornata 18 (Stagione Regolare)
10.0520:45
Grimsby Town
Boreham Wood
1
0
F
Giornata 38 (Stagione Regolare)
10.0520:45
Bromley
Altrincham
1
1
F
Giornata 45 (Stagione Regolare)
08.0513:30
Wrexham
Stockport County
3
0
F
07.0516:00
Yeovil Town
Boreham Wood
2
2
F
07.0516:00
Woking
Eastleigh
1
2
F
07.0516:00
Weymouth
Barnet
1
2
F
07.0516:00
Wealdstone
King's Lynn Town
2
1
F
07.0516:00
Solihull Moors
Dagenham & Redbridge
3
1
F
07.0516:00
Notts County
Altrincham
3
0
F
07.0516:00
Grimsby Town
Maidenhead United
1
3
F
07.0516:00
Halifax Town
Aldershot Town
1
1
F
07.0516:00
Bromley
Dover Athletic
2
2
F
07.0513:30
Torquay United
Chesterfield
2
0
F
Giornata 44 (Stagione Regolare)
02.0516:00
Yeovil Town
Wealdstone
0
0
F
02.0516:00
Woking
King's Lynn Town
0
3
F
02.0516:00
Southend United
Weymouth
1
1
F
02.0516:00
Notts County
Dover Athletic
1
0
F
02.0516:00
Solihull Moors
Bromley
3
0
F
02.0516:00
Maidenhead United
Aldershot Town
2
2
F
02.0516:00
Eastleigh
Halifax Town
1
2
F
02.0516:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Torquay United
0
0
F
02.0516:00
Altrincham
Barnet
1
1
F
02.0516:00
Boreham Wood
Wrexham
1
1
F
02.0516:00
Chesterfield
Stockport County
0
1
F
Giornata 43 (Stagione Regolare)
30.0418:20
Stockport County
Boreham Wood
1
2
F
30.0416:00
Wrexham
Southend United
1
0
F
30.0416:00
Weymouth
Solihull Moors
2
4
F
30.0416:00
Wealdstone
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
2
F
30.0416:00
Torquay United
Maidenhead United
1
1
F
30.0416:00
King's Lynn Town
Eastleigh
3
3
F
30.0416:00
Bromley
Chesterfield
4
2
F
30.0416:00
Halifax Town
Yeovil Town
1
0
F
30.0416:00
Dover Athletic
Altrincham
0
1
F
30.0416:00
Barnet
Grimsby Town
2
2
F
30.0416:00
Aldershot Town
Notts County
3
1
F
Giornata 28 (Stagione Regolare)
26.0420:45
Southend United
Boreham Wood
1
0
F
Giornata 34 (Stagione Regolare)
26.0420:45
Bromley
Aldershot Town
1
1
F
Giornata 24 (Stagione Regolare)
26.0420:45
Dover Athletic
Notts County
0
3
F
Giornata 38 (Stagione Regolare)
26.0420:45
Weymouth
Wrexham
1
6
F
Giornata 42 (Stagione Regolare)
23.0418:20
Woking
Wrexham
2
1
F
23.0416:00
Yeovil Town
Stockport County
2
1
F
23.0416:00
Southend United
Halifax Town
1
0
F
23.0416:00
Solihull Moors
Aldershot Town
2
1
F
23.0416:00
Notts County
Weymouth
3
1
F
23.0416:00
Grimsby Town
Torquay United
2
1
F
23.0416:00
Eastleigh
Barnet
2
3
F
23.0416:00
Chesterfield
Dover Athletic
3
2
F
23.0416:00
Boreham Wood
Bromley
2
0
F
23.0416:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
King's Lynn Town
1
1
F
23.0416:00
Altrincham
Wealdstone
4
2
F
Giornata 41 (Stagione Regolare)
18.0418:20
Halifax Town
Chesterfield
2
0
F
18.0416:00
Wrexham
Altrincham
4
0
F
18.0416:00
Wealdstone
Boreham Wood
2
0
F
18.0416:00
Torquay United
Eastleigh
0
0
F
18.0416:00
Stockport County
Solihull Moors
1
0
F
18.0416:00
King's Lynn Town
Grimsby Town
0
1
F
18.0416:00
Dover Athletic
Woking
1
4
F
18.0416:00
Bromley
Maidenhead United
0
0
F
18.0416:00
Barnet
Southend United
1
3
F
18.0416:00
Aldershot Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
2
F
18.0414:00
Weymouth
Yeovil Town
0
0
F
Giornata 40 (Stagione Regolare)
15.0416:00
Grimsby Town
Stockport County
2
1
F
Giornata 21 (Stagione Regolare)
15.0416:00
Wrexham
Solihull Moors
1
1
F
Giornata 40 (Stagione Regolare)
15.0416:00
Boreham Wood
Dover Athletic
1
2
F
15.0416:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Barnet
7
3
F
15.0416:00
Maidenhead United
Weymouth
2
0
F
15.0416:00
Notts County
King's Lynn Town
4
1
F
15.0416:00
Southend United
Wealdstone
0
1
F
15.0416:00
Woking
Torquay United
0
1
F
15.0416:00
Yeovil Town
Aldershot Town
0
2
F
15.0416:00
Eastleigh
Bromley
0
2
F
15.0416:00
Altrincham
Halifax Town
1
1
F
Giornata 39 (Stagione Regolare)
09.0418:20
Stockport County
Southend United
5
0
F
09.0416:00
Torquay United
Notts County
5
1
F
09.0416:00
Wealdstone
Chesterfield
1
2
F
09.0416:00
Weymouth
Grimsby Town
0
0
F
09.0416:00
King's Lynn Town
Yeovil Town
2
2
F
09.0416:00
Bromley
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
2
F
09.0416:00
Barnet
Solihull Moors
0
2
F
09.0416:00
Wrexham
Eastleigh
3
2
F
09.0416:00
Dover Athletic
Maidenhead United
0
1
F
09.0416:00
Halifax Town
Woking
2
1
F
09.0416:00
Aldershot Town
Boreham Wood
2
1
F