Premier League Cup
0
100%
Risultati
Finale
08.0520:00
Everton U23
Newcastle United U23
1
0
F
Semifinali
04.0513:00
Swansea City U23
Everton U23
0
2
F
23.0420:00
Leeds United U23
Newcastle United U23
0
3
F
Quarti di Finale
23.0420:00
Everton U23
Blackburn Rovers U23
2
1
F
01.0414:00
Newcastle United U23
Derby County U23
S
3
2
2
2
F
Ottavi di Finale
29.0320:00
Everton U23
Sunderland U23
2
1
F
Quarti di Finale
29.0316:00
Nottingham Forest U23
Swansea City U23
0
0
F
Classifica
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Stoke City U23 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:8 | +9 | V V V P N |
2
|
Sunderland U23 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 18:13 | +5 | P V P V V |
3
|
Peterborough United U23 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11:18 | -7 | V P P V P |
4
|
Charlton Athletic U23 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | P P V P N |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Everton U23 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | V N N V V |
2
|
Blackburn Rovers U23 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:6 | +8 | V N V V P |
3
|
Sheffield United U23 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:9 | 0 | P V P P V |
4
|
Doncaster Rovers U23 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:20 | -14 | P P N P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Burnley U23 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9:12 | -3 | V N V N N |
2
|
AFC Bournemouth FC U23 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | P N P N V |
3
|
Liverpool U23 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | V N N N N |
4
|
West Bromwich Albion U23 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | P N N N P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Nottingham Forest U23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17:6 | +11 | V N V V V |
2
|
Leicester City U23 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | P N N N P |
3
|
Exeter City U23 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | N V P N N |
4
|
Norwich City U23 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | N P N P N |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo E
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Swansea City U23 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | V N V V N |
2
|
Wolves U23 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | P V V N N |
3
|
Oxford United FC U23 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | P V P N P |
4
|
Hull City U23 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | N P P P V |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo F
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Derby County U23 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18:4 | +14 | V V V V P |
2
|
Aston Villa U23 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 15:6 | +9 | P P V V V |
3
|
Plymouth Argyle U23 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | V N P P N |
4
|
Bristol City U23 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:25 | -21 | P N P P N |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo G
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Reading U23 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | P N V V V |
2
|
Fulham U23 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 16:5 | +11 | V V P P V |
3
|
Birmingham City U23 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | V N V V P |
4
|
Colchester United U23 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:24 | -21 | P P P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo H
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Leeds United U23 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | V V V P V |
2
|
Newcastle United U23 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | P V N V N |
3
|
Southampton U23 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | V P P V N |
4
|
Notts County FC U23 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:24 | -18 | P P N P P |
Prossimo Turno