WSL Cup
0
100%
Risultati
Finale
01.1116:00
Arsenal
Notts County LFC
3
0
F
Semifinali
11.1019:30
Liverpool
Notts County LFC
0
2
F
11.1016:00
Arsenal
Birmingham City
3
1
F
Quarti di Finale
01.1020:45
Arsenal
Manchester City
1
0
F
Giornata 4 (Fase a Gironi)
20.0915:00
London Bees
Watford
2
3
F
Quarti di Finale
13.0915:00
Notts County LFC
Reading
3
2
F
13.0915:00
Birmingham City
Chelsea
1
0
F
13.0915:00
Bristol City
Liverpool
1
4
F
Giornata 5 (Fase a Gironi)
30.0815:00
Notts County LFC
Yeovil Town LFC
5
0
F
30.0815:00
Sunderland
Doncaster Belles
2
3
F
30.0815:00
Oxford United
Aston Villa
1
3
F
30.0815:00
Manchester City
Liverpool
2
0
F
30.0815:00
Watford
Reading
1
3
F
30.0815:00
London City Lionesses
Arsenal
0
4
F
30.0815:00
Chelsea
London Bees
8
0
F
30.0813:00
Durham
Everton
0
2
F
29.0819:30
Bristol City
Birmingham City
0
2
F
Giornata 4 (Fase a Gironi)
27.0820:45
Arsenal
Reading
2
1
F
27.0820:45
Doncaster Belles
Durham
5
0
F
27.0820:30
Everton
Manchester City
0
2
F
27.0820:00
Bristol City
Oxford United
3
2
F
26.0820:45
Birmingham City
Yeovil Town LFC
4
0
F
26.0820:45
Aston Villa
Notts County LFC
0
5
F
26.0820:30
Chelsea
London City Lionesses
6
0
F
26.0819:30
Liverpool
Sunderland
2
0
F
Giornata 2 (Fase a Gironi)
19.0820:45
Watford
Chelsea
0
3
F
19.0820:45
Oxford United
Notts County LFC
1
6
F
Giornata 3 (Fase a Gironi)
16.0820:00
Everton
Doncaster Belles
2
3
F
16.0815:00
Birmingham City
Oxford United
3
0
F
16.0815:00
Notts County LFC
Bristol City
1
0
F
16.0815:00
Yeovil Town LFC
Aston Villa
3
1
F
16.0815:00
Chelsea
Arsenal
0
2
F
15.0820:30
Sunderland
Manchester City
1
3
F
15.0820:00
Reading
London Bees
3
0
F
15.0818:30
Liverpool
Durham
1
0
F
12.0820:45
Watford
London City Lionesses
2
4
F
Giornata 2 (Fase a Gironi)
30.0720:45
Doncaster Belles
Liverpool
0
3
F
30.0720:45
Yeovil Town LFC
Bristol City
0
3
F
30.0720:30
Aston Villa
Birmingham City
1
7
F
29.0720:45
London City Lionesses
Reading
1
3
F
29.0720:30
London Bees
Arsenal
1
3
F
29.0720:30
Sunderland
Everton
5
2
F
29.0720:00
Manchester City
Durham
5
0
F
Giornata 1 (Fase a Gironi)
23.0720:45
Arsenal
Watford
3
0
F
23.0720:45
Oxford United
Yeovil Town LFC
0
1
F
23.0720:45
Doncaster Belles
Manchester City
0
3
F
23.0720:30
Everton
Liverpool
0
2
F
22.0720:45
London City Lionesses
London Bees
5
3
F
22.0720:45
Reading
Chelsea
2
3
F
22.0720:30
Notts County LFC
Birmingham City
2
1
F
22.0720:30
Durham
Sunderland
1
2
F
21.0720:30
Aston Villa
Bristol City
0
4
F