WSL Cup
0
100%
Risultati
Finale
14.0320:00
Arsenal
Manchester City
1
0
F
Semifinali
14.0115:00
Reading
Arsenal
2
3
F
14.0115:00
Chelsea
Manchester City
0
1
F
Quarti di Finale
17.1215:00
Bristol City
Manchester City
0
2
F
17.1215:00
Arsenal
Sunderland
3
1
F
17.1215:00
Chelsea
Liverpool
5
1
F
16.1219:00
Everton
Reading
R
3
4
1
1
F
Giornata 4 (Fase a Gironi)
06.1220:30
Doncaster Belles
Manchester City
2
3
F
06.1220:00
Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur
4
1
F
Giornata 5 (Fase a Gironi)
05.1219:00
Sunderland
Liverpool
1
0
F
03.1215:00
Oxford United
Doncaster Belles
1
5
F
03.1215:00
Aston Villa
Durham
3
2
F
03.1215:00
London City Lionesses
Reading
0
5
F
03.1215:00
London Bees
Watford
1
1
F
03.1214:00
Manchester City
Birmingham City
2
0
F
02.1219:00
Chelsea
Yeovil Town LFC
8
0
F
02.1218:30
Bristol City
Brighton & Hove Albion
3
0
F
Giornata 4 (Fase a Gironi)
16.1120:45
Watford
Arsenal
0
6
F
16.1120:45
Everton
Oxford United
4
0
F
16.1120:30
Sheffield
Sunderland
1
1
F
15.1120:45
Yeovil Town LFC
Bristol City
0
2
F
15.1120:30
Reading
London Bees
4
0
F
15.1120:00
Liverpool
Aston Villa
5
1
F
Giornata 3 (Fase a Gironi)
05.1119:00
Manchester City
Everton
2
1
F
05.1115:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Brighton & Hove Albion
1
4
F
05.1115:00
Birmingham City
Doncaster Belles
3
2
F
05.1115:00
Aston Villa
Sheffield
2
2
F
05.1115:00
London Bees
London City Lionesses
3
4
F
05.1115:00
Arsenal
Reading
1
2
F
05.1113:00
Durham
Liverpool
0
0
F
04.1118:30
Bristol City
Chelsea
1
2
F
Giornata 2 (Fase a Gironi)
02.1120:45
Oxford United
Manchester City
0
6
F
02.1120:00
Everton
Birmingham City
1
0
F
01.1120:45
Reading
Watford
4
0
F
01.1120:45
Yeovil Town LFC
Tottenham Hotspur
1
2
F
01.1120:45
London City Lionesses
Arsenal
2
5
F
01.1120:45
Brighton & Hove Albion
Chelsea
0
3
F
01.1120:30
Sheffield
Durham
5
1
F
01.1119:30
Sunderland
Aston Villa
3
1
F
Giornata 1 (Fase a Gironi)
12.1020:45
Watford
London City Lionesses
1
0
F
12.1020:45
Tottenham Hotspur
Bristol City
2
0
F
12.1020:30
Doncaster Belles
Everton
0
3
F
12.1020:30
Arsenal
London Bees
7
0
F
12.1020:30
Durham
Sunderland
0
0
F
11.1020:45
Birmingham City
Oxford United
4
0
F
11.1020:45
Brighton & Hove Albion
Yeovil Town LFC
4
2
F
11.1020:00
Liverpool
Sheffield
6
0
F