Youth Alliance Cup
0
100%
Risultati
Finale
20.0420:00
Milton Keynes Dons U18
Rotherham U18
2
0
F
Finali Sezionali
25.0311:30
Rotherham U18
Mansfield Town U18
2
1
F
Semifinali Sezionali
25.0212:00
Bolton Wanderers U18
Mansfield Town U18
0
1
F
25.0211:00
Lincoln City U18
Rotherham U18
1
3
F
Quarti di Finale Sezionali
31.0115:00
Rochdale U18
Lincoln City U18
2
2
F
30.0111:30
Bradford City U18
Rotherham U18
2
3
F
Semifinali Sezionali
28.0112:00
Cambridge United U18
Milton Keynes Dons U18
1
3
F
Classifica
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bolton Wanderers U18 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:6 | +4 | N V V V |
2
|
Grimsby Town U18 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | V N V P |
3
|
Hartlepool United U18 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | P N V N |
4
|
Fleetwood Town U18 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | V N P P |
5
|
Preston North End U18 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | P P P N |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Bradford City U18 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | V V P V |
2
|
Rotherham U18 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | P V N V |
3
|
Carlisle United U18 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | P P V V |
4
|
Harrogate Town U18 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | V N N P |
5
|
Morecambe U18 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | N P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 3
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Scunthorpe United U18 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | +4 | V V N N |
2
|
Lincoln City U18 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | V N V N |
3
|
Oldham Athletic U18 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | V N P V |
4
|
Walsall U18 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | P P V P |
5
|
Huddersfield Town U18 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | P N P P |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 4
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mansfield Town U18 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | V V P V |
2
|
Rochdale U18 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | V P V V |
3
|
Salford City U18 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | P V N V |
4
|
Burton Albion U18 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | V P N P |
5
|
Stockport County FC U18 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 | P P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 5
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Shrewsbury Town U18 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | V V P V |
2
|
Port Vale U18 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:8 | +1 | V V P N |
3
|
Doncaster Rovers U18 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:2 | +2 | V P P V |
4
|
Blackpool U18 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | V P V P |
5
|
Accrington Stanley U18 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8:15 | -7 | P P P N |
Prossimo Turno
Possibile Prossimo Turno