Campionato Primavera 4
0
100%
Risultati
Play-Off Promozione - Finale
09.0411:00
Juve Stabia U19
Giana Erminio U19
0
2
F
08.0411:00
Turris U19
Fiorenzuola U19
R
3
1
1
1
F
Play-Off Promozione - Secondo Turno
02.0415:00
Renate U19
Fiorenzuola U19
0
1
F
02.0415:00
Latina U19
Turris U19
0
1
F
02.0415:00
Juve Stabia U19
Pontedera U19
1
1
F
02.0415:00
Piacenza U19
Giana Erminio U19
0
3
F
26.0314:30
Giana Erminio U19
Piacenza U19
4
1
F
26.0314:30
Fiorenzuola U19
Renate U19
1
1
F
26.0314:30
Pontedera U19
Juve Stabia U19
1
2
F
26.0314:30
Turris U19
Latina U19
5
0
F
Play-Off Promozione - Primo Turno
19.0314:30
Renate U19
Trento U19
0
0
F
19.0314:30
Giana Erminio U19
Pro Patria U19
5
1
F
19.0314:30
Piacenza U19
Pergolettese U19
1
0
F
19.0314:30
Carrarese U19
Fiorenzuola U19
4
2
F
19.0314:30
Latina U19
Campobasso U19
3
1
F
19.0314:30
Montevarchi Calcio U19
Pontedera U19
0
1
F
19.0314:30
Juve Stabia U19
Fidelis Andria U19
0
1
F
19.0314:30
Turris U19
Vibonese U19
2
1
F
12.0316:00
Pro Patria U19
Giana Erminio U19
0
0
F
12.0314:30
Trento U19
Renate U19
2
3
F
12.0314:30
Pergolettese U19
Piacenza U19
1
1
F
12.0314:30
Fiorenzuola U19
Carrarese U19
3
0
F
12.0314:30
Campobasso U19
Latina U19
2
2
F
12.0314:30
Pontedera U19
Montevarchi Calcio U19
0
0
F
12.0314:30
Fidelis Andria U19
Juve Stabia U19
0
2
F
12.0314:30
Vibonese U19
Turris U19
1
1
F
Giornata 14 (Gruppo A)
26.0214:30
Renate U19
Triestina U19
2
1
F
26.0214:30
Seregno U19
Virtus Verona U19
3
0
F
26.0214:30
Pro Patria U19
Giana Erminio U19
1
5
F
Giornata 14 (Gruppo B)
26.0214:30
Piacenza U19
Carrarese U19
0
1
F
26.0214:30
Pistoiese U19
Mantova U19
0
0
F
26.0214:30
Fiorenzuola U19
San Marino Academy U19
2
0
F
Giornata 14 (Girone C)
26.0214:30
Latina U19
Ancona-Matelica U19
1
0
F
26.0214:30
Pontedera U19
Campobasso U19
3
1
F
26.0214:30
Montevarchi Calcio U19
Monterosi Tuscia U19
1
1
F
Giornata 14 (Girone D)
26.0214:30
Picerno U19
Fidelis Andria U19
1
4
F
26.0214:30
Messina U19
Vibonese U19
0
3
F
26.0214:30
Taranto U19
Turris U19
1
0
F
Giornata 12 (Gruppo B)
19.0214:30
San Marino Academy U19
Mantova U19
0
1
F
Giornata 13 (Girone D)
12.0215:15
Vibonese U19
Picerno U19
6
0
F
12.0215:00
Juve Stabia U19
Taranto U19
2
1
F
Giornata 13 (Gruppo A)
12.0214:30
Virtus Verona U19
Pro Patria U19
1
2
F
12.0214:30
Trento U19
Renate U19
0
4
F
12.0214:30
Triestina U19
Seregno U19
1
0
F
Giornata 13 (Gruppo B)
12.0214:30
Mantova U19
Fiorenzuola U19
1
3
F
12.0214:30
Pergolettese U19
Piacenza U19
1
2
F
12.0214:30
Carrarese U19
Pistoiese U19
0
2
F
Giornata 13 (Girone C)
12.0214:30
Campobasso U19
Montevarchi Calcio U19
0
0
F
12.0214:30
Siena U19
Latina U19
3
1
F
12.0214:30
Ancona-Matelica U19
Pontedera U19
1
2
F
Giornata 13 (Girone D)
12.0212:00
Turris U19
Messina U19
5
0
F
Giornata 11 (Gruppo A)
09.0215:00
Triestina U19
Giana Erminio U19
2
1
F
Giornata 12 (Girone D)
05.0215:00
Fidelis Andria U19
Vibonese U19
1
2
F
Giornata 12 (Gruppo A)
05.0214:30
Seregno U19
Trento U19
1
3
F
05.0214:30
Giana Erminio U19
Virtus Verona U19
2
0
F
05.0214:30
Pro Patria U19
Triestina U19
1
1
F
Giornata 12 (Gruppo B)
05.0214:30
Fiorenzuola U19
Carrarese U19
0
3
F
05.0214:30
Pistoiese U19
Pergolettese U19
1
2
F
Giornata 12 (Girone C)
05.0214:30
Montevarchi Calcio U19
Ancona-Matelica U19
1
1
F
05.0214:30
Monterosi Tuscia U19
Campobasso U19
2
1
F
05.0214:30
Pontedera U19
Siena U19
4
2
F
Giornata 12 (Girone D)
05.0214:30
Picerno U19
Turris U19
0
2
F
Giornata 12 (Girone D)
05.0214:30
Messina U19
Juve Stabia U19
1
1
F
Giornata 11 (Gruppo A)
29.0114:30
Trento U19
Pro Patria U19
0
3
F
29.0114:30
Renate U19
Seregno U19
3
2
F
Giornata 11 (Gruppo B)
29.0114:30
Pergolettese U19
Fiorenzuola U19
1
1
F
29.0114:30
Piacenza U19
Pistoiese U19
2
0
F
29.0114:30
Carrarese U19
San Marino Academy U19
3
1
F
Giornata 11 (Girone C)
29.0114:30
Siena U19
Montevarchi Calcio U19
1
1
F
29.0114:30
Ancona-Matelica U19
Monterosi Tuscia U19
1
0
F
29.0114:30
Latina U19
Pontedera U19
3
1
F
Giornata 11 (Girone D)
29.0114:30
Turris U19
Fidelis Andria U19
4
1
F
29.0114:30
Juve Stabia U19
Picerno U19
6
0
F
29.0114:30
Taranto U19
Messina U19
2
1
F
Giornata 10 (Gruppo B)
18.1214:30
Fiorenzuola U19
Piacenza U19
3
2
F
Giornata 10 (Gruppo A)
11.1214:30
Pro Patria U19
Renate U19
2
3
F
11.1214:30
Giana Erminio U19
Trento U19
3
1
F
11.1214:30
Virtus Verona U19
Triestina U19
2
1
F
Giornata 10 (Gruppo B)
11.1214:30
Mantova U19
Carrarese U19
1
1
F
11.1214:30
San Marino Academy U19
Pergolettese U19
0
1
F
Giornata 10 (Girone C)
11.1214:30
Campobasso U19
Ancona-Matelica U19
2
2
F
11.1214:30
Montevarchi Calcio U19
Latina U19
2
2
F
11.1214:30
Monterosi Tuscia U19
Siena U19
2
2
F
Giornata 10 (Girone D)
11.1214:30
Picerno U19
Taranto U19
0
1
F
11.1214:30
Fidelis Andria U19
Juve Stabia U19
1
0
F
11.1214:30
Vibonese U19
Turris U19
2
1
F
Giornata 9 (Gruppo B)
07.1212:00
Pistoiese U19
Fiorenzuola U19
2
6
F
Giornata 9 (Girone D)
06.1215:00
Juve Stabia U19
Vibonese U19
4
2
F
Giornata 9 (Gruppo A)
04.1214:30
Renate U19
Giana Erminio U19
1
0
F
04.1214:30
Seregno U19
Pro Patria U19
0
3
F
04.1214:30
Trento U19
Virtus Verona U19
2
2
F
Giornata 9 (Gruppo B)
04.1214:30
Pergolettese U19
Mantova U19
6
1
F
04.1214:30
Piacenza U19
San Marino Academy U19
2
1
F
Giornata 9 (Girone C)
04.1214:30
Pontedera U19
Montevarchi Calcio U19
2
6
F
04.1214:30
Siena U19
Campobasso U19
1
2
F
Giornata 9 (Girone D)
04.1214:30
Taranto U19
Fidelis Andria U19
1
3
F
04.1214:30
Messina U19
Picerno U19
2
0
F
Giornata 9 (Girone C)
04.1212:30
Latina U19
Monterosi Tuscia U19
2
0
F
Giornata 8 (Gruppo A)
27.1115:00
Triestina U19
Trento U19
3
3
F
Giornata 8 (Girone D)
27.1115:00
Vibonese U19
Taranto U19
4
2
F