Coppa Italia Femminile
0
100%
Risultati
Finale
26.0518:30
Fiorentina
Brescia
3
1
F
Semifinali
22.0521:00
Brescia
Tavagnacco
1
0
F
16.0515:00
Pink Bari
Fiorentina
1
3
F
Quarti di Finale
02.0520:30
Fiorentina
Ravenna
7
0
F
02.0517:00
Juventus
Brescia
0
1
F
02.0515:00
Pink Bari
EDP Jesina
7
2
F
01.0517:00
Hellas Verona
Tavagnacco
1
1
F
Classifica
Gruppo 1
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tavagnacco | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13:0 | +13 | V V |
2
|
USCF Vittorio Veneto | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | P V |
3
|
ACFD Graphistudio Pordenone | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 2
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sassari Torres | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V N |
2
|
GS CF Caprera | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | N V |
3
|
Atletico Oristano CF | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 3
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
USD Novese | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | N V |
2
|
SC Molassana Boero 1918 ASD | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | V P |
3
|
SCD Ligorna 1922 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | P N |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 4
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Cesena | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V |
2
|
Federazione Sammarinese Giuoco Calcio | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | N P |
3
|
ASD Femminile Riccione | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | N P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 5
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Empoli | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V V |
2
|
Pisa CF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P V |
3
|
ACF Lucchese Femminile | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 6
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
La Saponeria Unigross | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V V |
2
|
ASD Femminile Chieti | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | V P |
3
|
Women Soccer Castelnuovo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:11 | -11 | P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 7
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Femminile Latina Calcio | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V N |
2
|
AS Grifone Gialloverde | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | V P |
3
|
Lazio | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P N |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo 8
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Pink Bari | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | P V |
2
|
ADS Apulia Trani | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | P V |
3
|
ASD Salento Women Soccer | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | V P |
Prossimo Turno