Coppa Italia
0
100%
Risultati
Finale
17.0520:45
Inter
Roma
2
1
F
09.0520:45
Roma
Inter
6
2
F
Semifinali
01.0221:00
Inter
Sampdoria
0
0
F
31.0121:15
Roma
Milan
3
1
F
25.0121:15
Milan
Roma
2
2
F
24.0121:00
Sampdoria
Inter
0
3
F
Quarti di Finale
18.01
Arezzo
Milan
1
0
F
17.01
Parma
Roma
2
2
F
17.01
Inter
Empoli
2
0
F
17.01
AC Chievo Verona
Sampdoria
1
2
F
11.0121:00
Milan
Arezzo
2
0
F
10.01
Roma
Parma
2
1
F
10.01
Sampdoria
AC Chievo Verona
1
0
F
09.01
Empoli
Inter
0
2
F
Ottavi di Finale
07.12
Parma
Napoli
3
1
F
06.12
Genoa
Empoli
0
1
F
06.12
Livorno
Arezzo
1
1
F
30.11
Palermo
Sampdoria
2
3
F
30.11
AC Chievo Verona
Reggina
1
1
F
29.11
Inter
Messina
4
0
F
29.11
Roma
Triestina
2
0
F
28.11
Brescia
Milan
1
2
F
09.11
Napoli
Parma
1
0
F
09.11
Messina
Inter
0
1
F
08.11
Reggina
AC Chievo Verona
2
2
F
08.11
Empoli
Genoa
1
0
F
08.11
Sampdoria
Palermo
1
0
F
08.11
Triestina
Roma
1
2
F
08.11
Milan
Brescia
4
2
F
08.11
Arezzo
Livorno
2
1
F
Terzo Turno
27.08
Napoli
Juventus
R
7
6
3
3
F
27.08
Triestina
Atalanta
S
3
2
1
1
F
27.08
Arezzo
Udinese
R
6
5
1
1
F
27.08
Brescia
Cagliari
S
1
0
0
0
F
27.08
Bologna
Sampdoria
2
3
F
27.08
Crotone
Reggina
S
0
1
0
0
F
27.08
Genoa
Modena
S
3
1
1
1
F
27.08
Messina
Lazio
S
4
3
2
2
F
Secondo Turno
24.08
Hellas Verona
Cagliari
1
2
F
23.08
Pescara
Atalanta
0
3
F
23.08
Venezia
Arezzo
S
0
1
0
0
F
23.08
Triestina
Siena
2
1
F
23.08
Napoli
Ascoli
S
1
0
0
0
F
23.08
Cesena
Juventus
1
2
F
23.08
Albinoleffe
Udinese
S
1
2
1
1
F
23.08
Rimini
Sampdoria
1
2
F
23.08
Taranto
Brescia
0
1
F
23.08
Monza
Lazio
R
2
3
1
1
F
23.08
Modena
Mantova
R
4
3
1
1
F
23.08
Cremonese
Reggina
0
1
F
23.08
Genoa
Fiorentina
1
0
F
23.08
Messina
Piacenza
2
0
F
23.08
Crotone
Torino
2
1
F
23.08
Cavese
Bologna
0
2
F
Primo Turno
20.08
Lazio
Cosenza
4
0
F
20.08
AC Carpenedolo
Siena
S
1
2
1
1
F
19.08
Benevento
Sampdoria
0
2
F
19.08
Avellino
Albinoleffe
S
1
2
1
1
F
19.08
Atalanta
Sassuolo
3
0
F
19.08
Bologna
Cittadella
S
2
1
1
1
F
19.08
Cavese
Lecce
2
1
F
19.08
Cervia
Ascoli
0
6
F
19.08
Cremonese
Vicenza
1
0
F
19.08
AC Cuneo 1905
Cagliari
0
1
F
19.08
Fiorentina
Giarre
3
0
F
19.08
Gallipoli Calcio
Hellas Verona
0
1
F
19.08
Grosseto
Piacenza
3
4
F
19.08
Genoa
Spezia
3
2
F
19.08
Lucchese
Cesena
S
0
1
0
0
F
19.08
ASD Martina Franca
Juventus
0
3
F
19.08
AS Melfi
Udinese
0
4
F
19.08
Modena
Teramo
3
0
F
19.08
Novara
Mantova
1
2
F
19.08
Napoli
Frosinone
3
1
F
19.08
AC Pavia
Pescara
0
4
F
19.08
Perugia
Arezzo
R
3
4
0
0
F
19.08
Reggina
Vastese
S
3
1
1
1
F
19.08
Salernitana
Brescia
2
3
F
19.08
Rimini
Ternana
S
2
0
0
0
F
19.08
Sanremese
Triestina
S
0
1
0
0
F
19.08
Sangiovannese
Crotone
S
1
3
1
1
F
19.08
AC Sansovino
Messina
0
1
F
19.08
Taranto
Catania
2
0
F
19.08
Venezia
Treviso FBC 1993
1
0
F
19.08
Monza
Bari
1
0
F
19.08
US Ivrea Calcio
Torino
0
3
F