Serie C
0
100%
Risultati
Gruppo B
05.05
ASD Castel di Sangro
Nocerina
2
0
F
05.05
AS L'Aquila Calcio 1927
Fermana
0
2
F
05.05
Vis Pesaro
AS Sora
2
0
F
05.05
Taranto
Cisco Lodigiani
3
0
F
05.05
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924
Real Giulianova SSD
3
2
F
Gruppo A
05.05
Livorno
FC AlzanoCene 1909
3
0
F
05.05
Triestina
Monza
2
2
F
05.05
Albinoleffe
Spezia
1
1
F
05.05
Lucchese
Cesena
4
1
F
Gruppo B
05.05
Chieti
Benevento
1
0
F
Gruppo A
05.05
SPAL
Arezzo
3
3
F
05.05
Reggiana
Pisa
1
0
F
05.05
Football Padova Spa
AC Lumezzane
4
1
F
05.05
Carrarese
AS Varese 1910
2
2
F
Gruppo B
05.05
Avellino
Catania
1
0
F
Gruppo A
05.05
Lecco
Treviso FBC 1993
0
2
F
Gruppo B
05.05
Sassari Torres
Pescara
1
1
F
05.05
Ascoli
AS Viterbese Calcio
2
2
F
28.04
Nocerina
Sassari Torres
1
0
F
28.04
Cisco Lodigiani
Avellino
0
1
F
Gruppo A
28.04
Treviso FBC 1993
Livorno
1
2
F
Gruppo B
28.04
AS Viterbese Calcio
Chieti
1
1
F
Gruppo A
28.04
Cesena
Albinoleffe
1
1
F
28.04
Arezzo
Carrarese
2
1
F
28.04
AC Lumezzane
SPAL
0
4
F
28.04
Spezia
Football Padova Spa
1
0
F
Gruppo B
28.04
AS Sora
Taranto
1
1
F
Gruppo A
28.04
Pisa
Lecco
1
1
F
28.04
Monza
Reggiana
2
2
F
28.04
AS Varese 1910
Triestina
2
2
F
28.04
FC AlzanoCene 1909
Lucchese
1
0
F
Gruppo B
28.04
Real Giulianova SSD
Ascoli
2
1
F
28.04
Fermana
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924
1
0
F
28.04
Benevento
AS L'Aquila Calcio 1927
0
1
F
28.04
Catania
ASD Castel di Sangro
2
1
F
28.04
Pescara
Vis Pesaro
2
3
F
Gruppo A
21.04
SPAL
FC AlzanoCene 1909
1
1
F
21.04
Livorno
AC Lumezzane
1
0
F
21.04
Triestina
Pisa
3
1
F
21.04
Albinoleffe
Arezzo
1
0
F
21.04
Lucchese
Spezia
0
1
F
21.04
Football Padova Spa
AS Varese 1910
2
2
F
21.04
Reggiana
Treviso FBC 1993
0
3
F
21.04
Carrarese
Cesena
0
0
F
21.04
Lecco
Monza
1
0
F
Gruppo B
21.04
Ascoli
Cisco Lodigiani
2
0
F
21.04
Sassari Torres
Fermana
0
1
F
21.04
Avellino
Real Giulianova SSD
2
1
F
21.04
Chieti
AS Sora
1
0
F
21.04
Taranto
Nocerina
3
1
F
21.04
ASD Castel di Sangro
Pescara
0
0
F
21.04
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924
AS Viterbese Calcio
3
0
F
21.04
AS L'Aquila Calcio 1927
Catania
1
1
F
21.04
Vis Pesaro
Benevento
2
0
F
14.04
Pescara
Taranto
1
2
F
Gruppo A
14.04
Arezzo
Lecco
2
3
F
14.04
Treviso FBC 1993
Lucchese
0
1
F
14.04
Cesena
SPAL
2
3
F
14.04
AC Lumezzane
Reggiana
0
0
F
14.04
Spezia
Triestina
3
1
F
14.04
AS Varese 1910
Albinoleffe
2
0
F
14.04
Pisa
Football Padova Spa
2
1
F
14.04
Monza
Livorno
0
1
F
14.04
FC AlzanoCene 1909
Carrarese
1
1
F
Gruppo B
14.04
Nocerina
Ascoli
1
3
F
14.04
Cisco Lodigiani
Sassari Torres
3
4
F
14.04
AS Viterbese Calcio
AS L'Aquila Calcio 1927
0
1
F
14.04
AS Sora
ASD Castel di Sangro
2
0
F
14.04
Real Giulianova SSD
Vis Pesaro
4
0
F
14.04
Fermana
Avellino
1
1
F
14.04
Benevento
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924
1
0
F
14.04
Catania
Chieti
1
2
F
Gruppo A
08.04
Triestina
Treviso FBC 1993
0
0
F
Gruppo B
07.04
Vis Pesaro
Cisco Lodigiani
2
0
F
07.04
Taranto
Benevento
2
0
F
07.04
Sassari Torres
Real Giulianova SSD
2
0
F
07.04
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924
AS Sora
2
1
F
07.04
ASD Castel di Sangro
AS Viterbese Calcio
2
0
F
07.04
AS L'Aquila Calcio 1927
Nocerina
2
0
F
07.04
Chieti
Fermana
2
1
F
07.04
Avellino
Pescara
0
0
F
07.04
Ascoli
Catania
1
0
F
Gruppo A
07.04
Lecco
AS Varese 1910
4
0
F
07.04
Carrarese
AC Lumezzane
0
1
F
07.04
Football Padova Spa
Cesena
3
1
F
07.04
SPAL
Pisa
0
1
F
07.04
Reggiana
Arezzo
0
0
F
07.04
Lucchese
Monza
1
0
F
07.04
Livorno
Spezia
0
1
F
07.04
Albinoleffe
FC AlzanoCene 1909
2
0
F
30.03
Arezzo
Lucchese
0
3
F
30.03
SPAL
Albinoleffe
1
1
F
30.03
Cesena
Triestina
0
3
F
30.03
Spezia
AC Lumezzane
1
1
F
30.03
Pisa
Carrarese
2
0
F
30.03
AS Varese 1910
Reggiana
3
1
F
30.03
FC AlzanoCene 1909
Football Padova Spa
1
3
F
30.03
Monza
Treviso FBC 1993
2
0
F
Gruppo B
30.03
AS Viterbese Calcio
Vis Pesaro
0
0
F
30.03
Real Giulianova SSD
Taranto
1
1
F