Altre Partite Juniores
0
100%
Risultati
Stagione Regolare
30.1209:45
Hapoel Haifa U19
FC Neve Yosef U19
4
1
F
23.1215:15
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
Hapoel Bnei Lod FC U19
4
2
F
23.1213:30
Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya U19
Beitar Nes Tubruk Netanya FC U19
3
0
F
23.1211:30
Shimshon Tel Aviv FC U19
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda U19
3
0
F
23.1210:00
Hapoel Acre FC U19
Hapoel Haifa U19
1
3
F
23.1210:00
Ironi Nesher U19
Hapoel Hadera U19
0
1
F
23.1207:30
Maccabi Herzliya FC U19
Hakoach Maccabi Amidar Ramat Gan U19
1
1
F
20.1218:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Feyenoord Rotterdam U19 II
Almere City U19
17.1219:30
Rio de Janeiro U20
Rio Grande do Sul XI U20
1
1
F
16.1214:30
FC Den Bosch U19
FC Dordrecht U19
3
0
F
16.1214:00
JFV Hanse Lübeck U19
SV Eichede U19
0
2
F
16.1212:00
Aris U19
Panserraikos FC U19
1
0
F
16.1211:45
Hakoach Maccabi Amidar Ramat Gan U19
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
0
3
F
16.1211:30
Beitar Nes Tubruk Netanya FC U19
FC Neve Yosef U19
7
0
F
16.1211:30
Aiginiakos FC U19
PAE Anagennisi Karditsas 1904 U19
4
0
F
16.1211:30
GS Kallithea FC U19
OFI U19
2
2
F
16.1211:15
Hapoel Kfar Saba U19
Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC U19
2
0
F
16.1210:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona U19
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa FC U19
1
0
F
16.1209:40
Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda U19
Maccabi Herzliya FC U19
0
5
F
16.1209:30
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC U19
Shimshon Tel Aviv FC U19
0
0
F
16.1209:30
Hapoel Haifa U19
MS Julis U19
5
0
F
16.1209:30
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata FC U19
Ironi Nesher U19
1
1
F
14.1221:00
São Paulo (State) U20
Rio Grande do Sul XI U20
2
3
F
13.1221:00
Rio de Janeiro U20
Mato Grosso do Sul XI U20
1
0
F
10.1222:30
São Paulo (State) U20
Goiás (State) U20
3
1
F
10.1219:00
Mato Grosso XI U20
Paraná (State) U20
3
1
F
09.1219:00
Rio de Janeiro U20
Pernambuco U20
3
0
F
09.1210:30
Ironi Nesher U19
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC U19
0
1
F
09.1210:00
Maccabi Tzur Shalom FC U19
Hapoel Kfar Saba U19
0
2
F
08.1219:30
SV 1919 Mainz-Gonsenheim U19
SV Eintracht Trier 05 U19
1
1
F
06.1214:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Mongolia U23
Brunei U23
06.1210:00
Kirghizistan U23
Indonesia U23
1
0
F
05.1216:15
Al Ahli SC (Doha) U23
Al Kharitiyath SC U23
3
1
F
04.1216:15
Al Sadd SC U23
Al Duhail SC U23
0
3
F
04.1215:30
Mongolia U23
Indonesia U23
2
3
F
03.1219:00
Paraíba U20
Rio de Janeiro U20
2
5
F
03.1219:00
Maranhão U20
São Paulo (State) U20
0
0
F
03.1219:00
Rio Grande do Norte XI U20
Paraná (State) U20
1
4
F
03.1218:00
Mato Grosso XI U20
Minas Gerais U20
0
0
F
03.1218:00
Para U20
Santa Catarina XI U20
0
4
F
02.1215:30
Indonesia U23
Brunei U23
4
0
F
02.1214:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
MTV Gifhorn 1861 U19
JFV Bremerhaven U19
02.1212:15
Amsterdamsche Football Club U19
PEC Zwolle U19
1
3
F
02.1211:45
Hapoel Haifa U19
Hapoel Kfar Saba U19
4
0
F
02.1211:30
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC U19
Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya U19
1
0
F
02.1209:30
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata FC U19
FC Neve Yosef U19
1
1
F
02.1209:30
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC U19
Maccabi Yavne U19
2
0
F
01.1222:00
Mato Grosso do Sul XI U20
Para U20
2
4
F
01.1219:00
Roraima XI U20
Bahia (State) U20
0
4
F
01.1219:00
Pernambuco U20
Tocantins XI U20
1
0
F
01.1219:00
Paraná (State) U20
Espirito Santo XI U20
1
0
F
01.1219:00
Sergipe(State) U20
Maranhão U20
3
3
F
01.1219:00
Rio de Janeiro U20
Piauí U20
2
0
F
01.1219:00
Acre XI U20
Alagoas U20
3
2
F
01.1218:00
Minas Gerais U20
Amazonas XI U20
3
3
F
29.1119:00
Rio Grande do Sul XI U20
Acre XI U20
4
0
F
29.1119:00
Espirito Santo XI U20
Rio Grande do Norte XI U20
1
1
F
29.1119:00
Santa Catarina XI U20
Mato Grosso do Sul XI U20
3
1
F
29.1119:00
São Paulo (State) U20
Sergipe(State) U20
2
0
F
29.1119:00
Goiás (State) U20
Roraima XI U20
3
1
F
29.1119:00
Tocantins XI U20
Ceará (State) U20
1
1
F
29.1119:00
Piauí U20
Paraíba U20
3
2
F
29.1118:00
Amazonas XI U20
Mato Grosso XI U20
0
2
F
05.1114:05
Grêmio Metropolitano Maringá U23
FC Cascavel U23
3
1
F
31.1015:30
Umm Salal SC U23
Al Sailiya SC U23
2
2
F
31.1015:30
Al Markhiya U23
Al Gharafa SC U23
1
2
F
24.1018:45
Al Sadd SC U23
Al Ahli SC (Doha) U23
2
0
F
24.1016:30
Al Rayyan SC U23
Al Gharafa SC U23
5
7
F
24.1016:30
Al Markhiya U23
Al Arabi SC U23
1
3
F
23.1018:45
Qatar SC U23
Al Sailiya SC U23
6
4
F
23.1016:30
Al Kharitiyath SC U23
Al Khor SC U23
3
6
F
20.1015:00
Mjøndalen U19
Start U19
0
4
F
17.1018:45
Al Duhail SC U23
Al Kharitiyath SC U23
6
1
F
17.1016:30
Al Gharafa SC U23
Al Ahli SC (Doha) U23
1
2
F
17.1016:30
Al Sadd SC U23
Al Sailiya SC U23
2
3
F
16.1018:45
Qatar SC U23
Umm Salal SC U23
3
1
F
16.1016:30
Al Rayyan SC U23
Al Arabi SC U23
1
1
F
16.1016:30
Al Markhiya U23
Al Khor SC U23
3
0
F
15.1007:00
Yokohama FC U18
Estrela Himeji FC U18
4
0
F
15.1004:00
Yokohama F. Marinos U18
Shonan Bellmare U18
S
3
4
3
3
F
15.1004:00
JEF United Ichihara Chiba U18
AC Parceiro Nagano U18
3
1
F
14.0901:15
Grêmio Metropolitano Maringá U23
Iraty SC U23
5
0
F
14.0901:15
Operário Ferroviário EC U23
Toledo Colônia Work U23
2
2
F
01.0901:15
Grêmio Metropolitano Maringá U23
Operário Ferroviário EC U23
0
1
F
24.0801:15
Operário Ferroviário EC U23
Associação Portuguesa Londrinense U23
1
0
F
21.0820:30
Clube Andraus Brasil LTDA U23
Rio Branco SC U23
1
2
F
18.0801:15
Operário Ferroviário EC U23
AC Paranavaí U23
1
2
F
16.0820:30
Iraty SC U23
Associação Portuguesa Londrinense U23
2
1
F
13.0816:00
Clube Andraus Brasil LTDA U23
Grêmio Metropolitano Maringá U23
0
3
F
10.0820:30
Clube Andraus Brasil LTDA U23
Associação Portuguesa Londrinense U23
0
3
F
09.0820:30
Iraty SC U23
Toledo Colônia Work U23
1
1
F
09.0820:30
AC Paranavaí U23
Auritânia Foz do Iguaçu FC U23
1
1
F
09.0820:30
Rio Branco SC U23
FC Cascavel U23
0
1
F
06.0816:00
Iraty SC U23
Clube Andraus Brasil LTDA U23
3
2
F
06.0816:00
Grêmio Metropolitano Maringá U23
AC Paranavaí U23
4
1
F
27.0515:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod FC U19
Hapoel Ashkelon FC U19
1
2
F
15.0515:00
AO Acharnaikos FC U19
Athletic Union of Sparta FC U19
0
1
F
29.0422:00
AF Sporting San Miguelito U19
SD Atlético Nacional U19
1
1
F
27.0404:00
Alianza FC Panama U19
Santa Gema FC U19
0
2
F
26.0403:30
CD Plaza Amador U19
AF Sporting San Miguelito U19
0
0
F