Altre Partite Juniores
0
100%
Risultati
Stagione Regolare
26.1212:15
Hapoel Asi Gilboa FC U19
Maccabi Tzur Shalom FC U19
0
0
F
26.1210:15
Hapoel Ashkelon FC U19
Hapoel Gerusalemme Sami Malka FC U19
3
1
F
26.1209:30
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC U19
Shimshon Tel Aviv FC U19
1
0
F
26.1209:30
Maccabi Herzliya FC U19
Hakoach Maccabi Amidar Ramat Gan U19
3
0
F
26.1209:15
Hapoel Hadera U19
Ihud Bnei Baka U19
0
0
F
20.1212:00
AO Chania U19
Kissamikos POGS U19
3
2
F
19.1213:00
A.O. Trikala U19
PAE Olympiakos Volos U19
2
2
F
19.1210:30
PAE AO Kerkyra U19
Lamia U19
4
1
F
19.1210:30
Panelefsiniakos AO Elefsinas FC U19
AO Acharnaikos FC U19
1
4
F
19.1210:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
Maccabi Yavne U19
0
0
F
19.1209:30
Shimshon Tel Aviv FC U19
Hapoel Kiryat Ono U19
2
1
F
19.1209:00
Maccabi Be'er Sheva FC U19
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla FC U19
1
3
F
16.1215:25
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Al Salmiyah U20
Al Fahaheel FC U20
16.1215:25
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Khaitan U20
Al Qadsia SC U20
13.1213:00
Kissamikos POGS U19
Ergotelis FC U19
1
1
F
13.1212:00
PAE Olympiakos Volos U19
AE Larissa FC U19
1
1
F
13.1211:00
GS Kallithea FC U19
Panegialios FC U19
1
1
F
12.1213:00
Hapoel Nof HaGalil FC U19
Hapoel Acre FC U19
3
2
F
12.1211:30
AO Acharnaikos FC U19
AO Chania U19
5
0
F
12.1211:00
Hapoel Hadera U19
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata FC U19
1
3
F
12.1210:15
Hapoel Ashkelon FC U19
Hakoach Maccabi Amidar Ramat Gan U19
2
1
F
12.1210:00
Hapoel Asi Gilboa FC U19
MS Julis U19
1
4
F
12.1210:00
PAE Anagennisi Karditsas 1904 U19
PAE AO Kerkyra U19
0
0
F
12.1209:45
Hapoel Petah Tikva FC U19
Hapoel Afula FC U19
5
1
F
12.1209:30
Maccabi Herzliya FC U19
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
1
0
F
12.1209:30
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC U19
Gadna Tel Aviv Yehuda U19
1
0
F
09.1216:45
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Kazma U20
Al Nasar U20
09.1216:45
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Al Sulaibikhat U20
Khaitan U20
06.1210:00
PAE AO Kerkyra U19
PAE Agrotikos Asteras Evosmou U19
2
3
F
05.1222:30
Criciuma U20
San Paolo U20
0
1
F
05.1220:30
Club Athletico Paranaense U20
Joinville U20
3
0
F
05.1218:30
Ponte Preta U20
Cruzeiro U20
2
1
F
05.1218:00
Grêmio U20
Chapecoense U20
5
2
F
05.1213:30
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth FC U19
Hapoel Kfar Saba U19
0
0
F
05.1213:30
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
Ironi Kiryat Gat U19
3
0
F
05.1213:00
AO Chania U19
Apollon Smirnis U19
0
5
F
05.1213:00
Panelefsiniakos AO Elefsinas FC U19
Panegialios FC U19
4
3
F
05.1212:00
A.O. Trikala U19
PAE Anagennisi Karditsas 1904 U19
0
0
F
05.1211:30
Ergotelis FC U19
AO Acharnaikos FC U19
2
0
F
05.1209:30
Hapoel Afula FC U19
Hapoel Asi Gilboa FC U19
1
1
F
04.1210:00
Hapoel Bnei Lod FC U19
Hapoel Ashkelon FC U19
0
1
F
02.1216:45
Al Qadsia SC U20
Al Nasar U20
3
0
F
28.1114:00
Corinthians U20
Santos U20
2
3
F
28.1112:00
Panelefsiniakos AO Elefsinas FC U19
AO Chania U19
1
1
F
28.1111:00
GS Kallithea FC U19
Kissamikos POGS U19
7
1
F
28.1111:00
Apollon Smirnis U19
Ergotelis FC U19
0
2
F
28.1111:00
Panegialios FC U19
Panachaiki FC U19
2
0
F
28.1109:30
PAE Agrotikos Asteras Evosmou U19
APS Zakynthos FC U19
4
1
F
25.1116:45
Al Qadsia SC U20
Al Yarmouk SC U20
4
0
F
25.1116:45
Al Tadhamon SC U20
Khaitan U20
4
2
F
21.1119:00
Santos U20
Corinthians U20
0
4
F
21.1112:00
A.O. Trikala U19
PAE Agrotikos Asteras Evosmou U19
1
0
F
21.1111:00
AO Acharnaikos FC U19
GS Kallithea FC U19
1
1
F
21.1111:00
Ergotelis FC U19
Panelefsiniakos AO Elefsinas FC U19
6
0
F
21.1110:00
PAE Olympiakos Volos U19
APS Zakynthos FC U19
4
3
F
20.1111:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Sporting Clube de Goa U20
Vasco SC U20
19.1111:30
Churchill Brothers SC U20
Calangute SC U20
6
0
F
19.1110:00
FK Neftchi Farg'ona U23
FK Qizilqum Zarafshon U23
1
1
F
18.1116:45
Al Kuwait SC U20
Al Jahra U20
6
1
F
18.1116:45
Al Salmiyah U20
Al Arabi SC U20
0
5
F
18.1111:30
Dempo SC U20
Guardian Angel SC U20
0
1
F
17.1111:30
Santa Cruz Club Of Cavelossim U20
Curtorim Gymkhana U20
4
0
F
16.1111:15
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Salgaocar FC U20
Laxmi Prasad SC U20
14.1119:00
Corinthians U20
Flamengo SP U20
1
0
F
14.1119:00
Red Bull Brasil U20
Santos U20
0
1
F
14.1111:00
A.O. Trikala U19
AE Larissa FC U19
1
1
F
14.1111:00
GS Kallithea FC U19
Apollon Smirnis U19
2
2
F
11.1118:30
Londrina U19
Paraná Clube U20
1
1
F
11.1116:45
Al Qadsia SC U20
Al Salmiyah U20
3
0
F
11.1116:45
Al Tadhamon SC U20
Al Kuwait SC U20
0
1
F
10.1111:15
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Calangute SC U20
Vasco SC U20
09.1111:30
Guardian Angel SC U20
Sporting Clube de Goa U20
0
5
F
07.1119:00
Flamengo SP U20
Corinthians U20
1
1
F
07.1119:00
Santos U20
Red Bull Brasil U20
1
1
F
07.1112:00
Ergotelis FC U19
Panegialios FC U19
3
2
F
07.1111:00
GS Kallithea FC U19
Panelefsiniakos AO Elefsinas FC U19
3
0
F
07.1111:00
Apollon Smirnis U19
Panachaiki FC U19
1
0
F
05.1118:30
Paraná Clube U20
Londrina U19
2
0
F
04.1110:00
FK Qo'qon 1912 U23
FK Sogdiana Jizak U23
0
0
F
01.1119:00
San Paolo U20
Corinthians U20
0
1
F
01.1113:00
Paraná Clube U20
Coritiba U19
0
0
F
31.1019:00
Red Bull Brasil U20
Mogi Mirim Esporte Clube U20
3
0
F
31.1019:00
Santos U20
Palmeiras U20
4
1
F
31.1019:00
Flamengo SP U20
São Caetano U20
2
1
F
30.1018:30
Londrina U19
J. Malucelli Futebol U19
2
1
F
29.1018:30
Coritiba U19
Paraná Clube U20
0
1
F
29.1011:00
FK Neftchi Farg'ona U23
FK Qo'qon 1912 U23
1
1
F
29.1010:00
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent U23
PFK Sho'rtan G'uzor U23
0
1
F
28.1016:55
Al Salmiyah U20
Al Tadhamon SC U20
4
1
F
28.1016:55
Al Kuwait SC U20
Al Arabi SC U20
1
1
F
25.1019:00
Mogi Mirim Esporte Clube U20
Red Bull Brasil U20
4
2
F
24.1020:00
Palmeiras U20
Santos U20
1
0
F
24.1020:00
São Caetano U20
Flamengo SP U20
1
0
F
23.1020:00
Corinthians U20
San Paolo U20
3
1
F
22.1018:00
Al Qadsia SC U20
Al Sulaibikhat U20
5
0
F
20.1012:00
FK Neftchi Farg'ona U23
FK Andijan U23
1
0
F
19.1012:00
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent U23
Buxoro FK U23
4
1
F
18.1020:00
Mogi Mirim Esporte Clube U20
Audax São Paulo EC U20
2
1
F
18.1020:00
Ituano U20
São Caetano U20
1
5
F
17.1020:00
Penapolense U20
Corinthians U20
0
3
F