Altre Partite Juniores
0
100%
Risultati
Stagione Regolare
18.1218:00
Águila U20
FAS U20
2
0
F
16.1216:30
Zambia U20
Sudafrica U20
2
1
F
16.1210:00
Congo DR U20
Angola U20
R
4
3
1
1
F
14.1213:00
Athletico PR U19
J. Malucelli Futebol U19
3
0
F
14.1212:00
Vətən FC U19
Zira IK U19
3
2
F
14.1210:00
İnter Baku U19
Neftçi U19
2
1
F
11.1216:30
Comore U20
Congo DR U20
0
2
F
11.1213:30
Zambia U20
Malawi U20
3
0
F
11.1213:00
Capivariano U20
San Paolo U20
2
4
F
10.1216:30
Lesotho U20
Botswana U20
1
0
F
10.1213:30
Sudan U20
Mauritius U20
1
1
F
10.1210:00
FC Neve Yosef U19
Maccabi Ein Mahal Jamal U19
1
1
F
10.1210:00
Angola U20
Seychelles U20
4
0
F
09.1216:00
Mozambico U20
Comore U20
2
2
F
09.1216:00
Malawi U20
Zimbabwe U20
0
0
F
09.1213:00
Sudafrica U20
Swaziland U20
1
0
F
08.1216:00
Angola U20
Sudan U20
1
0
F
08.1213:00
Seychelles U20
Mauritius U20
0
2
F
08.1210:00
Congo DR U20
Mozambico U20
0
0
F
07.1222:00
FAS U20
Isidro Metapán U20
5
0
F
07.1218:30
Sudafrica U20
Lesotho U20
8
0
F
07.1215:30
Zimbabwe U20
Zambia U20
1
5
F
07.1213:00
Swaziland U20
Botswana U20
2
0
F
07.1211:00
FK Kapaz U19
Şərurspor FK U19
6
1
F
07.1211:00
Neftçi İK İctimai Birliyi U19
Neftçi U19
0
7
F
07.1209:00
AZAL U19
Vətən FC U19
0
2
F
06.1219:00
Coritiba U19
Athletico PR U19
1
0
F
04.1222:00
FAS U20
Chalatenango U20
3
1
F
04.1219:30
Alianza U20
Santa Tecla U20
2
0
F
04.1218:00
Águila U20
Sonsonate FC U20
5
2
F
01.1218:00
Sonsonate FC U20
Isidro Metapán U20
1
2
F
01.12
Santa Tecla U20
Alianza U20
1
1
F
30.1120:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
CD Universidad de El Salvador U20
Águila U20
30.1119:00
União Futebol Clube Nova Fatima U19
J. Malucelli Futebol U19
0
6
F
30.1112:00
Sumqayıt U19
Neftçi İK İctimai Birliyi U19
1
1
F
30.1109:00
AZAL U19
Qarabağ U19
0
7
F
27.1122:00
Luis Ángel Firpo U20
Alianza U20
2
1
F
27.1113:00
San Paolo U20
Capivariano U20
4
0
F
26.1119:00
FAS U20
Sonsonate FC U20
1
1
F
26.1119:00
Santa Tecla U20
Isidro Metapán U20
2
1
F
26.1119:00
Junior Team Futebol U19
Iraty SC U19
4
0
F
26.1119:00
Coritiba U19
Londrina U19
2
1
F
26.11
San Francisco FC U19
CD Plaza Amador U19
4
0
F
25.1122:00
Águila U20
CD Dragón U20
0
1
F
23.1119:00
Londrina U19
J. Malucelli Futebol U19
1
0
F
23.1114:00
Gyirmót U19
Grosics Akadémia FK U19
1
4
F
23.1110:00
İnter Baku U19
AZAL U19
6
2
F
21.1110:30
FK Qizilqum Zarafshon U23
FK Sogdiana Jizak U23
3
3
F
21.1110:00
FK Pakhtakor Tashkent U23
FK Obod Toshkent U23
2
0
F
21.1110:00
FK Qo'qon 1912 U23
FK AGMK U23
4
3
F
20.1121:00
San Paolo U20
Santos U20
2
1
F
20.1119:45
Alianza U20
Águila U20
2
1
F
19.1122:00
Isidro Metapán U20
FAS U20
0
0
F
19.1118:30
Municipal Limeño U20
Santa Tecla U20
2
4
F
18.1123:00
CD Plaza Amador U19
San Francisco FC U19
0
4
F
17.1110:30
FK AGMK U23
FK Pakhtakor Tashkent U23
2
5
F
16.1122:45
Alianza U20
CD Universidad de El Salvador U20
2
3
F
16.1119:00
Londrina U19
Auritânia Foz do Iguaçu FC U19
3
1
F
16.1119:00
Athletico PR U19
Junior Team Futebol U19
5
0
F
16.1116:30
Ironi Nesher U19
Hapoel Acre FC U19
0
2
F
16.1111:00
FK Bunyodkor U23
FK Navbahor Namangan U23
0
1
F
16.1110:00
FK Neftchi Farg'ona U23
FK Qizilqum Zarafshon U23
3
0
F
15.1113:00
Coritiba U19
União Futebol Clube Nova Fatima U19
5
0
F
15.1110:00
FK Obod Toshkent U23
FK Andijan U23
2
0
F
13.1121:30
Club Deportivo Pasaquina Futbol Club U20
Isidro Metapán U20
1
1
F
13.1120:00
San Francisco FC U19
Tauro FC U19
0
3
F
13.1120:00
CD Plaza Amador U19
SD Atlético Nacional U19
4
1
F
13.1119:00
FAS U20
Municipal Limeño U20
5
0
F
13.1116:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Al Salmiyah U20
Al Shabab SC U20
12.1122:00
Chalatenango U20
Águila U20
1
1
F
12.1121:00
Santa Tecla U20
CD Dragón U20
1
2
F
12.1119:00
Junior Team Futebol U19
GRECAL U19
2
1
F
12.1119:00
Palmeiras U20
Capivariano U20
1
1
F
12.1119:00
Santos U20
San Paolo U20
0
0
F
12.1110:15
Beitar Gerusalemme U19
Hapoel Ramat Gan U19
3
0
F
12.1109:30
Maccabi Ironi Bat Yam FC U19
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa FC U19
0
0
F
12.1109:30
Ironi Nesher U19
Ihud Bnei Baka U19
1
1
F
10.1111:15
Corps of Signals FC U20
FC Bardez U20
0
2
F
09.1119:00
Londrina U19
Coritiba U19
2
2
F
09.1111:00
Neftçi İK İctimai Birliyi U19
Zira IK U19
1
2
F
09.1110:00
İnter Baku U19
FK Qabala U19
1
1
F
08.1119:00
GRECAL U19
Pato Branco EC U19
4
1
F
06.1113:00
San Paolo U20
Mirassol U20
2
1
F
05.1122:00
Isidro Metapán U20
Luis Ángel Firpo U20
3
0
F
05.1122:00
Sonsonate FC U20
Alianza U20
1
1
F
05.1119:00
J. Malucelli Futebol U19
Londrina U19
1
1
F
05.1119:00
Ponte Preta U20
Santos U20
1
0
F
05.1119:00
Capivariano U20
Fernandópolis U20
4
0
F
05.1119:00
Athletico PR U19
Iraty SC U19
1
1
F
05.1109:30
Hapoel Acre FC U19
Maccabi Tzur Shalom FC U19
0
1
F
05.1109:30
FC Neve Yosef U19
Maccabi Herzliya FC U19
0
6
F
04.1122:00
Águila U20
CD Universidad de El Salvador U20
5
0
F
04.1119:00
São Caetano U20
Palmeiras U20
3
3
F
02.1120:00
CD Universidad de El Salvador U20
Sonsonate FC U20
1
2
F
02.1119:45
Alianza U20
Isidro Metapán U20
1
1
F
02.1119:00
Coritiba U19
J. Malucelli Futebol U19
5
1
F
02.1119:00
GRECAL U19
Athletico PR U19
1
4
F
02.1119:00
Londrina U19
União Futebol Clube Nova Fatima U19
7
1
F
02.1112:30
Vətən FC U19
Neftçi İK İctimai Birliyi U19
1
0
F
02.1111:00
FK Pakhtakor Tashkent U23
FK Sogdiana Jizak U23
2
1
F