Amichevoli Club Femminili
0
100%
Risultati
Amichevoli Club 1
02.1220:40
Śląsk Breslavia
Hradec Králové
7
0
F
10.1118:30
Real Sociedad
Osasuna
2
1
F
16.0918:30
OH Leuven
PEC Zwolle
0
1
F
09.0918:30
Heerenveen
PEC Zwolle
1
2
F
04.0916:00
Real Sociedad
Deportivo Alavés
4
1
F
04.0915:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Gent
PSV
04.0913:00
Hoffenheim
Friburgo
2
6
F
03.0918:00
Deportivo de La Coruña
Athletic Club II
3
0
F
03.0917:00
Athletic Club
Eibar
2
0
F
03.0917:00
Standard Liege
Stade de Reims
0
7
F
03.0916:30
Soyaux
Digione
2
3
F
03.0916:00
Paris FC
Lens
6
1
F
03.0914:30
Le Havre
Fleury 91
2
4
F
03.0914:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
PEC Zwolle
Meppen
03.0900:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Bordeaux
Montauban
02.0919:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Heerenveen
SC Telstar VVNH
02.0919:00
Alhama
Granada
2
0
F
02.0919:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Bayer Leverkusen
Fortuna Sittard
02.0915:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Wolfsburg
Twente
01.0921:00
Espanyol II
Seagull
1
1
F
28.0818:00
Deportivo de La Coruña
Real Oviedo
1
1
F
28.0816:00
Real Sociedad
Athletic Club
3
1
F
28.0814:30
Eintracht Francoforte
Stade de Reims
4
2
F
28.0814:30
Colonia
Ajax
0
0
F
28.0812:00
Eibar
Deportivo Alavés
0
3
F
27.0821:00
Granadilla Tenerife
Barcellona
1
1
F
27.0816:00
Digione
Metz
1
4
F
27.0816:00
Hoffenheim
Bayer Leverkusen
4
2
F
27.0815:00
Soyaux
Tolosa FC
6
0
F
27.0814:00
MSV Duisburg
PSV
2
1
F
26.0819:00
Mérignac
Bordeaux
10
0
F
26.0819:00
ADO Den Haag
Alkmaar
2
0
F
26.0818:00
Wolfsburg
Brøndby
0
3
F
26.0815:00
Le Havre
Guingamp
1
2
F
26.0815:00
Fortuna Sittard
Heerenveen
2
1
F
24.0819:00
Athletic Club
Osasuna
2
1
F
24.0819:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
PSV
Club Brugge
24.0818:00
Real Sociedad
Soyaux
1
2
F
24.0810:00
Alhama
Almería
7
0
F
23.0821:00
Levante
PSG
1
2
F
23.0820:00
Barcellona
Montpellier
6
0
F
23.0817:30
Le Havre
US Orléans
0
2
F
21.0814:00
West Ham United
Liverpool
0
5
F
21.0814:00
Turbine Potsdam II
Wolfsburg II
1
2
F
21.0811:00
Hoffenheim II
Eintracht Francoforte II
4
3
F
21.0800:00
Werder Brema
Union Berlino
0
0
F
20.0816:30
Stade de Reims
Digione
2
0
F
20.0815:00
Montauban
Soyaux
0
3
F
20.0814:00
SGS Essen
ADO Den Haag
2
1
F
20.0814:00
Fortuna Sittard
1. FC Mönchengladbach
5
1
F
19.0820:30
Atlético Madrid
Fiorentina
1
0
F
19.0819:30
Albi Marssac TF
Bordeaux
2
0
F
19.0818:00
PSG
Barcellona
1
1
F
19.0816:00
PEC Zwolle
Excelsior
3
1
F
19.0816:00
Wolfsburg
PSV
2
1
F
19.0815:00
Le Havre
Lens
7
2
F
17.0818:00
Deportivo de La Coruña
Eibar
1
2
F
17.0818:00
Digione
Saint-Étienne
1
0
F
17.0817:15
Real Oviedo
Athletic Club II
1
0
F
16.0821:00
PSG
Manchester United
0
1
F
16.0818:00
Barcellona
Bayern Monaco
1
2
F
14.0815:00
Issy
Le Havre
0
4
F
14.0815:00
Birmingham City
Reading
1
0
F
14.0815:00
Basilea
Friburgo
1
1
F
14.0814:00
1. FC Mönchengladbach
Fortuna Sittard
2
2
F
14.0812:00
Charlton Athletic
West Ham United
1
2
F
14.0812:00
Athletic Club
Bordeaux
2
0
F
14.0800:00
Guingamp
Lilla
4
1
F
14.0800:00
Werder Brema
Amburgo SV
5
0
F
13.0818:00
Stade de Reims
Metz
2
0
F
13.0817:00
PSV
SGS Essen
4
1
F
13.0815:00
Soyaux
Yzeure Allier
4
0
F
13.0814:00
Sturm Graz
Slavia Praga
1
7
F
12.0818:30
Atlético Madrid
Albacete
5
0
F
12.0817:00
Guingamp
Fleury 91
0
4
F
12.0817:00
Le Havre
Digione
0
1
F
12.0814:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Twente
0
1
F
12.0812:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Athletic Club
Bordeaux
12.0811:00
Siviglia
Aston Villa
6
1
F
11.0820:00
AEM
Europa
1
2
F
11.0818:00
Ajax
Montpellier
4
1
F
11.0811:00
Olympique Lione
Saint-Étienne
1
0
F
11.0804:00
Angel City FC
Tigres UANL
1
0
F
10.0818:30
Athletic Club
Eibar
1
0
F
09.0817:00
SC Sand
Paris FC
1
2
F
09.0815:00
Anderlecht
PSV
2
3
F
07.0819:00
Atlético Madrid
Alhama
6
1
F
07.0815:00
Saint Malo
Le Havre
0
4
F
07.0814:00
KIF Örebro
AIK
1
1
F
07.0814:00
Colonia
Twente
3
2
F
07.0813:00
Real Sociedad
Real Madrid
0
3
F
07.0813:00
Eintracht Francoforte
Hoffenheim
2
3
F
07.0810:30
Osasuna
Levante
1
1
F
06.0819:00
Barcellona
AEM
10
0
F
06.0818:00
Linköping
Hammarby
2
1
F
06.0817:00
Lens
Fleury 91
1
4
F
06.0816:30
Real Oviedo
Athletic Club
0
2
F
06.0816:15
Rosengård
Vittsjö
1
0
F
06.0816:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Zulte Waregem
Mechelen
06.0815:00
Bordeaux
Soyaux
2
1
F