Amichevoli Club
0
100%
Risultati
Amichevoli Club 3
12.0114:00
Osnabrück
Young Boys
2
1
F
12.0114:00
Wolfsburg
Rijeka
3
0
F
12.0114:00
Jahn Ratisbona
Liefering
10
1
F
12.0114:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Auerbach
Zwickau
12.0113:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
Germania Halberstadt
3
0
F
12.0113:30
Ilves
HIFK
4
0
F
12.0113:30
Real Pilar
Colo Colo
0
4
F
12.0113:00
Stadl-Paura
Vorwärts Steyr
0
4
F
12.0113:00
Optik Rathenow
BAK '07
1
6
F
12.0113:00
Mladá Boleslav
FK Olympia Praga
1
0
F
12.0113:00
Trenčín
Sigma Olomouc
5
2
F
12.0113:00
Novorizontino
Londrina
1
0
F
12.0113:00
Union Fürstenwalde
Lichtenberg
1
0
F
12.0113:00
Debrecen
Zemplín Michalovce
4
1
F
12.0113:00
Podbrezová
Dukla Banská Bystrica
2
0
F
12.0113:00
Inter de Limeira
Bragantino
1
1
F
12.0113:00
Lokomotiva Zagabria
Gorica
1
1
F
12.0113:00
Babelsberg 03
Empor Berlino
4
3
F
12.0112:30
BSC Süd 05
Altglienicke
0
1
F
12.0112:00
AaB
Hobro
1
2
F
12.0112:00
Stomil Olsztyn
Znicz Biała Piska
2
2
F
Amichevoli Club 4
12.0112:00
Dorogi
Vác
1
2
F
Amichevoli Club 1
12.0112:00
Karlsruhe
Feyenoord
2
4
F
Amichevoli Club 3
12.0112:00
Gleisdorf
Austria Klagenfurt
1
2
F
12.0112:00
Eintracht Norderstedt
Condor Hamburg
6
1
F
Amichevoli Club 2
12.0111:30
BB Erzurumspor
1461 Trabzon
3
0
F
12.0111:00
Denizlispor
Caykur Rizespor
1
2
F
Amichevoli Club 3
12.0111:00
Vítkovice
Zlín II
1
0
F
12.0111:00
Hvidovre
Vanløse
2
1
F
12.0111:00
Podbrezová
Pohronie
1
3
F
12.0111:00
Gyirmót
Szombathelyi Haladás
0
0
F
12.0111:00
Teplice
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
5
1
F
12.0111:00
Podbeskidzie
Ruch Zdzieszowice
1
1
F
12.0111:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Reichenau
Wattens
12.0111:00
Mladá Boleslav
FK Dobrovice
10
1
F
12.0111:00
Zlín
Zlaté Moravce
2
0
F
12.0111:00
MŠK Žilina
Opava
0
1
F
12.0111:00
Trenčín
Sigma Olomouc
0
3
F
12.0111:00
Magonza
Friburgo
2
2
F
12.0110:30
Bohemians 1905
Viktoria Žižkov
2
0
F
12.0110:30
Viktoria Pilsen
Baník Sokolov
7
2
F
12.0110:30
Sereď
Karviná
0
1
F
12.0110:15
Benešov
Dukla Praga
0
5
F
Amichevoli Club 4
12.0110:00
Soroksár SC
Tiszakécske
0
1
F
Amichevoli Club 3
11.0118:00
Servette
Vevey Sports
4
1
F
Amichevoli Club 1
11.0117:00
Borussia Dortmund
Feyenoord
2
1
F
Amichevoli Club 3
11.0117:00
Borussia M'gladbach
Standard Liege
0
2
F
11.0117:00
Vitesse
Livingston
3
2
F
11.0116:15
Bayer Leverkusen
Preussen 06 Munster
4
2
F
Amichevoli Club 2
11.0116:00
Bursaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
4
F
Amichevoli Club 1
11.0116:00
Fenerbahce
AZ
3
2
F
Amichevoli Club 3
11.0116:00
Horn
Leobendorf
4
1
F
11.0115:30
Schalke 04
Genk
2
2
F
Amichevoli Club 1
11.0115:00
Trabzonspor
MTK
0
2
F
Amichevoli Club 3
11.0115:00
Thun
Rapperswil-Jona
2
0
F
11.0115:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Hansa Rostock
0
1
F
11.0115:00
Hoffenheim
Anderlecht
2
3
F
11.0115:00
Groningen
Duisburg
1
1
F
11.0115:00
Cercle Brugge
Stoccarda
2
2
F
11.0115:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
Losanna
0
3
F
11.0115:00
Basilea
Aarau
2
0
F
11.0115:00
St. Pauli
Sporting Charleroi
2
3
F
Amichevoli Club 2
11.0115:00
Istanbul
Den Haag
3
1
F
Amichevoli Club 3
11.0114:30
Sciaffusa
San Gallo
1
1
F
11.0114:30
Rostov
Kukesi
1
1
F
11.0114:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Zwolle
3
1
F
11.0114:00
Gaziantep BB
Astra
0
2
F
11.0114:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
SpVgg Unterhaching
Ulm 1846
11.0114:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Antwerp
Augusta
Amichevoli Club 2
11.0113:30
Antalyaspor
Partizani Tirana
1
1
F
Amichevoli Club 1
11.0113:00
PSV
Club Brugge
2
1
F
Amichevoli Club 3
11.01
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Uerdingen 05
Rostov
11.0113:00
Bidvest Wits FC
Werder Brema
2
2
F
11.0112:30
Saarbrücken
Wehen Wiesbaden
4
2
F
11.0112:00
Karlsruhe
Magdeburg
0
3
F
11.0112:00
Slovácko
AZ
1
1
F
11.0112:00
Hoffenheim
Sint-Truiden
5
2
F
11.0112:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Cracovia
Hutnik Cracovia
11.0112:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Willem II
3
2
F
Amichevoli Club 4
11.0109:30
Croatia Raiders
Dandenong City
2
1
F
Amichevoli Club 3
10.0119:30
CRB
Flamengo Esporte Clube de Arcoverde
1
1
F
10.0119:30
Ponte Preta
Velo Clube
2
0
F
Amichevoli Club 4
10.0119:15
HEBC
Altonaer von 1893
2
0
F
Amichevoli Club 3
10.0119:00
Vila Nova
Luziânia
0
0
F
10.0116:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Emmen
1
0
F
10.0115:30
Utrecht
Ostenda
1
2
F
10.0115:00
Waasland-Beveren
Würzburger Kickers
1
1
F
10.0114:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Holstein Kiel
Gent
10.0114:00
Fortuna Sittard
Genk
0
1
F
Amichevoli Club 2
10.0114:00
Konyaspor
Altınordu
0
1
F
10.0114:00
Antalyaspor
Sandhausen
0
3
F
10.0114:00
Alanyaspor
Sakaryaspor
3
1
F
10.0114:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Kayserispor
BB Ankaraspor
10.0111:30
Goztepe AS Izmir
Pendikspor
6
3
F
Amichevoli Club 3
10.0111:30
Peralada
De Graafschap
3
4
F
09.0120:15
Crevillente
Elche
1
1
F
09.0119:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Vaduz
Brühl
09.0119:00
Linense
Botafogo SP
1
3
F
09.0119:00
Guarani
Inter de Limeira
1
1
F
Amichevoli Club 4
09.0119:00
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Union Fürstenwalde
3
5
F