Champions League Araba
0
100%
Risultati
Finale
21.0822:00
Al Ittihad
Raja Casablanca
R
3
4
4
4
F
Semifinali
11.0119:00
Raja Casablanca
Ismaily
3
0
F
04.0118:00
Al Ittihad
Al Shabab
2
1
F
02.1217:45
Al Shabab
Al Ittihad
2
2
F
16.0217:00
Ismaily
Raja Casablanca
1
0
F
Quarti di Finale
15.0219:00
Olympic Safi
Al Ittihad
0
1
F
09.0220:00
Raja Casablanca
MC Alger
0
1
F
26.0117:00
Ismaily
Al Ittihad
0
0
F
20.0115:30
Al Shorta
Al Shabab
0
1
F
15.0118:15
Al Ittihad
Olympic Safi
1
1
F
04.0120:00
MC Alger
Raja Casablanca
1
2
F
28.1218:30
Al Ittihad
Ismaily
0
1
F
23.1217:00
Al Shabab
Al Shorta
6
0
F
Secondo Turno
16.1220:00
MC Alger
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
0
0
F
26.1115:00
Al Jazira
Ismaily
0
2
F
25.1117:00
Al Shorta
Nouadhibou
5
0
F
24.1115:30
Muharraq
Al Ittihad
0
1
F
23.1119:00
Wydad Casablanca
Raja Casablanca
4
4
F
23.1118:00
ES Tunis
Olympic Safi
1
1
F
08.1116:30
Shabab Al Ordon
Al Shabab
1
1
F
08.1114:00
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
MC Alger
0
0
F
06.1118:00
Nouadhibou
Al Shorta
0
1
F
04.1118:00
Al Ittihad
Al Wasl
2
0
F
03.1119:00
Olympic Safi
ES Tunis
1
1
F
03.1119:00
Al Ittihad
Muharraq
2
0
F
02.1120:00
Raja Casablanca
Wydad Casablanca
1
1
F
28.1017:15
Al Shabab
Shabab Al Ordon
1
0
F
23.1019:00
Ismaily
Al Jazira
2
0
F
23.1017:30
Al Wasl
Al Ittihad
1
2
F
Primo Turno
03.1021:00
Wydad Casablanca
Al Merreikh
2
0
F
03.1018:00
Hilal Al-Quds
Raja Casablanca
0
2
F
03.1016:00
Nouadhibou
Al Jaish
1
0
F
02.1020:00
ES Tunis
Al Nejmeh
2
0
F
01.1018:45
Al Shabab
Saoura
2
0
F
01.1017:30
Al Riffa
Olympic Safi
0
1
F
30.0918:30
Dhofar
MC Alger
1
1
F
27.0917:00
Al Ahli Benghazi
Ismaily
1
0
F
26.0919:00
Al Ittihad
Al Arabi
2
0
F
24.0921:30
MC Alger
Dhofar
1
0
F
24.0919:15
Al Salmiyah
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
1
1
F
24.0918:00
Etoile du Sahel
Shabab Al Ordon
0
1
F
23.0921:00
Saoura
Al Shabab
1
3
F
23.0921:00
Raja Casablanca
Hilal Al-Quds
1
0
F
23.0916:45
Al Jazira
Al Nasr
3
1
F
23.0916:00
Al Shorta
Kuwait SC
2
0
F
20.0920:00
Olympic Safi
Al Riffa
1
1
F
17.0917:00
Muharraq
Constantine
2
0
F
14.0914:15
Al Nasr
Al Jazira
0
1
F
13.0918:00
Ismaily
Al Ahli Benghazi
4
2
F
01.0918:00
Al Jaish
Nouadhibou
1
1
F
31.0820:00
Al Merreikh
Wydad Casablanca
1
1
F
31.0818:00
Al Ahed
Al Ittihad
0
0
F
30.0820:00
Al Hilal Omdurman
Al Wasl
2
1
F
30.0818:00
Al Nejmeh
ES Tunis
1
1
F
29.0818:00
Shabab Al Ordon
Etoile du Sahel
2
1
F
29.0818:00
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Al Salmiyah
3
1
F
28.0818:15
Kuwait SC
Al Shorta
3
1
F
27.0821:30
Constantine
Muharraq
3
1
F
26.0819:15
Al Arabi
Al Ittihad
0
1
F
Giornata 3 (Turno Preliminare)
25.0820:00
Fomboni Club
ASAS
2
3
F
25.0820:00
Bizertin
Saoura
0
1
F
24.0820:00
Horseed
Ittihad Tanger
1
6
F
24.0820:00
Al Zawra'a
Al Riffa
0
1
F
Giornata 2 (Turno Preliminare)
22.0822:00
Fomboni Club
Bizertin
0
7
F
22.0819:00
Saoura
ASAS
1
0
F
21.0822:00
Ittihad Tanger
Al Zawra'a
3
0
F
21.0819:00
Al Riffa
Horseed
5
0
F
Primo Turno
20.0819:15
Al Ittihad
Al Ahed
3
0
F
20.0818:15
Al Wasl
Al Hilal Omdurman
2
0
F
Giornata 1 (Turno Preliminare)
19.0820:00
Fomboni Club
Saoura
0
5
F
19.0817:00
Bizertin
ASAS
3
0
F
18.0820:00
Ittihad Tanger
Al Riffa
0
2
F
18.0817:00
Al Zawra'a
Horseed
2
0
F