Mondiali
0
100%
Risultati
Finale
30.0613:00
Germania
Brasile
0
2
F
Terzo Posto
29.0613:00
Corea del Sud
Turchia
2
3
F
Semifinali
26.0613:30
Brasile
Turchia
1
0
F
25.0613:30
Germania
Corea del Sud
1
0
F
Quarti di Finale
22.0613:30
Senegal
Turchia
S
0
1
0
0
F
22.0608:30
Spagna
Corea del Sud
R
3
5
0
0
F
21.0613:30
Germania
Stati Uniti
1
0
F
Classifica
Gruppo A
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Danimarca | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V N V |
2
|
Senegal | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | N N V |
3
|
Uruguay | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | N N P |
4
|
Francia | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | P N P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo B
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Spagna | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | V V V |
2
|
Paraguay | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | V P N |
3
|
Sudafrica | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | P V N |
4
|
Slovenia | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo C
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Brasile | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:3 | +8 | V V V |
2
|
Turchia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | V N P |
3
|
Costa Rica | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | P N V |
4
|
Cina | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:9 | -9 | P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo D
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Corea del Sud | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V N V |
2
|
Stati Uniti | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | P N V |
3
|
Portogallo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | P V P |
4
|
Polonia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | V P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo E
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Germania | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 | +10 | V N V |
2
|
Irlanda | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V N N |
3
|
Camerun | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | P V N |
4
|
Arabia Saudita | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:12 | -12 | P P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo F
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Svezia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | N V N |
2
|
Inghilterra | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | N V N |
3
|
Argentina | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | N P V |
4
|
Nigeria | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | N P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo G
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Messico | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | N V V |
2
|
Italia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | N P V |
3
|
Croazia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | P V P |
4
|
Ecuador | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | V P P |
Prossimo Turno
Gruppo H
# | Squadra | P | G | V | N | P | G | +/- | Striscia |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Giappone | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V V N |
2
|
Belgio | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | V N N |
3
|
Russia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | P P V |
4
|
Tunisia | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | P N P |
Prossimo Turno