Divisie 4 U21
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 7 (Stagione Primaverile)
14.0516:15
Eindhoven U21
Hercules U21
4
2
F
14.0515:30
De Dijk U21
Argon U21
3
1
F
14.0513:00
Telstar U21
Be Quick 1887 U21
6
3
F
14.0513:00
Dordrecht U21
Quick Boys U21
2
1
F
14.0513:00
MVV U21
Westlandia U21
9
0
F
14.0513:00
De Treffers U21
Spartaan'20 U21
7
0
F
14.0512:15
IJsselmeervogels U21
Koninklijke HFC U21
2
1
F
14.0512:15
Hollandia U21
Zeeburgia U21
1
4
F
Giornata 6 (Stagione Primaverile)
07.0516:15
Zeeburgia U21
IJsselmeervogels U21
0
4
F
07.0516:15
Eindhoven U21
Spartaan'20 U21
3
0
F
07.0515:45
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Be Quick 1887 U21
De Dijk U21
07.0515:00
Hollandia U21
Koninklijke HFC U21
1
4
F
07.0515:00
Hercules U21
De Treffers U21
7
1
F
07.0514:30
Quick Boys U21
MVV U21
0
3
F
07.0512:30
Westlandia U21
Dordrecht U21
1
7
F
07.0511:45
Argon U21
Telstar U21
2
1
F
Giornata 2 (Stagione Primaverile)
30.0416:00
Zeeburgia U21
Argon U21
2
0
F
Giornata 3 (Stagione Primaverile)
30.0413:00
De Treffers U21
Eindhoven U21
1
5
F
Giornata 5 (Stagione Primaverile)
30.0413:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
De Treffers U21
Westlandia U21
23.0415:45
Spartaan'20 U21
Quick Boys U21
4
1
F
23.0414:30
Telstar U21
Hollandia U21
5
1
F
23.0414:00
Koninklijke HFC U21
Be Quick 1887 U21
4
2
F
23.0413:00
MVV U21
Hercules U21
1
1
F
23.0412:30
Dordrecht U21
Eindhoven U21
2
1
F
23.0412:15
IJsselmeervogels U21
Argon U21
2
0
F
23.0412:00
De Dijk U21
Zeeburgia U21
1
7
F
Giornata 4 (Stagione Primaverile)
09.0416:30
Zeeburgia U21
Telstar U21
3
1
F
09.0416:15
Eindhoven U21
MVV U21
0
0
F
09.0416:00
Hercules U21
Dordrecht U21
1
5
F
09.0415:00
Hollandia U21
De Dijk U21
4
1
F
09.0414:45
Be Quick 1887 U21
IJsselmeervogels U21
3
1
F
09.0414:30
Quick Boys U21
De Treffers U21
1
2
F
09.0412:30
Westlandia U21
Spartaan'20 U21
4
3
F
09.0411:45
Argon U21
Koninklijke HFC U21
2
7
F
Giornata 3 (Stagione Primaverile)
02.0415:45
Spartaan'20 U21
Hercules U21
3
4
F
02.0414:00
Koninklijke HFC U21
Zeeburgia U21
1
1
F
02.0413:00
MVV U21
Dordrecht U21
1
1
F
02.0412:30
Westlandia U21
Quick Boys U21
1
4
F
02.0412:15
IJsselmeervogels U21
Hollandia U21
3
0
F
02.0412:00
De Dijk U21
Telstar U21
1
3
F
02.0411:45
Argon U21
Be Quick 1887 U21
2
3
F
Giornata 2 (Stagione Primaverile)
29.0320:00
Telstar U21
Koninklijke HFC U21
1
1
F
Giornata 1 (Stagione Primaverile)
26.0314:30
Quick Boys U21
Hercules U21
3
1
F
Giornata 2 (Stagione Primaverile)
26.0312:30
Dordrecht U21
Spartaan'20 U21
3
0
F
19.0316:15
Eindhoven U21
Quick Boys U21
4
1
F
19.0316:00
Hercules U21
Westlandia U21
3
2
F
19.0315:00
Hollandia U21
Be Quick 1887 U21
3
1
F
19.0313:00
MVV U21
De Treffers U21
4
0
F
19.0312:00
De Dijk U21
IJsselmeervogels U21
0
4
F
Giornata 1 (Stagione Primaverile)
12.0316:00
Be Quick 1887 U21
Zeeburgia U21
0
3
F
12.0315:45
Spartaan'20 U21
MVV U21
3
0
F
12.0314:30
Argon U21
Hollandia U21
2
2
F
12.0314:00
Koninklijke HFC U21
De Dijk U21
3
1
F
12.0313:00
De Treffers U21
Dordrecht U21
0
1
F
12.0312:30
Westlandia U21
Eindhoven U21
1
6
F
12.0312:00
IJsselmeervogels U21
Telstar U21
0
1
F
Giornata 13 (Autunno)
26.0216:15
Eindhoven U21
Be Quick 1887 U21
9
1
F
26.0216:00
Excelsior Maassluis U21
Koninklijke HFC U21
0
0
F
26.0216:00
MVV U21
Cambuur U21
1
3
F
26.0215:00
Hollandia U21
Dordrecht U21
3
1
F
26.0213:00
De Treffers U21
Telstar U21
0
4
F
26.0212:30
Westlandia U21
Hercules U21
0
4
F
26.0212:00
De Dijk U21
Quick Boys U21
0
3
F
Giornata 12 (Autunno)
19.0212:30
Hercules U21
Cambuur U21
1
1
F
12.0215:45
Be Quick 1887 U21
De Dijk U21
1
3
F
12.0214:30
Quick Boys U21
Excelsior Maassluis U21
0
2
F
12.0214:00
Koninklijke HFC U21
Telstar U21
2
0
F
12.0213:00
De Treffers U21
Hollandia U21
8
1
F
12.0212:30
Westlandia U21
Eindhoven U21
2
2
F
12.0212:30
Dordrecht U21
MVV U21
0
1
F
Giornata 11 (Autunno)
05.0212:00
Excelsior Maassluis U21
Westlandia U21
1
1
F
04.1215:00
Eindhoven U21
Dordrecht U21
6
2
F
27.1115:00
Cambuur U21
Be Quick 1887 U21
4
1
F
27.1114:30
Telstar U21
Quick Boys U21
2
1
F
27.1113:00
MVV U21
De Treffers U21
3
0
F
27.1112:20
Koninklijke HFC U21
Hercules U21
1
2
F
27.1112:00
De Dijk U21
Hollandia U21
2
7
F
Giornata 10 (Autunno)
20.1115:00
Hercules U21
Eindhoven U21
3
2
F
20.1115:00
Hollandia U21
MVV U21
0
3
F
20.1113:00
De Treffers U21
Be Quick 1887 U21
5
1
F
20.1112:30
Westlandia U21
Cambuur U21
0
9
F
20.1112:30
Dordrecht U21
Excelsior Maassluis U21
2
3
F
20.1112:30
De Dijk U21
Telstar U21
1
3
F
Giornata 10 (Autunno)
19.1120:00
Quick Boys U21
Koninklijke HFC U21
2
2
F
Giornata 7 (Autunno)
16.1120:30
Hercules U21
De Dijk U21
6
2
F
Giornata 8 (Autunno)
13.1115:00
Hercules U21
MVV U21
2
4
F
Giornata 9 (Autunno)
06.1116:15
Eindhoven U21
De Treffers U21
1
2
F
06.1115:00
Cambuur U21
Quick Boys U21
2
2
F
06.1113:15
Be Quick 1887 U21
Hercules U21
2
2
F
06.1113:00
MVV U21
De Dijk U21
3
0
F
06.1112:20
Koninklijke HFC U21
Dordrecht U21
0
2
F
06.1112:00
Excelsior Maassluis U21
Hollandia U21
3
2
F
06.1112:00
Telstar U21
Westlandia U21
5
0
F
Giornata 8 (Autunno)
30.1016:15
Eindhoven U21
Quick Boys U21
1
2
F
30.1015:00
Hollandia U21
Be Quick 1887 U21
5
5
F
30.1013:00
De Treffers U21
Excelsior Maassluis U21
1
4
F
30.1012:30
Westlandia U21
Koninklijke HFC U21
2
2
F
30.1012:30
Dordrecht U21
Telstar U21
0
3
F
30.1012:30
De Dijk U21
Cambuur U21
0
3
F
Giornata 7 (Autunno)
23.1015:00
Cambuur U21
Excelsior Maassluis U21
3
0
F