Eredivisie
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 24 (Stagione Regolare)
15.0220:45
AZ
Utrecht
1
1
F
15.0219:45
Waalwijk
NEC
1
3
F
15.0219:45
Roda
Den Haag
0
1
F
15.0218:45
Twente
Vitesse
2
0
F
14.0220:00
PSV
Heracles
2
1
F
Giornata 20 (Stagione Regolare)
12.0219:45
Groningen
Twente
1
1
F
Giornata 23 (Stagione Regolare)
09.0216:30
Groningen
Heerenveen
1
3
F
09.0214:30
Zwolle
Ajax
1
1
F
09.0214:30
Waalwijk
Utrecht
5
2
F
09.0212:30
Heracles
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
1
1
F
08.0220:45
Feyenoord
NEC
5
1
F
08.0219:45
NAC
Roda
2
0
F
08.0219:45
Go Ahead Eagles
AZ
2
1
F
08.0218:45
PSV
Twente
3
2
F
07.0220:00
Vitesse
Den Haag
0
0
F
Giornata 22 (Stagione Regolare)
06.0220:45
Ajax
Groningen
2
1
F
06.0218:45
Utrecht
Zwolle
1
2
F
05.0220:45
Heerenveen
Twente
0
2
F
05.0219:45
Go Ahead Eagles
Waalwijk
2
2
F
05.0219:45
NEC
NAC
1
1
F
05.0218:45
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
PSV
1
2
F
04.0220:45
Vitesse
AZ
0
2
F
04.0219:45
Den Haag
Heracles
0
3
F
04.0218:45
Roda
Feyenoord
1
2
F
Giornata 21 (Stagione Regolare)
02.0216:30
Waalwijk
PSV
2
0
F
02.0214:30
Twente
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
3
1
F
02.0214:30
NEC
Go Ahead Eagles
1
1
F
02.0212:30
Utrecht
Ajax
1
1
F
01.0220:45
AZ
Groningen
2
0
F
01.0219:45
Zwolle
Roda
3
1
F
01.0219:45
Heracles
NAC
1
2
F
01.0218:45
Heerenveen
Den Haag
3
0
F
31.0120:00
Feyenoord
Vitesse
1
1
F
Giornata 20 (Stagione Regolare)
26.0114:30
Go Ahead Eagles
Ajax
0
1
F
26.0112:30
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Heerenveen
3
1
F
26.0112:30
Vitesse
NEC
1
1
F
25.0120:45
PSV
AZ
1
0
F
25.0119:45
NAC
Zwolle
1
2
F
25.0119:45
Roda
Utrecht
1
0
F
25.0118:45
Den Haag
Feyenoord
3
2
F
24.0120:00
Heracles
Waalwijk
2
1
F
Giornata 19 (Stagione Regolare)
19.0116:30
Ajax
PSV
1
0
F
19.0114:30
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Go Ahead Eagles
2
0
F
19.0114:30
Utrecht
Feyenoord
2
5
F
19.0112:30
NEC
Den Haag
3
1
F
18.0120:45
Heerenveen
Roda
2
2
F
18.0119:45
Waalwijk
Groningen
1
1
F
18.0119:45
Zwolle
Vitesse
1
2
F
18.0118:45
AZ
NAC
3
0
F
17.0120:00
Twente
Heracles
3
1
F
Giornata 18 (Stagione Regolare)
22.1216:30
PSV
Den Haag
2
0
F
22.1214:30
Groningen
NEC
5
2
F
22.1214:30
Go Ahead Eagles
Utrecht
2
1
F
22.1212:30
Roda
Ajax
1
2
F
21.1220:45
Feyenoord
Zwolle
3
0
F
21.1219:45
Heracles
Vitesse
2
2
F
21.1219:45
NAC
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
1
0
F
21.1218:45
AZ
Heerenveen
1
5
F
20.1220:00
Waalwijk
Twente
1
1
F
Giornata 17 (Stagione Regolare)
15.1216:30
Utrecht
PSV
1
5
F
15.1214:30
Vitesse
NAC
3
2
F
15.1214:30
Feyenoord
Groningen
1
0
F
15.1214:30
Heracles
AZ
2
0
F
15.1212:30
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Ajax
1
2
F
14.1220:45
Twente
Go Ahead Eagles
3
1
F
14.1219:45
Den Haag
Waalwijk
1
2
F
14.1218:45
NEC
Roda
4
3
F
13.1220:00
Zwolle
Heerenveen
1
2
F
Giornata 16 (Stagione Regolare)
08.1216:30
Roda
Heracles
1
3
F
08.1214:30
Groningen
Den Haag
1
2
F
08.1214:30
Go Ahead Eagles
Zwolle
4
1
F
08.1212:30
Heerenveen
Feyenoord
1
2
F
07.1220:45
PSV
Vitesse
2
6
F
07.1219:45
AZ
Twente
1
2
F
07.1219:45
Waalwijk
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
2
2
F
07.1218:45
Ajax
NAC
4
0
F
06.1220:00
Utrecht
NEC
2
0
F
Giornata 12 (Stagione Regolare)
04.1220:45
Go Ahead Eagles
Heracles
1
1
F
Giornata 9 (Stagione Regolare)
04.1218:45
Den Haag
Heerenveen
1
1
F
Giornata 15 (Stagione Regolare)
01.1216:30
NEC
AZ
3
2
F
01.1214:30
Feyenoord
PSV
3
1
F
01.1214:30
Vitesse
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
3
0
F
01.1212:30
Den Haag
Ajax
0
4
F
30.1120:45
Heracles
Utrecht
1
2
F
30.1119:45
Heerenveen
Go Ahead Eagles
3
1
F
30.1119:45
NAC
Groningen
2
2
F
30.1118:45
Zwolle
Waalwijk
1
1
F
29.1120:00
Roda
Twente
1
2
F
Giornata 14 (Stagione Regolare)
24.1116:30
Twente
NAC
5
2
F
24.1114:30
Go Ahead Eagles
Vitesse
0
3
F
24.1114:30
Groningen
Zwolle
0
0
F
24.1112:30
Waalwijk
Feyenoord
1
0
F
24.1112:30
Utrecht
Den Haag
3
0
F
23.1120:45
Ajax
Heracles
3
0
F
23.1119:45
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
NEC
2
1
F
23.1119:45
AZ
Roda
2
2
F
23.1118:45
PSV
Heerenveen
1
1
F
Giornata 13 (Stagione Regolare)
10.1116:30
Feyenoord
AZ
2
2
F
10.1114:30
NAC
PSV
2
1
F
10.1114:30
NEC
Ajax
0
3
F