Eredivisie
0
100%
Risultati
Play-Off Europa League - Finale
31.0516:45
Vitesse
Heerenveen
5
2
F
28.0520:45
Heerenveen
Vitesse
2
2
F
Play-Off Europa League - Semifinali
24.0515:30
Feyenoord
Heerenveen
S
2
2
1
0
F
24.0512:30
Vitesse
Zwolle
1
1
F
21.0520:45
Zwolle
Vitesse
1
2
F
21.0518:30
Heerenveen
Feyenoord
1
0
F
Giornata 34 (Stagione Regolare)
17.0514:30
Den Haag
PSV
2
3
F
17.0514:30
Vitesse
Utrecht
3
3
F
17.0514:30
Heracles
Go Ahead Eagles
1
0
F
17.0514:30
Excelsior
AZ
1
4
F
17.0514:30
Zwolle
Feyenoord
3
0
F
17.0514:30
NAC
Groningen
4
5
F
17.0514:30
Dordrecht
Ajax
2
1
F
17.0514:30
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Willem II
1
2
F
17.0514:30
Heerenveen
Twente
1
3
F
Giornata 33 (Stagione Regolare)
11.0520:00
Feyenoord
Vitesse
1
4
F
10.0514:30
Go Ahead Eagles
Heerenveen
1
1
F
10.0514:30
Groningen
Zwolle
0
1
F
10.0514:30
Twente
Dordrecht
3
0
F
10.0514:30
PSV
Heracles
2
0
F
10.0514:30
Ajax
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
3
0
F
10.0514:30
Willem II
Den Haag
1
0
F
10.0514:30
AZ
NAC
3
2
F
10.0514:30
Utrecht
Excelsior
2
2
F
Giornata 32 (Stagione Regolare)
26.0416:45
Twente
AZ
0
2
F
26.0414:30
Groningen
Feyenoord
1
1
F
26.0414:30
Zwolle
Ajax
1
1
F
26.0412:30
Dordrecht
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
0
0
F
25.0420:45
Excelsior
PSV
2
3
F
25.0419:45
Go Ahead Eagles
Utrecht
0
2
F
25.0419:45
NAC
Heracles
1
3
F
25.0418:30
Heerenveen
Willem II
1
1
F
24.0420:00
Den Haag
Vitesse
1
0
F
Giornata 31 (Stagione Regolare)
19.0416:45
Utrecht
Twente
1
0
F
19.0414:30
Ajax
NAC
0
0
F
19.0414:30
Heracles
Zwolle
2
0
F
19.0412:30
Feyenoord
Go Ahead Eagles
0
1
F
18.0420:45
Willem II
Groningen
1
4
F
18.0419:45
Vitesse
Dordrecht
3
0
F
18.0419:45
PSV
Heerenveen
4
1
F
18.0418:30
AZ
Den Haag
3
1
F
17.0420:00
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Excelsior
1
1
F
Giornata 30 (Stagione Regolare)
12.0416:45
Den Haag
Utrecht
2
0
F
12.0414:30
Groningen
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
3
2
F
12.0414:30
Go Ahead Eagles
Twente
1
3
F
12.0412:30
Willem II
Feyenoord
2
2
F
11.0420:45
Heracles
Ajax
0
2
F
11.0419:45
NAC
Dordrecht
2
2
F
11.0419:45
Heerenveen
AZ
5
2
F
11.0418:30
Excelsior
Vitesse
1
3
F
10.0420:00
PSV
Zwolle
3
1
F
Giornata 29 (Stagione Regolare)
05.0416:45
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Go Ahead Eagles
1
0
F
05.0414:30
Excelsior
Den Haag
2
3
F
05.0412:30
AZ
Feyenoord
1
4
F
05.0412:30
Utrecht
Ajax
1
1
F
04.0420:45
Twente
PSV
0
5
F
04.0420:45
Dordrecht
Heracles
2
3
F
04.0419:45
Heerenveen
NAC
0
0
F
04.0418:30
Vitesse
Groningen
1
1
F
04.0418:30
Zwolle
Willem II
1
0
F
Giornata 28 (Stagione Regolare)
22.0316:45
Ajax
Den Haag
1
0
F
22.0314:30
Groningen
Twente
2
2
F
22.0314:30
Feyenoord
PSV
2
1
F
22.0312:30
Zwolle
Excelsior
1
1
F
21.0320:45
AZ
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
2
1
F
21.0319:45
Heracles
Heerenveen
1
4
F
21.0319:45
Willem II
Dordrecht
2
1
F
21.0318:30
Go Ahead Eagles
Vitesse
0
2
F
20.0320:00
Utrecht
NAC
3
4
F
Giornata 27 (Stagione Regolare)
15.0316:45
Dordrecht
Feyenoord
1
2
F
15.0314:30
Heerenveen
Ajax
1
4
F
15.0314:30
PSV
Groningen
2
1
F
15.0312:30
Den Haag
Heracles
1
3
F
14.0320:45
Excelsior
Willem II
2
3
F
14.0319:45
NAC
Go Ahead Eagles
1
0
F
14.0319:45
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Utrecht
3
1
F
14.0318:30
Twente
Zwolle
2
0
F
13.0320:00
Vitesse
AZ
3
1
F
Giornata 26 (Stagione Regolare)
08.0316:45
Utrecht
AZ
6
2
F
08.0314:30
Feyenoord
NAC
3
0
F
08.0314:30
Ajax
Excelsior
1
0
F
08.0312:30
Groningen
Dordrecht
2
0
F
07.0320:45
Zwolle
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
6
1
F
07.0319:45
Heracles
Vitesse
1
1
F
07.0319:45
Den Haag
Heerenveen
0
1
F
07.0318:30
Go Ahead Eagles
PSV
0
3
F
06.0320:00
Willem II
Twente
2
2
F
Giornata 25 (Stagione Regolare)
01.0316:45
PSV
Ajax
1
3
F
01.0314:30
Groningen
Den Haag
1
1
F
01.0314:30
Utrecht
Feyenoord
0
0
F
01.0312:30
Excelsior
Heerenveen
3
0
F
28.0220:45
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
Heracles
1
0
F
28.0219:45
Twente
NAC
1
1
F
28.0219:45
AZ
Willem II
2
0
F
28.0218:30
Vitesse
Zwolle
2
1
F
27.0220:00
Dordrecht
Go Ahead Eagles
2
1
F
Giornata 24 (Stagione Regolare)
22.0216:45
Feyenoord
Excelsior
3
2
F
22.0214:30
Willem II
Ajax
1
1
F
22.0214:30
PSV
Dordrecht
3
0
F
22.0214:30
Twente
Vitesse
1
2
F