Reserve League
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 3 (Stagione Primaverile)
11.0414:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
Almere City Riserva
MVV Riserva
04.0414:00
Heerenveen Riserva
Emmen Riserva
2
1
F
Giornata 1 (Stagione Primaverile)
24.0314:00
MVV Riserva
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie Riserva
0
9
F
Giornata 2 (Stagione Primaverile)
22.0318:30
Emmen Riserva
Heracles Almelo Riserva
1
0
F
Giornata 3 (Stagione Primaverile)
21.0314:00
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie Riserva
Fortuna Sittard Riserva
2
2
F
14.0315:00
Twente Riserva
Heracles Almelo Riserva
2
1
F
Giornata 2 (Stagione Primaverile)
07.0313:30
MVV Riserva
Fortuna Sittard Riserva
1
3
F
01.0314:00
Almere City Riserva
Nijmegen Eendracht Combinatie Riserva
1
6
F
28.0213:00
Heerenveen Riserva
Twente Riserva
3
4
F
Giornata 1 (Stagione Primaverile)
22.0214:00
Fortuna Sittard Riserva
Almere City Riserva
6
1
F
14.0218:30
Heracles Almelo Riserva
Heerenveen Riserva
0
0
F
14.0214:00
Twente Riserva
Emmen Riserva
1
0
F
Giornata 5 (Gruppo A)
07.1218:30
Almere City Riserva
Emmen Riserva
2
2
F
Giornata 5 (Gruppo B)
06.1213:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
RKC Waalwijk Riserva
Fortuna Sittard Riserva
06.1213:30
MVV Riserva
VVV Riserva
1
3
F
Giornata 5 (Gruppo A)
06.1213:00
Twente Riserva
Heerenveen Riserva
2
0
F
Giornata 3 (Gruppo B)
30.1113:30
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
RKC Waalwijk Riserva
ADO Den Haag Riserva
Giornata 4 (Gruppo A)
22.1118:30
Heerenveen Riserva
Almere City Riserva
3
2
F
22.1118:30
Heracles Almelo Riserva
Twente Riserva
1
0
F
Giornata 4 (Gruppo B)
22.1115:00
Annullata ANN
Annullata ANN
VVV Riserva
RKC Waalwijk Riserva
22.1114:30
ADO Den Haag Riserva
MVV Riserva
7
0
F
Giornata 3 (Gruppo A)
08.1118:30
Almere City Riserva
Heracles Almelo Riserva
0
1
F
01.1118:30
Emmen Riserva
Heerenveen Riserva
4
0
F
Giornata 3 (Gruppo B)
01.1114:30
Fortuna Sittard Riserva
VVV Riserva
2
1
F
Giornata 2 (Gruppo A)
18.1018:30
Twente Riserva
Almere City Riserva
1
0
F
18.1018:30
Heracles Almelo Riserva
Emmen Riserva
1
0
F
Giornata 2 (Gruppo B)
18.1014:30
ADO Den Haag Riserva
Fortuna Sittard Riserva
4
2
F
18.1013:30
MVV Riserva
RKC Waalwijk Riserva
0
1
F
Giornata 1 (Gruppo B)
04.1014:30
Fortuna Sittard Riserva
MVV Riserva
3
0
F
Giornata 1 (Gruppo A)
27.0918:30
Heerenveen Riserva
Heracles Almelo Riserva
3
2
F
Giornata 1 (Gruppo B)
27.0915:00
VVV Riserva
ADO Den Haag Riserva
2
0
F
Giornata 1 (Gruppo A)
27.0914:30
Emmen Riserva
Twente Riserva
3
0
F