Topklasse Femminile
0
100%
Risultati
Stagione Regolare
03.0514:30
Saestum
RCL
5
5
F
03.0514:30
Ter Leede
Wartburgia
4
2
F
03.0514:30
Reuver
Be Quick '28
1
1
F
03.0514:30
SV Fortuna Wormerveer
HZVV
3
2
F
03.0514:30
vv Sterk Door Combinatie
Oranje Nassau
0
0
F
03.0514:30
RKTSV Kerkrade
RVVH
3
3
F
19.0414:30
Wartburgia
Saestum
0
4
F
19.0414:30
Be Quick '28
Ter Leede
2
1
F
19.0414:30
RCL
RKTSV Kerkrade
1
7
F
19.0414:30
Oranje Nassau
SV Fortuna Wormerveer
1
5
F
19.0414:30
RVVH
vv Sterk Door Combinatie
1
1
F
19.0414:30
HZVV
Reuver
1
0
F
16.0420:00
HZVV
Saestum
0
2
F
12.0414:30
RKTSV Kerkrade
HZVV
1
1
F
12.0414:30
Wartburgia
RCL
2
4
F
12.0414:30
SV Fortuna Wormerveer
vv Sterk Door Combinatie
1
0
F
05.0415:00
HZVV
vv Sterk Door Combinatie
4
1
F
05.0414:30
RVVH
Wartburgia
1
0
F
05.0414:30
Be Quick '28
RKTSV Kerkrade
2
0
F
29.0316:00
Saestum
Be Quick '28
3
0
F
29.0314:30
RKTSV Kerkrade
Wartburgia
1
3
F
29.0314:30
Ter Leede
HZVV
1
2
F
29.0314:30
RVVH
RCL
0
2
F
29.0314:30
Reuver
Oranje Nassau
1
0
F
22.0314:30
Wartburgia
RKTSV Kerkrade
3
0
F
15.0314:30
vv Sterk Door Combinatie
Reuver
2
1
F
15.0314:30
SV Fortuna Wormerveer
RVVH
7
0
F
15.0312:30
Oranje Nassau
Ter Leede
1
1
F
08.0314:30
RVVH
Reuver
1
1
F
08.0314:30
HZVV
SV Fortuna Wormerveer
0
1
F
01.0316:00
Saestum
Oranje Nassau
2
1
F
01.0314:30
Ter Leede
vv Sterk Door Combinatie
1
0
F
01.0314:30
Reuver
SV Fortuna Wormerveer
3
2
F
01.0312:15
RCL
Be Quick '28
1
2
F
23.0215:00
HZVV
RCL
2
2
F
23.0214:30
Be Quick '28
Wartburgia
2
5
F
23.0214:30
vv Sterk Door Combinatie
Saestum
0
1
F
23.0214:30
SV Fortuna Wormerveer
Ter Leede
2
4
F
23.0214:30
Reuver
RVVH
0
2
F
23.0212:30
Oranje Nassau
RKTSV Kerkrade
4
2
F
16.0215:00
HZVV
Ter Leede
0
3
F
16.0215:00
Oranje Nassau
Reuver
4
0
F
16.0215:00
RVVH
RKTSV Kerkrade
2
2
F
16.0214:30
vv Sterk Door Combinatie
SV Fortuna Wormerveer
2
0
F
09.0216:00
Saestum
SV Fortuna Wormerveer
0
0
F
09.0214:30
Wartburgia
HZVV
0
2
F
09.0214:30
RVVH
Be Quick '28
2
1
F
09.0214:30
RKTSV Kerkrade
vv Sterk Door Combinatie
0
0
F
09.0214:30
Ter Leede
Reuver
2
0
F
09.0211:30
RCL
Oranje Nassau
1
1
F
26.0115:00
HZVV
Be Quick '28
2
1
F
26.0115:00
Oranje Nassau
Wartburgia
6
2
F
26.0114:30
SV Fortuna Wormerveer
RKTSV Kerkrade
2
2
F
26.0114:30
Reuver
Saestum
1
3
F
26.0114:30
Ter Leede
RVVH
3
0
F
26.0112:30
vv Sterk Door Combinatie
RCL
1
2
F
19.0115:30
Saestum
vv Sterk Door Combinatie
0
0
F
19.0114:30
RVVH
HZVV
3
4
F
19.0114:30
Be Quick '28
Oranje Nassau
2
1
F
12.0115:00
Saestum
Ter Leede
4
3
F
12.0114:30
Wartburgia
vv Sterk Door Combinatie
0
1
F
12.0114:30
RCL
SV Fortuna Wormerveer
1
1
F
12.0114:30
RKTSV Kerkrade
Reuver
1
1
F
05.0114:30
vv Sterk Door Combinatie
RKTSV Kerkrade
2
1
F
15.1215:00
Oranje Nassau
HZVV
7
0
F
15.1215:00
vv Sterk Door Combinatie
Be Quick '28
4
2
F
15.1215:00
SV Fortuna Wormerveer
Wartburgia
1
2
F
15.1215:00
Reuver
RCL
3
2
F
15.1215:00
Ter Leede
RKTSV Kerkrade
3
1
F
15.1215:00
Saestum
RVVH
4
1
F
08.1215:00
RVVH
Oranje Nassau
0
1
F
08.1215:00
Be Quick '28
SV Fortuna Wormerveer
1
1
F
08.1215:00
Wartburgia
Reuver
3
1
F
08.1215:00
RKTSV Kerkrade
Saestum
1
6
F
08.1215:00
RCL
Ter Leede
0
0
F
01.1215:00
Wartburgia
Ter Leede
0
0
F
01.1215:00
RCL
Saestum
0
2
F
01.1215:00
Be Quick '28
Reuver
4
3
F
01.1215:00
Oranje Nassau
vv Sterk Door Combinatie
0
3
F
17.1115:00
RKTSV Kerkrade
RCL
2
1
F
17.1115:00
Ter Leede
Be Quick '28
2
0
F
17.1115:00
Saestum
Wartburgia
0
1
F
17.1115:00
Reuver
HZVV
6
2
F
17.1115:00
vv Sterk Door Combinatie
RVVH
0
1
F
17.1115:00
SV Fortuna Wormerveer
Oranje Nassau
3
0
F
10.1114:30
RCL
RVVH
3
1
F
10.1114:30
Be Quick '28
Saestum
0
5
F
03.1115:00
RCL
Wartburgia
2
0
F
03.1115:00
RKTSV Kerkrade
Be Quick '28
0
0
F
03.1115:00
Saestum
HZVV
3
2
F
03.1115:00
Reuver
vv Sterk Door Combinatie
0
1
F
03.1115:00
RVVH
SV Fortuna Wormerveer
2
2
F
03.1115:00
Ter Leede
Oranje Nassau
0
1
F
20.1015:00
Wartburgia
RVVH
1
2
F
20.1015:00
HZVV
RKTSV Kerkrade
1
1
F
20.1015:00
Oranje Nassau
Saestum
2
0
F
20.1015:00
vv Sterk Door Combinatie
Ter Leede
1
1
F
20.1015:00
Be Quick '28
RCL
0
4
F
20.1015:00
SV Fortuna Wormerveer
Reuver
4
1
F
13.1015:00
RCL
HZVV
5
0
F