Topklasse Femminile
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 22 (Stagione Regolare)
03.0514:30
Ter Leede
FC Gelre
4
1
F
03.0514:30
Wartburgia
Saestum
1
0
F
03.0514:30
ATC '65
Fortuna '54
1
1
F
03.0514:30
Reiger Boys
RCL
4
0
F
03.0514:30
DTS Ede
Buitenveldert
2
3
F
03.0514:30
Knickerbockers
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging
2
3
F
Giornata 21 (Stagione Regolare)
19.0414:30
Saestum
Ter Leede
2
0
F
19.0414:30
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging
Wartburgia
3
0
F
19.0414:30
Fortuna '54
Knickerbockers
4
0
F
19.0414:30
RCL
ATC '65
1
2
F
19.0414:30
Buitenveldert
Reiger Boys
1
1
F
19.0414:30
FC Gelre
DTS Ede
1
6
F
Giornata 19 (Stagione Regolare)
15.0420:00
DTS Ede
ATC '65
1
0
F
Giornata 20 (Stagione Regolare)
12.0415:00
Ter Leede
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging
2
0
F
12.0415:00
Reiger Boys
DTS Ede
0
1
F
12.0414:30
Wartburgia
Fortuna '54
0
2
F
12.0414:30
FC Gelre
Saestum
2
2
F
12.0414:30
Knickerbockers
RCL
0
6
F
Giornata 19 (Stagione Regolare)
05.0417:00
Fortuna '54
Ter Leede
2
0
F
05.0415:30
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging
Saestum
4
2
F
05.0415:00
Reiger Boys
FC Gelre
6
1
F
05.0414:30
RCL
Wartburgia
2
4
F
05.0414:30
Buitenveldert
Knickerbockers
7
0
F
Giornata 14 (Stagione Regolare)
29.0314:30
FC Gelre
RCL
0
6
F
Giornata 20 (Stagione Regolare)
29.0312:00
ATC '65
Buitenveldert
1
3
F
Giornata 18 (Stagione Regolare)
22.0317:00
Ter Leede
RCL
3
0
F
22.0314:45
Saestum
Fortuna '54
1
2
F
22.0314:30
FC Gelre
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging
0
2
F
22.0314:30
Wartburgia
Buitenveldert
0
2
F
22.0314:30
Knickerbockers
DTS Ede
2
2
F
22.0312:00
ATC '65
Reiger Boys
1
4
F
Giornata 17 (Stagione Regolare)
15.0317:00
Fortuna '54
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging
1
1
F
15.0314:30
Buitenveldert
Ter Leede
2
2
F
15.0313:30
Reiger Boys
Knickerbockers
3
1
F
15.0312:15
DTS Ede
Wartburgia
2
0
F
15.0312:00
ATC '65
FC Gelre
4
0
F
15.0311:00
RCL
Saestum
1
1
F
Giornata 16 (Stagione Regolare)
08.0317:00
Ter Leede
DTS Ede
7
0
F
08.0315:30
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging
RCL
2
1
F
08.0314:45
Saestum
Buitenveldert
1
1
F
08.0314:30
FC Gelre
Fortuna '54
1
5
F
08.0314:30
Wartburgia
Reiger Boys
1
3
F
08.0314:30
Knickerbockers
ATC '65
2
1
F
Giornata 14 (Stagione Regolare)
01.0314:30
Ter Leede
ATC '65
1
0
F
Giornata 15 (Stagione Regolare)
22.0215:00
Reiger Boys
Ter Leede
0
1
F
22.0214:30
RCL
Fortuna '54
2
2
F
22.0214:30
Buitenveldert
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging
1
1
F
22.0214:30
Knickerbockers
FC Gelre
4
0
F
22.0212:15
DTS Ede
Saestum
3
3
F
22.0212:00
ATC '65
Wartburgia
0
1
F
Giornata 14 (Stagione Regolare)
08.0217:00
Fortuna '54
Buitenveldert
1
3
F
08.0215:30
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging
DTS Ede
1
0
F
08.0214:45
Saestum
Reiger Boys
1
2
F
08.0214:30
Wartburgia
Knickerbockers
2
0
F
Giornata 13 (Stagione Regolare)
01.0215:00
Reiger Boys
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging
1
3
F
01.0214:30
Buitenveldert
RCL
2
1
F
01.0214:30
DTS Ede
Fortuna '54
1
2
F
01.0214:30
Knickerbockers
Ter Leede
0
7
F
01.0214:30
Wartburgia
FC Gelre
9
0
F
01.0212:00
ATC '65
Saestum
1
0
F
Giornata 6 (Stagione Regolare)
21.1215:00
Saestum
RCL
1
1
F
14.1213:00
FC Gelre
ATC '65
2
2
F
Giornata 12 (Stagione Regolare)
07.1217:00
Fortuna '54
Reiger Boys
0
0
F
07.1215:30
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging
ATC '65
2
2
F
07.1215:00
Ter Leede
Wartburgia
1
0
F
07.1214:45
Saestum
Knickerbockers
6
1
F
07.1214:30
FC Gelre
Buitenveldert
0
7
F
07.1214:30
RCL
DTS Ede
2
2
F
Giornata 11 (Stagione Regolare)
30.1117:00
Fortuna '54
ATC '65
3
0
F
30.1115:30
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging
Knickerbockers
3
1
F
30.1114:45
Saestum
Wartburgia
4
2
F
30.1114:30
FC Gelre
Ter Leede
1
5
F
30.1114:30
Buitenveldert
DTS Ede
6
1
F
30.1114:30
RCL
Reiger Boys
2
1
F
Giornata 10 (Stagione Regolare)
16.1118:00
Knickerbockers
Fortuna '54
0
1
F
16.1115:00
Ter Leede
Saestum
1
0
F
16.1115:00
Reiger Boys
Buitenveldert
1
1
F
16.1115:00
DTS Ede
FC Gelre
2
0
F
16.1114:30
Wartburgia
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging
1
2
F
16.1112:00
ATC '65
RCL
1
3
F
Giornata 9 (Stagione Regolare)
09.1117:00
Fortuna '54
Wartburgia
0
0
F
09.1115:30
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging
Ter Leede
1
4
F
09.1115:00
DTS Ede
Reiger Boys
0
2
F
Giornata 9 (Stagione Regolare)
09.1114:45
Saestum
FC Gelre
3
0
F
Giornata 9 (Stagione Regolare)
09.1114:30
Buitenveldert
ATC '65
2
0
F
09.1114:30
RCL
Knickerbockers
2
1
F
Giornata 8 (Stagione Regolare)
02.1115:00
Ter Leede
Fortuna '54
5
1
F
02.1115:00
FC Gelre
Reiger Boys
0
8
F
02.1114:45
Saestum
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging
6
0
F
02.1114:30
Wartburgia
RCL
1
1
F
02.1114:30
Knickerbockers
Buitenveldert
1
2
F
02.1112:00
ATC '65
DTS Ede
2
1
F
Giornata 7 (Stagione Regolare)
26.1017:00
Fortuna '54
Saestum
2
0
F
26.1015:30
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging
FC Gelre
5
0
F
26.1015:00
DTS Ede
Knickerbockers
4
0
F
26.1014:30
RCL
Ter Leede
3
2
F
26.1014:30
Buitenveldert
Wartburgia
1
0
F
26.1013:30
Reiger Boys
ATC '65
0
3
F
Giornata 6 (Stagione Regolare)
12.1015:30
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging
Fortuna '54
1
1
F
12.1014:30
Ter Leede
Buitenveldert
2
2
F