Topklasse Femminile
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 22 (Stagione Regolare)
02.0514:30
FC Twente II
Buitenveldert
3
1
F
02.0514:30
SV Fortuna Wormerveer
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging
3
5
F
02.0514:30
Fortuna '54
Ter Leede
0
2
F
02.0514:30
Wartburgia
Reiger Boys
4
0
F
02.0514:30
Oranje Nassau
DTS Ede
2
4
F
02.0514:30
RCL
Saestum
1
2
F
Giornata 21 (Stagione Regolare)
25.0415:00
Saestum
Fortuna '54
3
3
F
25.0415:00
Buitenveldert
Wartburgia
1
0
F
25.0415:00
Ter Leede
Oranje Nassau
2
1
F
25.0415:00
Reiger Boys
SV Fortuna Wormerveer
1
3
F
25.0415:00
DTS Ede
FC Twente II
4
1
F
25.0415:00
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging
RCL
5
1
F
Giornata 20 (Stagione Regolare)
18.0417:00
Fortuna '54
DTS Ede
3
3
F
18.0415:00
Oranje Nassau
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging
4
2
F
18.0414:30
Wartburgia
Saestum
1
6
F
18.0414:30
Buitenveldert
Reiger Boys
3
1
F
18.0413:30
SV Fortuna Wormerveer
RCL
4
1
F
18.0412:00
FC Twente II
Ter Leede
0
2
F
Giornata 19 (Stagione Regolare)
11.0416:15
Saestum
Buitenveldert
2
0
F
11.0415:30
Ter Leede
SV Fortuna Wormerveer
3
1
F
11.0415:30
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging
Fortuna '54
1
1
F
11.0415:00
Reiger Boys
FC Twente II
0
0
F
11.0414:30
RCL
Oranje Nassau
1
5
F
11.0412:15
DTS Ede
Wartburgia
1
1
F
Giornata 13 (Stagione Regolare)
04.0412:00
FC Twente II
Saestum
2
3
F
Giornata 18 (Stagione Regolare)
28.0317:00
Fortuna '54
RCL
2
1
F
28.0315:45
Saestum
Reiger Boys
2
0
F
28.0314:30
Buitenveldert
DTS Ede
1
4
F
28.0314:30
Wartburgia
Ter Leede
3
0
F
28.0313:30
SV Fortuna Wormerveer
Oranje Nassau
1
2
F
28.0312:00
FC Twente II
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging
1
4
F
Giornata 17 (Stagione Regolare)
21.0315:30
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging
Wartburgia
0
0
F
21.0315:00
Oranje Nassau
Fortuna '54
2
3
F
21.0314:30
RCL
FC Twente II
1
1
F
21.0314:30
Ter Leede
Reiger Boys
3
0
F
21.0313:30
SV Fortuna Wormerveer
Buitenveldert
3
3
F
21.0312:15
DTS Ede
Saestum
0
4
F
Giornata 16 (Stagione Regolare)
07.0317:00
Fortuna '54
SV Fortuna Wormerveer
0
2
F
07.0315:45
Saestum
Ter Leede
3
2
F
07.0315:00
Reiger Boys
DTS Ede
1
3
F
07.0314:30
Wartburgia
RCL
3
1
F
07.0314:30
Buitenveldert
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging
2
2
F
07.0312:30
FC Twente II
Oranje Nassau
2
0
F
Giornata 15 (Stagione Regolare)
28.0217:00
Fortuna '54
FC Twente II
2
1
F
28.0215:30
Ter Leede
Buitenveldert
0
4
F
28.0215:30
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging
Saestum
1
0
F
28.0215:00
Oranje Nassau
Reiger Boys
2
1
F
28.0214:30
RCL
DTS Ede
1
1
F
28.0213:30
SV Fortuna Wormerveer
Wartburgia
1
0
F
Giornata 14 (Stagione Regolare)
21.0215:45
Saestum
Oranje Nassau
3
0
F
21.0215:00
Reiger Boys
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging
1
2
F
21.0214:30
Wartburgia
Fortuna '54
2
1
F
21.0214:30
Buitenveldert
RCL
5
0
F
21.0212:15
DTS Ede
Ter Leede
1
1
F
21.0212:00
FC Twente II
SV Fortuna Wormerveer
1
2
F
Giornata 13 (Stagione Regolare)
07.0217:00
Fortuna '54
Buitenveldert
2
4
F
07.0215:30
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging
Ter Leede
1
1
F
07.0215:00
Oranje Nassau
Wartburgia
2
1
F
07.0214:30
RCL
Reiger Boys
2
0
F
07.0213:30
SV Fortuna Wormerveer
DTS Ede
5
7
F
Giornata 12 (Stagione Regolare)
06.1217:00
Ter Leede
RCL
1
0
F
06.1215:45
Saestum
SV Fortuna Wormerveer
1
1
F
06.1215:00
Reiger Boys
Fortuna '54
1
4
F
06.1214:30
Wartburgia
FC Twente II
1
2
F
06.1214:30
Buitenveldert
Oranje Nassau
5
3
F
06.1212:15
DTS Ede
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging
5
1
F
Giornata 11 (Stagione Regolare)
29.1115:45
Saestum
Wartburgia
4
0
F
29.1115:30
Ter Leede
FC Twente II
2
0
F
29.1115:30
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging
Oranje Nassau
3
1
F
29.1115:00
Reiger Boys
Buitenveldert
0
4
F
29.1114:30
RCL
SV Fortuna Wormerveer
4
0
F
29.1112:15
DTS Ede
Fortuna '54
3
3
F
Giornata 10 (Stagione Regolare)
22.1117:00
Fortuna '54
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging
3
3
F
22.1114:30
Buitenveldert
Saestum
1
3
F
22.1114:30
Oranje Nassau
RCL
2
4
F
22.1114:30
Wartburgia
DTS Ede
0
1
F
22.1113:30
SV Fortuna Wormerveer
Ter Leede
1
5
F
22.1112:00
FC Twente II
Reiger Boys
0
1
F
Giornata 9 (Stagione Regolare)
08.1115:30
Ter Leede
Wartburgia
1
0
F
08.1115:30
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging
FC Twente II
0
0
F
08.1115:00
Reiger Boys
Saestum
2
2
F
08.1114:30
RCL
Fortuna '54
1
1
F
08.1114:30
Oranje Nassau
SV Fortuna Wormerveer
1
0
F
08.1112:15
DTS Ede
Buitenveldert
2
4
F
Giornata 8 (Stagione Regolare)
01.1117:00
Fortuna '54
Oranje Nassau
3
1
F
01.1115:45
Saestum
DTS Ede
3
1
F
01.1115:00
Reiger Boys
Ter Leede
0
5
F
01.1114:30
Wartburgia
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging
2
5
F
01.1114:30
Buitenveldert
SV Fortuna Wormerveer
3
1
F
01.1112:00
FC Twente II
RCL
2
2
F
Giornata 7 (Stagione Regolare)
25.1015:30
SV Fortuna Wormerveer
Fortuna '54
3
2
F
25.1015:30
Ter Leede
Saestum
1
2
F
25.1015:30
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging
Buitenveldert
2
1
F
25.1015:00
Oranje Nassau
FC Twente II
0
0
F
25.1014:30
RCL
Wartburgia
1
3
F
25.1012:15
DTS Ede
Reiger Boys
5
0
F
Giornata 6 (Stagione Regolare)
11.1015:45
Saestum
Rooms Katholieke Huissense Voetbal Vereniging
0
1
F
11.1015:00
Reiger Boys
Oranje Nassau
0
0
F
11.1014:30
Wartburgia
SV Fortuna Wormerveer
1
3
F
11.1014:30
Buitenveldert
Ter Leede
4
1
F