Topklasse Femminile
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 22 (Stagione Regolare)
20.0514:30
DSS
Saestum
0
4
F
20.0514:30
Rijnvogels
Eldenia
0
3
F
20.0514:30
DSE
Wartburgia
0
1
F
20.0514:30
Be Quick '28
Ter Leede
3
8
F
20.0514:30
DTS Ede
ACV
4
3
F
20.0512:30
Oranje Nassau
Eindhoven
1
1
F
Giornata 21 (Stagione Regolare)
13.0513:00
ACV
DSS
1
2
F
13.0513:00
Saestum
Rijnvogels
2
0
F
13.0513:00
Eindhoven
Be Quick '28
2
1
F
13.0513:00
Ter Leede
DTS Ede
2
3
F
13.0513:00
Wartburgia
Oranje Nassau
1
3
F
13.0513:00
Eldenia
DSE
1
2
F
Giornata 20 (Stagione Regolare)
22.0415:00
ACV
Ter Leede
2
1
F
22.0415:00
Oranje Nassau
Eldenia
0
4
F
22.0415:00
DTS Ede
Eindhoven
3
0
F
22.0414:30
Rijnvogels
DSS
2
1
F
22.0414:30
DSE
Saestum
0
1
F
22.0414:30
Be Quick '28
Wartburgia
3
3
F
Giornata 19 (Stagione Regolare)
15.0417:00
Rijnvogels
ACV
2
2
F
15.0415:30
Eindhoven
Ter Leede
2
2
F
15.0414:30
DSS
DSE
3
2
F
15.0413:15
Wartburgia
DTS Ede
1
0
F
15.0413:00
Saestum
Oranje Nassau
1
0
F
15.0413:00
Eldenia
Be Quick '28
4
2
F
Giornata 15 (Stagione Regolare)
08.0415:00
Oranje Nassau
ACV
6
2
F
08.0413:00
Eldenia
Wartburgia
0
1
F
Giornata 18 (Stagione Regolare)
01.0415:00
ACV
Eindhoven
1
3
F
01.0415:00
Oranje Nassau
DSS
4
2
F
01.0415:00
DTS Ede
Eldenia
7
1
F
01.0414:30
Be Quick '28
Saestum
0
6
F
01.0414:30
DSE
Rijnvogels
3
2
F
01.0414:00
Ter Leede
Wartburgia
0
3
F
Giornata 17 (Stagione Regolare)
25.0314:30
Rijnvogels
Oranje Nassau
1
2
F
25.0314:30
DSS
Be Quick '28
1
0
F
25.0314:30
DSE
ACV
0
1
F
25.0313:15
Wartburgia
Eindhoven
1
2
F
25.0313:00
Saestum
DTS Ede
1
2
F
25.0313:00
Eldenia
Ter Leede
2
5
F
Giornata 16 (Stagione Regolare)
18.0315:30
Eindhoven
Eldenia
1
0
F
18.0315:00
Oranje Nassau
DSE
2
0
F
18.0315:00
ACV
Wartburgia
0
3
F
18.0315:00
DTS Ede
DSS
5
0
F
18.0314:30
Be Quick '28
Rijnvogels
2
5
F
18.0314:00
Ter Leede
Saestum
1
2
F
Giornata 15 (Stagione Regolare)
11.0317:00
Rijnvogels
DTS Ede
0
1
F
11.0314:30
DSS
Ter Leede
2
0
F
11.0314:30
DSE
Be Quick '28
3
4
F
11.0313:00
Saestum
Eindhoven
3
3
F
Giornata 14 (Stagione Regolare)
04.0317:00
ACV
Eldenia
1
2
F
04.0315:30
Eindhoven
DSS
6
1
F
04.0315:00
DTS Ede
DSE
6
0
F
04.0314:00
Ter Leede
Rijnvogels
3
4
F
04.0313:15
Wartburgia
Saestum
3
1
F
18.0214:30
Be Quick '28
Oranje Nassau
1
3
F
Giornata 13 (Stagione Regolare)
11.0215:00
Oranje Nassau
DTS Ede
1
2
F
11.0214:30
Rijnvogels
Eindhoven
0
1
F
11.0214:30
DSS
Wartburgia
0
4
F
11.0214:30
Be Quick '28
ACV
3
5
F
11.0214:30
DSE
Ter Leede
1
4
F
11.0213:00
Saestum
Eldenia
7
0
F
Giornata 12 (Stagione Regolare)
04.0215:30
Eindhoven
DSE
1
0
F
04.0215:00
ACV
Saestum
1
2
F
04.0215:00
DTS Ede
Be Quick '28
2
2
F
04.0214:00
Ter Leede
Oranje Nassau
3
2
F
04.0213:15
Wartburgia
Rijnvogels
1
0
F
04.0213:00
Eldenia
DSS
3
1
F
Giornata 11 (Stagione Regolare)
10.1216:30
Eindhoven
Oranje Nassau
4
2
F
10.1215:00
ACV
DTS Ede
3
1
F
10.1214:00
Ter Leede
Be Quick '28
8
1
F
10.1213:15
Wartburgia
DSE
5
0
F
10.1213:00
Saestum
DSS
1
0
F
10.1213:00
Eldenia
Rijnvogels
2
5
F
Giornata 10 (Stagione Regolare)
03.1215:00
Oranje Nassau
Wartburgia
3
0
F
03.1215:00
DTS Ede
Ter Leede
2
0
F
03.1214:30
DSS
ACV
2
1
F
03.1214:30
Rijnvogels
Saestum
0
1
F
03.1214:30
DSE
Eldenia
1
1
F
03.1214:30
Be Quick '28
Eindhoven
3
1
F
Giornata 9 (Stagione Regolare)
26.1116:30
Eindhoven
DTS Ede
1
1
F
26.1114:30
DSS
Rijnvogels
1
2
F
26.1114:00
Ter Leede
ACV
0
2
F
26.1113:15
Wartburgia
Be Quick '28
3
2
F
26.1113:00
Saestum
DSE
5
1
F
26.1113:00
Eldenia
Oranje Nassau
3
3
F
Giornata 8 (Stagione Regolare)
19.1115:00
Oranje Nassau
Saestum
1
1
F
19.1115:00
DTS Ede
Wartburgia
1
1
F
19.1115:00
ACV
Rijnvogels
1
4
F
19.1114:30
Be Quick '28
Eldenia
3
2
F
19.1114:30
DSE
DSS
1
5
F
19.1114:00
Ter Leede
Eindhoven
3
1
F
Giornata 7 (Stagione Regolare)
12.1116:30
Eindhoven
ACV
2
1
F
12.1114:30
DSS
Oranje Nassau
1
0
F
12.1114:30
Rijnvogels
DSE
2
0
F
12.1113:15
Wartburgia
Ter Leede
0
3
F
12.1113:00
Saestum
Be Quick '28
1
1
F
12.1113:00
Eldenia
DTS Ede
5
1
F
Giornata 6 (Stagione Regolare)
05.1116:30
Eindhoven
Wartburgia
2
0
F
05.1115:00
ACV
DSE
6
1
F
05.1115:00
DTS Ede
Saestum
2
2
F
05.1115:00
Oranje Nassau
Rijnvogels
2
1
F