Tweede Divisie
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 34 (Stagione Regolare)
25.0515:30
VVSB
FC Lienden
6
2
F
25.0515:30
Koninklijke HFC
Katwijk
4
0
F
25.0515:30
Excelsior Maassluis
SBV Vitesse II
3
4
F
25.0515:30
Almere City FC II
Barendrecht
8
0
F
25.0515:30
IJsselmeervogels
AFC
2
1
F
25.0515:30
Scheveningen
Kozakken Boys
4
2
F
25.0515:30
HHC
Spakenburg
1
1
F
25.0515:30
GVVV
Rijnsburgse Boys
6
5
F
25.0513:00
Sparta Rotterdam II
De Treffers
1
2
F
Giornata 33 (Stagione Regolare)
18.0518:00
AFC
VVSB
2
0
F
18.0518:00
Kozakken Boys
Koninklijke HFC
1
2
F
18.0518:00
FC Lienden
IJsselmeervogels
2
3
F
18.0518:00
SBV Vitesse II
GVVV
3
0
F
18.0518:00
De Treffers
Almere City FC II
2
0
F
18.0518:00
Barendrecht
Excelsior Maassluis
0
4
F
18.0518:00
Spakenburg
Sparta Rotterdam II
1
2
F
18.0518:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
HHC
3
1
F
18.0518:00
Katwijk
Scheveningen
1
2
F
Giornata 32 (Stagione Regolare)
11.0518:00
VVSB
Almere City FC II
2
0
F
11.0515:30
Excelsior Maassluis
AFC
3
1
F
11.0515:30
Rijnsburgse Boys
FC Lienden
6
0
F
11.0515:30
Sparta Rotterdam II
Katwijk
1
0
F
11.0515:00
IJsselmeervogels
SBV Vitesse II
2
3
F
11.0514:30
Scheveningen
De Treffers
3
0
F
11.0514:30
Koninklijke HFC
Spakenburg
3
0
F
11.0514:30
GVVV
Barendrecht
2
1
F
11.0514:30
HHC
Kozakken Boys
2
3
F
Giornata 31 (Stagione Regolare)
05.0513:30
AFC
Scheveningen
5
0
F
04.0515:30
De Treffers
IJsselmeervogels
3
1
F
04.0515:30
FC Lienden
GVVV
2
0
F
04.0515:00
Kozakken Boys
VVSB
2
2
F
04.0515:00
Spakenburg
Excelsior Maassluis
0
2
F
04.0514:30
Almere City FC II
Koninklijke HFC
4
2
F
04.0514:30
Barendrecht
Sparta Rotterdam II
0
2
F
04.0514:30
SBV Vitesse II
Rijnsburgse Boys
4
1
F
04.0514:30
Katwijk
HHC
2
0
F
Giornata 19 (Stagione Regolare)
22.0415:30
HHC
Sparta Rotterdam II
4
1
F
Giornata 18 (Stagione Regolare)
22.0414:00
Koninklijke HFC
De Treffers
0
0
F
Giornata 30 (Stagione Regolare)
20.0415:30
Sparta Rotterdam II
VVSB
2
1
F
20.0415:30
Rijnsburgse Boys
De Treffers
3
1
F
20.0415:30
FC Lienden
Kozakken Boys
0
2
F
20.0415:30
GVVV
IJsselmeervogels
3
2
F
20.0415:00
Spakenburg
Almere City FC II
2
0
F
20.0414:30
SBV Vitesse II
AFC
2
3
F
20.0414:30
HHC
Koninklijke HFC
1
1
F
20.0414:30
Excelsior Maassluis
Scheveningen
4
0
F
20.0414:30
Barendrecht
Katwijk
1
1
F
Giornata 29 (Stagione Regolare)
14.0414:30
De Treffers
SBV Vitesse II
3
0
F
14.0414:30
Koninklijke HFC
Sparta Rotterdam II
1
0
F
13.0418:00
VVSB
GVVV
1
3
F
13.0415:30
AFC
Barendrecht
3
0
F
13.0415:30
Katwijk
FC Lienden
2
0
F
13.0415:30
IJsselmeervogels
HHC
1
2
F
13.0415:00
Kozakken Boys
Spakenburg
2
1
F
13.0414:30
Scheveningen
Rijnsburgse Boys
3
4
F
Giornata 29 (Stagione Regolare)
13.0414:30
Almere City FC II
Excelsior Maassluis
1
3
F
Giornata 28 (Stagione Regolare)
06.0415:30
SBV Vitesse II
HHC
4
1
F
06.0415:30
Katwijk
AFC
2
3
F
06.0415:30
FC Lienden
Excelsior Maassluis
1
0
F
06.0415:30
Rijnsburgse Boys
IJsselmeervogels
1
3
F
06.0415:00
Spakenburg
De Treffers
1
0
F
06.0415:00
Kozakken Boys
Almere City FC II
3
1
F
06.0414:30
Barendrecht
VVSB
1
3
F
06.0414:30
GVVV
Koninklijke HFC
3
2
F
06.0414:30
Sparta Rotterdam II
Scheveningen
2
2
F
Giornata 27 (Stagione Regolare)
31.0314:30
AFC
FC Lienden
4
1
F
30.0318:00
VVSB
Spakenburg
2
0
F
30.0318:00
De Treffers
Kozakken Boys
0
1
F
30.0315:30
Almere City FC II
Katwijk
1
1
F
30.0315:00
IJsselmeervogels
Barendrecht
3
0
F
30.0314:30
Scheveningen
SBV Vitesse II
1
0
F
30.0314:30
Koninklijke HFC
Rijnsburgse Boys
4
1
F
30.0314:30
HHC
GVVV
3
1
F
30.0314:30
Excelsior Maassluis
Sparta Rotterdam II
2
0
F
Giornata 26 (Stagione Regolare)
24.0314:30
De Treffers
VVSB
0
0
F
24.0314:30
AFC
Sparta Rotterdam II
2
1
F
23.0315:30
Koninklijke HFC
IJsselmeervogels
4
1
F
23.0315:30
FC Lienden
HHC
0
5
F
23.0315:30
Katwijk
Rijnsburgse Boys
2
1
F
23.0315:00
Spakenburg
GVVV
2
1
F
23.0315:00
Kozakken Boys
Excelsior Maassluis
0
2
F
23.0314:30
Barendrecht
SBV Vitesse II
1
5
F
23.0314:30
Almere City FC II
Scheveningen
0
2
F
Giornata 25 (Stagione Regolare)
16.0318:00
VVSB
Koninklijke HFC
3
2
F
16.0315:30
SBV Vitesse II
FC Lienden
4
2
F
16.0315:30
Rijnsburgse Boys
Barendrecht
3
2
F
16.0315:30
Sparta Rotterdam II
Kozakken Boys
1
2
F
16.0315:30
HHC
Almere City FC II
2
1
F
16.0315:30
IJsselmeervogels
Katwijk
1
1
F
16.0314:30
GVVV
AFC
4
2
F
16.0314:30
Excelsior Maassluis
De Treffers
2
0
F
16.0314:30
Scheveningen
Spakenburg
2
4
F
Giornata 24 (Stagione Regolare)
09.0318:00
VVSB
Excelsior Maassluis
3
1
F
09.0318:00
De Treffers
HHC
4
1
F
09.0315:30
FC Lienden
Barendrecht
2
1
F
09.0315:30
Katwijk
GVVV
2
2
F
09.0315:30
Almere City FC II
Sparta Rotterdam II
0
2
F
09.0315:30
Kozakken Boys
IJsselmeervogels
5
0
F
09.0315:00
Spakenburg
SBV Vitesse II
0
2
F
09.0314:30
Koninklijke HFC
Scheveningen
0
1
F