Liga 3
0
100%
Risultati
Giornata 12 (Stagione Regolare)
17.1216:00
Moncarapachense
Sporting CP II
2
3
F
17.1216:00
Alverca
Amora
1
1
F
17.1214:00
Vitória Setúbal
União de Leiria
0
3
F
17.1212:00
Sanjoanense
Felgueiras 1932
1
2
F
17.1212:00
Canelas 2010
Vitória Guimarães II
1
0
F
16.1220:00
Real
Oliveira Hospital
2
2
F
Giornata 15 (Stagione Regolare)
10.1220:00
União de Leiria
Real
2
1
F
Giornata 7 (Stagione Regolare)
10.1212:00
Sporting CP II
Amora
0
1
F
Giornata 11 (Stagione Regolare)
04.1220:00
Alverca
CF Os Belenenses
1
0
F
04.1218:00
Académica
Real
0
2
F
04.1216:00
Sanjoanense
Anadia
1
1
F
04.1212:00
Moncarapachense
União de Leiria
1
2
F
03.1216:00
Vilaverdense
Canelas 2010
3
0
F
03.1216:00
Montalegre
Fafe
2
0
F
03.1216:00
Felgueiras 1932
Vitória Guimarães II
3
0
F
03.1216:00
Vitória Setúbal
Amora
0
0
F
03.1216:00
Fontinhas
Oliveira Hospital
0
1
F
03.1214:00
Caldas
Sporting CP II
0
2
F
03.1212:00
São João Ver
Sporting Braga II
0
1
F
02.1220:00
Varzim
Paredes
1
0
F
Giornata 10 (Stagione Regolare)
27.1120:00
CF Os Belenenses
Vitória Setúbal
2
1
F
27.1118:00
União de Leiria
Caldas
2
0
F
27.1116:00
Real
Alverca
1
2
F
27.1112:00
Vitória Guimarães II
Vilaverdense
1
2
F
26.1116:00
Canelas 2010
Varzim
3
2
F
26.1116:00
Sporting Braga II
Montalegre
1
2
F
26.1116:00
Paredes
São João Ver
0
0
F
26.1116:00
Oliveira Hospital
Académica
2
2
F
26.1116:00
Amora
Moncarapachense
6
0
F
26.1114:00
Fafe
Sanjoanense
1
1
F
26.1112:00
Sporting CP II
Fontinhas
2
2
F
25.1120:00
Anadia
Felgueiras 1932
1
2
F
Giornata 6 (Stagione Regolare)
20.1111:00
Real
Fontinhas
1
2
F
Giornata 9 (Stagione Regolare)
13.1120:00
Felgueiras 1932
Fafe
1
0
F
13.1118:00
Alverca
Académica
4
0
F
13.1116:00
Sanjoanense
Sporting Braga II
1
0
F
13.1116:00
Moncarapachense
CF Os Belenenses
0
2
F
13.1115:30
Vitória Setúbal
Real
3
5
F
13.1112:00
Caldas
Amora
0
1
F
12.1116:00
São João Ver
Canelas 2010
1
1
F
12.1116:00
Montalegre
Paredes
0
0
F
12.1116:00
Vitória Guimarães II
Anadia
0
2
F
12.1116:00
Fontinhas
União de Leiria
1
1
F
12.1116:00
Oliveira Hospital
Sporting CP II
3
2
F
12.1112:00
Varzim
Vilaverdense
2
2
F
Giornata 8 (Stagione Regolare)
06.1116:00
Canelas 2010
Montalegre
1
1
F
06.1116:00
Sporting Braga II
Felgueiras 1932
1
1
F
06.1116:00
Real
Moncarapachense
0
1
F
06.1116:00
CF Os Belenenses
Caldas
1
1
F
06.1116:00
União de Leiria
Sporting CP II
1
0
F
06.1112:00
Amora
Fontinhas
2
0
F
05.1116:00
Académica
Vitória Setúbal
3
0
F
05.1112:00
Fafe
Anadia
2
1
F
04.1121:00
Alverca
Oliveira Hospital
1
1
F
04.1119:00
Varzim
Vitória Guimarães II
2
0
F
04.1116:00
Vilaverdense
São João Ver
1
1
F
04.1114:00
Paredes
Sanjoanense
3
2
F
Giornata 7 (Stagione Regolare)
30.1020:00
Felgueiras 1932
Paredes
1
0
F
30.1018:00
Anadia
Sporting Braga II
0
0
F
30.1016:00
Sanjoanense
Canelas 2010
2
1
F
30.1012:00
Vitória Guimarães II
Fafe
1
2
F
29.1018:00
Caldas
Real
2
0
F
29.1016:00
São João Ver
Varzim
1
0
F
29.1016:00
Montalegre
Vilaverdense
1
2
F
29.1016:00
Moncarapachense
Académica
1
0
F
29.1016:00
Oliveira Hospital
União de Leiria
3
4
F
29.1012:00
Vitória Setúbal
Alverca
1
1
F
28.1020:00
Fontinhas
CF Os Belenenses
1
1
F
Giornata 6 (Stagione Regolare)
23.1020:00
Sporting Braga II
Fafe
0
1
F
23.1018:00
Académica
Caldas
1
4
F
23.1012:00
Amora
União de Leiria
2
1
F
22.1016:00
São João Ver
Vitória Guimarães II
2
1
F
22.1016:00
Varzim
Montalegre
2
1
F
22.1016:00
Vilaverdense
Sanjoanense
0
0
F
22.1016:00
Paredes
Anadia
1
2
F
22.1016:00
Vitória Setúbal
Oliveira Hospital
5
1
F
22.1016:00
Alverca
Moncarapachense
2
0
F
22.1012:00
Canelas 2010
Felgueiras 1932
2
2
F
21.1020:00
CF Os Belenenses
Sporting CP II
0
1
F
Giornata 5 (Stagione Regolare)
09.1018:00
União de Leiria
CF Os Belenenses
2
4
F
09.1016:00
Montalegre
São João Ver
2
2
F
09.1016:00
Fafe
Paredes
0
0
F
09.1012:00
Anadia
Canelas 2010
1
0
F
08.1016:00
Sanjoanense
Varzim
0
0
F
08.1016:00
Felgueiras 1932
Vilaverdense
1
1
F
08.1016:00
Moncarapachense
Vitória Setúbal
1
2
F
08.1016:00
Fontinhas
Académica
2
1
F
08.1016:00
Sporting CP II
Real
1
0
F
08.1016:00
Oliveira Hospital
Amora
0
2
F
08.1012:00
Vitória Guimarães II
Sporting Braga II
2
2
F
Giornata 16 (Stagione Regolare)
07.1020:00
Alverca
Caldas
0
0
F
Giornata 4 (Stagione Regolare)
18.0920:00
Paredes
Sporting Braga II
0
1
F
18.0918:00
Alverca
Fontinhas
0
0
F
18.0918:00
Académica
Sporting CP II
0
2
F
18.0912:00
São João Ver
Sanjoanense
0
0
F
17.0918:00
CF Os Belenenses
Amora
3
3
F
17.0916:00
Montalegre
Vitória Guimarães II
1
2
F
17.0916:00
Vilaverdense
Anadia
4
0
F
17.0916:00
Canelas 2010
Fafe
1
0
F
17.0916:00
Moncarapachense
Oliveira Hospital
1
2
F