Liga Portugal 2
0
100%
Risultati
Stagione Regolare
20.05
Rio Ave
Vizela
2
1
F
20.05
Estoril
Penafiel
2
1
F
20.05
Trofense
Varzim
2
0
F
20.05
Vitória Guimarães
Olhanense
1
1
F
20.05
Feirense
CD Olivais e Moscavide
1
0
F
20.05
Portimonense
Gondomar
1
2
F
20.05
Santa Clara
Gil Vicente
2
1
F
20.05
Leixões
Chaves
3
0
F
13.05
Vizela
Trofense
0
0
F
13.05
Chaves
Santa Clara
0
4
F
13.05
Gil Vicente
Portimonense
0
0
F
13.05
Olhanense
Rio Ave
2
0
F
13.05
CD Olivais e Moscavide
Leixões
1
2
F
13.05
Penafiel
Feirense
1
0
F
13.05
Gondomar
Vitória Guimarães
0
2
F
13.05
Varzim
Estoril
2
1
F
06.05
Gil Vicente
Chaves
1
0
F
06.05
Estoril
Vizela
2
0
F
06.05
Feirense
Varzim
2
2
F
06.05
Vitória Guimarães
Portimonense
6
0
F
06.05
Trofense
Olhanense
0
1
F
06.05
Leixões
Penafiel
2
0
F
06.05
Santa Clara
CD Olivais e Moscavide
2
1
F
06.05
Rio Ave
Gondomar
1
3
F
29.04
Penafiel
Santa Clara
1
0
F
29.04
Gondomar
Trofense
1
0
F
29.04
Varzim
Leixões
1
1
F
29.04
Vitória Guimarães
Rio Ave
3
0
F
29.04
Vizela
Feirense
1
0
F
29.04
Olhanense
Estoril
3
1
F
29.04
Portimonense
Chaves
1
0
F
29.04
CD Olivais e Moscavide
Gil Vicente
1
2
F
22.04
Santa Clara
Varzim
0
1
F
22.04
Leixões
Vizela
2
0
F
22.04
Rio Ave
Portimonense
1
2
F
22.04
Feirense
Olhanense
3
0
F
22.04
Gil Vicente
Penafiel
2
0
F
22.04
Trofense
Vitória Guimarães
0
1
F
22.04
Chaves
CD Olivais e Moscavide
1
0
F
22.04
Estoril
Gondomar
2
1
F
15.04
Rio Ave
Trofense
2
1
F
15.04
Vizela
Santa Clara
2
0
F
15.04
Portimonense
CD Olivais e Moscavide
1
1
F
15.04
Olhanense
Leixões
1
2
F
15.04
Gondomar
Feirense
1
0
F
15.04
Vitória Guimarães
Estoril
3
1
F
15.04
Varzim
Gil Vicente
0
0
F
15.04
Penafiel
Chaves
0
0
F
07.04
Chaves
Varzim
1
3
F
07.04
Gil Vicente
Vizela
2
1
F
07.04
Estoril
Rio Ave
1
2
F
07.04
Trofense
Portimonense
1
3
F
07.04
CD Olivais e Moscavide
Penafiel
1
2
F
07.04
Leixões
Gondomar
2
0
F
07.04
Santa Clara
Olhanense
1
0
F
07.04
Feirense
Vitória Guimarães
0
0
F
01.04
Varzim
CD Olivais e Moscavide
1
0
F
01.04
Vizela
Chaves
1
0
F
01.04
Trofense
Estoril
1
0
F
01.04
Rio Ave
Feirense
2
1
F
01.04
Portimonense
Penafiel
1
1
F
01.04
Gondomar
Santa Clara
1
1
F
01.04
Olhanense
Gil Vicente
0
0
F
30.03
Vitória Guimarães
Leixões
0
0
F
18.03
Chaves
Olhanense
0
1
F
18.03
Estoril
Portimonense
1
0
F
18.03
CD Olivais e Moscavide
Vizela
0
0
F
18.03
Penafiel
Varzim
2
1
F
18.03
Leixões
Rio Ave
0
0
F
18.03
Feirense
Trofense
1
2
F
18.03
Gil Vicente
Gondomar
3
0
F
18.03
Santa Clara
Vitória Guimarães
0
1
F
11.03
Rio Ave
Santa Clara
2
0
F
11.03
Portimonense
Varzim
1
2
F
11.03
Vizela
Penafiel
0
0
F
11.03
Olhanense
CD Olivais e Moscavide
2
1
F
11.03
Trofense
Leixões
1
0
F
11.03
Estoril
Feirense
2
2
F
11.03
Gondomar
Chaves
3
0
F
11.03
Vitória Guimarães
Gil Vicente
1
0
F
04.03
Varzim
Vizela
3
2
F
04.03
Gil Vicente
Rio Ave
1
2
F
04.03
Feirense
Portimonense
2
0
F
04.03
Chaves
Vitória Guimarães
0
1
F
04.03
Penafiel
Olhanense
2
1
F
04.03
Leixões
Estoril
1
0
F
04.03
CD Olivais e Moscavide
Gondomar
0
1
F
03.03
Santa Clara
Trofense
1
0
F
25.02
Rio Ave
Chaves
3
2
F
25.02
Feirense
Leixões
1
1
F
25.02
Vitória Guimarães
CD Olivais e Moscavide
4
0
F
25.02
Gondomar
Penafiel
2
1
F
25.02
Olhanense
Varzim
1
1
F
25.02
Portimonense
Vizela
0
0
F
25.02
Estoril
Santa Clara
0
1
F
25.02
Trofense
Gil Vicente
0
1
F
18.02
Santa Clara
Feirense
2
1
F
18.02
Vizela
Olhanense
1
0
F
18.02
Varzim
Gondomar
2
0
F
18.02
Gil Vicente
Estoril
0
0
F